Interclubs
Nationale 1
Groupe D
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
4
1
Marseille Echecs 2
samedi 14/10/23 14:15
Lyon
Aix en Provence
6
0
C.E.M.C. Monaco
samedi 14/10/23 14:15
Aix en Provence
Echiquier Nicois
0
6
Grasse Echecs 2
samedi 14/10/23 14:15
Grasse
Agen
4
0
Nimes
samedi 14/10/23 16:00
Agen
Echiquier Toulousain
2
4
Pau Henri IV
samedi 14/10/23 16:00
Agen
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Aix en Provence
6
0
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Lyon
Marseille Echecs 2
4
1
Grasse Echecs 2
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Marseille
C.E.M.C. Monaco
4
2
Echiquier Nicois
dimanche 15/10/23 10:00
Nice
Echiquier Toulousain
1
5
Agen
dimanche 15/10/23 10:00
Agen
Pau Henri IV
4
2
Nimes
dimanche 15/10/23 10:00
Agen
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Agen
3
2
C.E.M.C. Monaco
samedi 25/11/23 16:00
Marseille
Echiquier Nicois
1
4
Marseille Echecs 2
samedi 25/11/23 16:00
Marseille
Nimes
1
4
Echiquier Toulousain
samedi 25/11/23 16:00
Toulouse
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
2
2
Pau Henri IV
samedi 25/11/23 16:00
Toulouse
Grasse Echecs 2
2
4
Aix en Provence
samedi 25/11/23 16:00
Toulouse
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Agen
2
2
Echiquier Nicois
dimanche 26/11/23 10:00
Marseille
C.E.M.C. Monaco
0
5
Marseille Echecs 2
dimanche 26/11/23 10:00
Marseille
Pau Henri IV
0
7
Grasse Echecs 2
dimanche 26/11/23 10:00
Toulouse
Nimes
0
6
Aix en Provence
dimanche 26/11/23 10:00
Toulouse
Echiquier Toulousain
0
5
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
dimanche 26/11/23 10:00
Toulouse
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
C.E.M.C. Monaco
1
4
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
samedi 16/12/23 16:00
Nîmes
Grasse Echecs 2
4
0
Echiquier Toulousain
samedi 16/12/23 16:00
Nîmes
Echiquier Nicois
5
1
Nimes
samedi 16/12/23 16:00
Nîmes
Aix en Provence
7
1
Pau Henri IV
samedi 16/12/23 16:00
Agen
Marseille Echecs 2
1
4
Agen
samedi 16/12/23 16:00
Agen
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
0
5
Grasse Echecs 2
dimanche 17/12/23 10:00
Nîmes
Echiquier Toulousain
3
4
Echiquier Nicois
dimanche 17/12/23 10:00
Nîmes
Nimes
3
0
C.E.M.C. Monaco
dimanche 17/12/23 10:00
Nîmes
Pau Henri IV
1
3
Marseille Echecs 2
dimanche 17/12/23 10:00
Agen
Agen
2
3
Aix en Provence
dimanche 17/12/23 10:00
Agen
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
6
1
Nimes
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Lyon
Grasse Echecs 2
6
0
C.E.M.C. Monaco
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Grasse
Aix en Provence
8
0
Echiquier Nicois
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Aix en Provence
Pau Henri IV
3
3
Agen
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Pau
Marseille Echecs 2
2
4
Echiquier Toulousain
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Nîmes
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
C.E.M.C. Monaco
2
6
Echiquier Toulousain
samedi 16/03/24 16:00
Aix en Provence
Agen
4
1
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
samedi 16/03/24 16:00
Aix en Provence
Echiquier Nicois
4
1
Pau Henri IV
samedi 16/03/24 16:00
Aix en Provence
Nimes
1
3
Grasse Echecs 2
samedi 16/03/24 16:00
Aix en Provence
Aix en Provence
6
2
Marseille Echecs 2
samedi 16/03/24 16:00
Aix en Provence
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
4
1
Echiquier Nicois
dimanche 17/03/24 10:00
Aix en Provence
Grasse Echecs 2
1
2
Agen
dimanche 17/03/24 10:00
Aix en Provence
Pau Henri IV
4
0
C.E.M.C. Monaco
dimanche 17/03/24 10:00
Aix en Provence
Marseille Echecs 2
4
1
Nimes
dimanche 17/03/24 10:00
Aix en Provence
Echiquier Toulousain
3
2
Aix en Provence
dimanche 17/03/24 10:00
Aix en Provence