Ligue du Grand Est
Bas Rhin 1
Groupe B
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Cemn 2
2
3
Hipsheim 1
dimanche 15/10/23 09:00
NIEDERBRONN
Bischwiller 5
2
1
Ceig 3
dimanche 15/10/23 09:00
BISCHWILLER
Haguenau 2
3
2
CES 7
dimanche 15/10/23 09:00
HAGUENAU
Mundolsheim 5
2
4
CES 10
dimanche 15/10/23 09:00
MUNDOLSHEIM
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 2
Exempt
dimanche 15/10/23 09:00
NIEDERHASLACH
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
CES 7
2
4
Mundolsheim 5
dimanche 12/11/23 09:00
STRASBOURG
Ceig 3
3
1
Haguenau 2
dimanche 12/11/23 09:00
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
Hipsheim 1
1
4
Bischwiller 5
dimanche 12/11/23 09:00
HIPSHEIM
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 2
2
3
Cemn 2
dimanche 12/11/23 09:00
NIEDERHASLACH
CES 10
Exempt
dimanche 12/11/23 09:00
STRASBOURG
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Bischwiller 5
2
4
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 2
dimanche 26/11/23 09:00
BISCHWILLER
Haguenau 2
3
3
Hipsheim 1
dimanche 26/11/23 09:00
HAGUENAU
Mundolsheim 5
1
3
Ceig 3
dimanche 26/11/23 09:00
MUNDOLSHEIM
CES 10
2
4
CES 7
dimanche 26/11/23 09:00
STRASBOURG
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ceig 3
5
0
CES 10
dimanche 17/12/23 09:00
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
Hipsheim 1
4
2
Mundolsheim 5
dimanche 17/12/23 09:00
HIPSHEIM
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 2
3
3
Haguenau 2
dimanche 17/12/23 09:00
NIEDERHASLACH
Cemn 2
2
3
Bischwiller 5
dimanche 17/12/23 09:00
NIEDERBRONN
CES 7
Exempt
dimanche 17/12/23 00:00
STRASBOURG
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Haguenau 2
3
3
Cemn 2
dimanche 14/01/24 09:00
HAGUENAU
Mundolsheim 5
3
3
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 2
dimanche 14/01/24 09:00
MUNDOLSHEIM
CES 10
1
4
Hipsheim 1
dimanche 14/01/24 09:00
STRASBOURG
CES 7
3
2
Ceig 3
dimanche 14/01/24 09:00
STRASBOURG
Bischwiller 5
Exempt
dimanche 14/01/24 09:00
BISCHWILLER
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Hipsheim 1
2
1
CES 7
dimanche 28/01/24 09:00
HIPSHEIM
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 2
3
3
CES 10
dimanche 28/01/24 09:00
NIEDERHASLACH
Bischwiller 5
4
2
Haguenau 2
dimanche 28/01/24 09:00
BISCHWILLER
Ceig 3
Exempt
dimanche 28/01/24 09:00
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
Cemn 2
3
3
Mundolsheim 5
dimanche 26/11/23 09:00
NIEDERBRONN
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Mundolsheim 5
0
4
Bischwiller 5
dimanche 17/03/24 09:00
MUNDOLSHEIM
CES 10
4
1
Cemn 2
dimanche 17/03/24 09:00
STRASBOURG
CES 7
2
3
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 2
dimanche 17/03/24 09:00
STRASBOURG
Ceig 3
1
3
Hipsheim 1
dimanche 17/03/24 09:00
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
Haguenau 2
Exempt
dimanche 17/03/24 09:00
HAGUENAU
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 2
0
4
Ceig 3
dimanche 26/05/24 09:00
NIEDERHASLACH
Cemn 2
3
3
CES 7
dimanche 26/05/24 09:00
NIEDERBRONN
Bischwiller 5
2
2
CES 10
dimanche 26/05/24 09:00
BISCHWILLER
Haguenau 2
4
1
Mundolsheim 5
dimanche 26/05/24 09:00
HAGUENAU
Hipsheim 1
Exempt
dimanche 26/05/24 09:00
HIPSHEIM
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
CES 10
0
6
Haguenau 2
dimanche 09/06/24 09:00
STRASBOURG
CES 7
1
3
Bischwiller 5
dimanche 09/06/24 09:00
STRASBOURG
Ceig 3
0
4
Cemn 2
dimanche 09/06/24 09:00
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
Hipsheim 1
3
3
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 2
dimanche 09/06/24 09:00
HIPSHEIM
Mundolsheim 5
Exempt
dimanche 09/06/24 09:00
MUNDOLSHEIM