NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Niveau |
Validité |
Club |
R61378 |
ALEXANDRE Samuel |
Arbitre Jeune |
2025-26 |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa… |
N58383 |
ALI SAID Louka |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
Roc Paita - Mont Dore |
P64208 |
ANGOT Margaux |
Arbitre Jeune |
2025-26 |
Tourcoing Echecs Club |
N67986 |
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
Hay Chess |
U61205 |
APPENDINO Antoine |
Arbitre Jeune |
2027-28 |
Echiquier de Franconville |
H64756 |
ATLI Celine |
Arbitre Jeune |
2023-24 |
Sundgau Echecs |
S50379 |
BEAUCHARD Timeo |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
Cassis Echecs |
H57074 |
BIMONT Maelyss |
Arbitre Jeune |
2025-26 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
P50246 |
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
Arbitre Jeune |
2024-25 |
Hay Chess |
P53059 |
BOURSIER Irina |
Arbitre Jeune |
2027-28 |
Beaune Echecs |
S62503 |
CAILLOT Charles |
Arbitre Jeune |
2027-28 |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
P53606 |
CHAMBILLE Romane |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
N65850 |
CHARLET Tristan |
Arbitre Jeune |
2027-28 |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
R51056 |
CHEMINADE Anais |
Arbitre Jeune |
2027-28 |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
L63751 |
COQUELLE Cyliane |
Arbitre Jeune |
2023-24 |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
M54781 |
CREUZA Alexis |
Arbitre Jeune |
2025-26 |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa… |
K61474 |
DAUNAY Gabriel |
Arbitre Jeune |
2023-24 |
Rennes Paul Bert |
M57856 |
DETRAZ Samuel |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal… |
V56815 |
DION Esteban |
Arbitre Jeune |
2027-28 |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
M55055 |
DONICI Evelina |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
P64199 |
DRISSI Anis |
Arbitre Jeune |
2023-24 |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St … |
P55393 |
DUBOIS Gabriel |
Arbitre Jeune |
2025-26 |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
P66606 |
DULOQUIN Timothe |
Arbitre Jeune |
2025-26 |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa… |
T68472 |
ERIPRET Ismerie |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
Kayen Echec Club |
T68471 |
ERIPRET Raoul |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
Kayen Echec Club |
R53918 |
FERON Louison |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
Brehal Echecs et Maths |
M53336 |
FOLEY Dylan |
Arbitre Jeune |
2022-23 |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
L55554 |
GANDREUIL Brice |
Arbitre Jeune |
2023-24 |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
N68265 |
GARRIGUE Julian |
Arbitre Jeune |
2025-26 |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
N68266 |
GARRIGUE Mahel |
Arbitre Jeune |
2025-26 |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
M50730 |
GAULT Adrien |
Arbitre Jeune |
2023-24 |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
S52585 |
GIBAUD Elian |
Arbitre Jeune |
2025-26 |
Cebazat Echecs |
M53441 |
GOUBET Enguerand |
Arbitre Jeune |
2025-26 |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St … |
M53561 |
GREGET Mathias |
Arbitre Jeune |
2023-24 |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
S52070 |
HANOU Pierre |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
L50391 |
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
Arsenal |
K50684 |
JOLY Quentin |
Arbitre Jeune |
2024-25 |
Aux Tours de Magny |
R51088 |
KOWNACKI Mathilde |
Arbitre Jeune |
2027-28 |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
P55853 |
KUFFERATH Camille |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
M51971 |
LAHOCHE Titouan |
Arbitre Jeune |
2026-27 |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |