ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
K53117 DAELS Marc A 2180 F 2285 F 2285 F SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
J00231 DESERT Xavier A 1905 F 1719 F 1719 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
R00701 BAJART Simon A 1816 F 2000 N 2000 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
W16194 VALLET Vincent A 1766 F 1668 F 1738 F SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
P68815 SILVERI Eliot A 1722 F 1782 F 1660 F SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
U02852 FOUASSIER Sylvain A 1713 F 1716 F 1716 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
F00536 MAUGENEST Thibaut A 1683 F 1620 F 1620 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
S52619 BOUGUERN Malic A 1553 F 1415 F 1543 F SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
T51004 LEMAIRE Vivien B 1471 F 1250 N 1250 E JunM X Dunkerque Echecs
H06321 PRUVOST Alain A 1430 F 1490 N 1490 E SepM X Dunkerque Echecs
L56181 QUESNEY Eric A 1409 F 1475 F 1475 E SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
N56202 FOUASSIER Jean A 1287 F 1308 F 1308 E MinM   Dunkerque Echecs
N56203 FOUASSIER Samuel A 1266 F 1288 F 1288 E BenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V51194 HOLVECK Julien A 1225 F 1229 F 1229 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
S52620 BOUGUERN Sarah A 1211 F 1197 F 1204 F MinF   Dunkerque Echecs
S58582 COUSEIN Annie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Dunkerque Echecs
V51195 BECUWE Arthur A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Dunkerque Echecs
R57729 NEVEU Jacky B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Dunkerque Echecs
S52396 HINGRAND Tony B 1199 E 1420 F 1420 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
T53842 AERNOUT Basile B 1199 E 920 N 920 E MinM   Dunkerque Echecs
T56186 BODART Basil B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Dunkerque Echecs
V50029 MONTIN Alexandre A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
M63607 BONDUELLE Francois B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Dunkerque Echecs
N52408 SCHWARTZ Daniel B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
K54322 WARYN Jean-Claude B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Dunkerque Echecs
V15704 HALOUR Farid B 1199 E 1320 N 1320 E SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
V52723 JOURNEAU Sylvain B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Dunkerque Echecs
V52724 JOURNEAU Marie-Noelle B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Dunkerque Echecs
V52725 LORIDAN Thomas A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Dunkerque Echecs
V52726 RAFFIN William B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V55268 BAECKELANDT Jean-Francois B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
V55269 MASSIET Raphael B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Dunkerque Echecs
V55270 TANFOUS Rayann B 1199 E 1484 F 1484 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V55271 THOMAS Alain B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
V55272 THOMAS Ronan A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V56439 BRYGO Anam B 1199 E 1225 F 1225 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V68794 BONVOISIN Carole B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Dunkerque Echecs
V70546 ORSONI Henri-Pierre B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
V73036 ALLENDER Daniele B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Dunkerque Echecs
V75860 MAKHLOUTI Hakim B 1199 E 1140 N 1140 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs