FESTIVAL DES JEUX - OPEN B Liste des Participants |
|
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AFLALO Sophie |
1905 F |
Pup |
|
IDF |
N.A.O. Chess Club |
2 |
|
ALBEROLA Raphael |
1973 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
ff |
ALEKSANDROVA Aleksandra |
1983 F |
Sen |
|
|
|
4 |
|
AMERI Vincent |
1720 N |
Sen |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
5 |
|
ANDREINI Gigliola |
1697 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
6 |
|
ARMAS Lara-Maria |
1845 F |
Min |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
7 |
|
ARMAS Lena |
1640 N |
Ben |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
8 |
|
ARSENE Antoine |
1620 N |
Vet |
|
CHA |
Reims-Le Phare |
9 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
2052 F |
Sen |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
10 |
|
AZINCOTT Franck |
1540 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Cannettan |
11 |
|
BALLAT Pierre |
1450 N |
Ben |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
12 |
|
BARILLET Lucien |
1600 N |
Vet |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
13 |
|
BARKASHKI Martin Georgiev |
1929 F |
Sen |
|
|
|
14 |
|
BARON Marian-Ovidiu |
1699 E |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
15 |
|
BAUDSON Charles |
2012 F |
Ben |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
16 |
|
BAYLE Andre-Pierre |
1520 N |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Echecs Avenir - Toulon |
17 |
|
BERARD Jean-Claude |
1851 F |
Vet |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
18 |
|
BERGES Ramiro |
1699 E |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes |
19 |
|
BERTAGIA Roldano |
1986 F |
Sen |
|
|
|
20 |
|
BESSIERES Clovis |
1310 N |
Pup |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
21 |
|
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
2092 F |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
22 |
|
BONANI Georg |
1897 F |
Sen |
|
|
|
23 |
|
BOULFAF Amel |
1530 N |
Jun |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
24 |
|
BRACH Daniel |
1499 E |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
25 |
|
BROCHET Thierry |
1763 F |
Vet |
|
MPY |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
26 |
|
BRUNET Pauline |
1360 N |
Pou |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
27 |
|
BUCHER Anthony |
1980 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
28 |
|
BURGHOUWT Petrus |
1590 N |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
29 |
|
BUSSANI Joel |
1140 N |
Pup |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
30 |
|
CAIRO Serge |
1680 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
31 |
|
CAVATORTA Ivan |
1917 F |
Sen |
|
|
|
32 |
|
CAYLA Jonathan |
1460 N |
Ben |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
33 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1966 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
34 |
|
CITTERIO Jean-Claude |
1950 N |
Vet |
|
LAN |
Montpellier Echecs |
35 |
|
COLAS Yves |
1837 F |
Vet |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
36 |
|
COLLIN Jean |
1917 F |
Vet |
|
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
37 |
|
COMO Claudio |
1413 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
38 |
|
CROOKS Ronald |
1472 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
39 |
|
DALLIER Pascal |
1834 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Cannettan |
40 |
|
DANS Guy |
1391 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
41 |
|
DELERME Raymond |
1920 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
42 |
|
DELIGEY Sebastien |
1400 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
43 |
|
DENAISON Francis |
1840 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
44 |
|
DEPIESSE Jacques |
1826 F |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Forum Julii Echecs |
45 |
|
DEVARENNE Jean-Claude |
1770 N |
Sen |
|
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
46 |
mf |
DUBOIS Martine |
2003 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
47 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
2039 F |
Vet |
|
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
48 |
|
DUFOUR Jacques |
1873 F |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
49 |
|
DURAND Victor |
1540 N |
Ben |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
50 |
|
ENGEL Gerard |
1823 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
51 |
|
EZRATTI Andre |
1710 N |
Vet |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
52 |
|
FABBRO David |
1942 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
53 |
|
FACHE Jean-Louis |
1943 F |
Vet |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
54 |
|
FARAILL Sebastien |
1530 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
55 |
|
FAURE Nicolas |
2010 F |
Sen |
|
MPY |
C.E. Ramonville |
56 |
|
FAURET Anne-Sophie |
1260 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
57 |
|
FERRY Justine |
1860 F |
Min |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
58 |
|
FOLLACO Flavien |
1490 N |
Cad |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
59 |
|
FONDAIN Georges |
1965 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
60 |
|
FORESTIER Carole |
1661 F |
Min |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
61 |
|
FOUCHET Guy |
1747 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris |
62 |
|
FOX Eric R. |
1499 E |
Vet |
|
|
|
63 |
|
GAILLET Philippe |
1570 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
AS Lucent IDF |
64 |
|
GALL Gerard |
1590 N |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes |
65 |
|
GALLUCCI Alessio |
1781 F |
Sen |
|
|
|
66 |
|
GAMBINI Stephane |
2009 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
67 |
|
GANNE Quentin |
1400 N |
Min |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
68 |
|
GARDES Williams |
1898 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Forum Julii Echecs |
69 |
|
GARNIER Pascal |
1690 N |
Sen |
|
FRC |
Echiquier de l'Etoile - Pouilley Les Vignes |
70 |
|
GILBERT Colin |
1873 N |
Vet |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
71 |
|
GIRARD Jean-Pierre |
1950 F |
Vet |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
72 |
|
GIROYAN Gary |
1850 N |
Pou |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
73 |
|
GOUILLART Sylvain |
1900 N |
Sen |
|
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
74 |
|
GRAILLE Michel |
2080 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
75 |
|
GREZES Yves |
1933 F |
Sen |
|
PRO |
Salon Nostradamus |
76 |
|
HADAMARD Olivier |
1815 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
77 |
|
HAMMADI Amor |
1870 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
78 |
|
HAUSEUX Louis |
1140 N |
Ben |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
79 |
|
HAUSEUX Maxime |
1380 N |
Min |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
80 |
|
HAUSEUX Paul |
1760 N |
Cad |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
81 |
|
HAZARABEDIAN Guy |
1580 N |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
82 |
|
HENRIOT Jerome |
2043 F |
Sen |
|
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
83 |
|
HOFFMANN Helga |
1992 F |
Vet |
|
|
|
84 |
|
HOLCOMBE Charles |
1682 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
85 |
|
HUBA Mark |
1416 N |
Vet |
|
|
|
86 |
|
HUREL Christian |
1650 N |
Sen |
|
PRO |
Caumont sur Durance |
87 |
|
JACOB Gerard |
1640 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
88 |
|
JAULNEAU Christophe |
1840 N |
Sen |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
89 |
|
JEGOU Claude |
1499 E |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
90 |
|
JUNK Roger |
1390 N |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
91 |
|
JUSZKO Stefan |
1400 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
92 |
|
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1440 N |
Vet |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
93 |
|
KASER Simon |
1370 N |
Pou |
|
PRO |
Académie d'Echecs de Marseille |
94 |
|
KATIC-STOJANOVIC Branislava |
1620 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
95 |
|
KESSELRING Rene |
1606 N |
Vet |
|
|
|
96 |
|
KRISTINSSON Magnus |
1620 N |
Vet |
|
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
97 |
|
LABARTHE Arnaud |
2048 F |
Vet |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
98 |
|
LAMARD Guillaume |
1610 N |
Pou |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
99 |
|
LAMONTRE Guy |
1660 N |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
100 |
|
LE GUICHAOUA Roger |
1810 N |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
101 |
|
LECORNUE Jean-Jacques |
1460 N |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
102 |
|
LEMAITRE Francois |
1980 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
103 |
|
LERESCHE Samuel |
1910 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
104 |
|
LEVACIC Adrien |
1570 N |
Pup |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
105 |
|
LEVIER Jean-Francois |
1590 N |
Vet |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
106 |
|
MADON Francis |
1650 N |
Sen |
|
BRG |
Echiquier Sénonais |
107 |
|
MAFFENINI Alain |
1470 N |
Sen |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
108 |
|
MAIFFRET Patrick |
1990 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
109 |
|
MANGIARACINA Franck |
1620 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes |
110 |
|
MARCHAL Georges |
1580 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
111 |
|
MARCHANDISE Frederic |
1790 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
112 |
|
MARQUET Didier |
1390 N |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
113 |
|
MASSON Wally |
1200 N |
Vet |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
114 |
|
MASSUGER Lionel |
1880 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Cannettan |
115 |
|
MAURY Claude |
1741 F |
Vet |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
116 |
|
MAZZETTA Renato |
1812 F |
Sen |
|
|
|
117 |
|
MELLOUL Claude |
2055 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne |
118 |
|
MENGUS Charles |
1917 F |
Vet |
|
ALS |
C.E. Colmar |
119 |
|
MERCIER Pierre |
1763 F |
Vet |
|
DSA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
120 |
|
MERCKY Gilles |
1910 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
121 |
|
MERIEUX Christophe |
2099 F |
Cad |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
122 |
|
MIGLIERINA Alexis |
1774 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
123 |
|
MILIVOJEVIC Mladen |
1780 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes |
124 |
|
MONIER Cedric |
1590 N |
Min |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
125 |
|
MORI Lorenzo |
1578 N |
Jun |
|
|
|
126 |
|
MOTTAIS Marie |
1510 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Perchay |
127 |
|
MOULY Elie |
1740 N |
Ben |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
128 |
|
MOURGUES Joelle |
1808 F |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Lodève - St Affrique |
129 |
|
NEYROUMANDE Fabrice |
1670 N |
Sen |
|
BNO |
Echiquier Lutin - Luc Sur Mer |
130 |
|
NGUYEN-HUU Hoang |
2070 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
131 |
|
NOALLY Thibault |
2018 F |
Cad |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
132 |
|
NOLEAU Noel |
1859 F |
Sen |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
133 |
|
OBERLIN Cecile |
1690 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
134 |
|
OBORON Georges |
2060 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
135 |
|
PANTIOUKHINE Slava |
2026 F |
Jun |
|
MPY |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
136 |
|
PAOLOZZI Patrick |
1380 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Cannettan |
137 |
|
PARODI Philippe |
2001 F |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
138 |
|
PINEAU Jean |
1540 N |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
139 |
|
PONE Genevieve |
1499 E |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes |
140 |
|
PORTE Jacques |
1680 N |
Vet |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
141 |
|
POULIQUEN Lucas |
1380 N |
Pou |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
142 |
|
POULIQUEN Mattheo |
1330 N |
Pup |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
143 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe |
1973 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Forum Julii Echecs |
144 |
|
REHDER Wilfried |
1770 N |
Vet |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
145 |
|
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques |
1790 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
146 |
|
RENOLLET Marvin |
1590 N |
Ben |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
147 |
|
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1879 F |
Sen |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
148 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1966 F |
Vet |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
149 |
|
RUCH Bernard |
2022 F |
Sen |
|
ALS |
Saverne |
150 |
|
RUGO Florian |
1750 N |
Cad |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
151 |
|
SAADA Eytan |
1099 E |
Pup |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
152 |
|
SABO-BENKE Daniel |
1970 N |
Ben |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
153 |
|
SAMUEL Christian |
1930 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
154 |
|
SAUNDERS Mark |
1699 E |
Vet |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
155 |
|
SAUNIER Serge |
1927 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
AS Iveco |
156 |
|
SCALA Lijubomir |
2075 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
157 |
|
SCHARRER Isabel |
1600 N |
Min |
|
|
|
158 |
|
SCHIPPERS Egberd |
1900 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
159 |
|
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1650 N |
Vet |
|
ALS |
Selestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg |
160 |
|
SCHURRA Gerard |
1745 F |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Cannettan |
161 |
|
SERGENT Marcel |
1969 F |
Vet |
|
NPC |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
162 |
|
SIEGEL Rainer |
1760 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
163 |
|
SOLA Flavien |
1900 F |
Ben |
|
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
164 |
|
SPATOLA Joseph |
1899 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
165 |
|
TAILLEFER Bertrand |
1630 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
166 |
|
TER SARKISSOFF Jean-Jacques |
2074 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
St Laurent du Var Echecs |
167 |
|
TERRIER Christiane |
1380 N |
Vet |
|
LYO |
La Tour de Vienne |
168 |
|
TIEBOT Jean-Marc |
1560 N |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
169 |
|
TORTORELLA Giancarlo |
1740 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
170 |
|
TOUSSAINT Christophe |
1780 N |
Sen |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
171 |
|
TOUSSIROT Stephen |
1896 F |
Ben |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
172 |
|
TUDOSSZE Georg |
1400 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
173 |
|
UZBELGER Sacha |
1099 E |
Pup |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
174 |
|
UZBELGER Warren |
1009 E |
Ppo |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
175 |
|
VALERO Jacques |
1998 F |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes |
176 |
|
VAS Victor |
1442 N |
Min |
|
|
|
177 |
|
VASSE Paul |
1410 N |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
Draguignan Echecs |
178 |
|
VIDALINC Jean-Louis |
1968 F |
Vet |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
179 |
|
VIEILLOT Colin |
1720 N |
Ben |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
180 |
|
VIGLINO Antonio |
1654 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
181 |
|
WAVRESKY Andre |
1590 N |
Vet |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
182 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1857 F |
Sen |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
183 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1430 N |
Sen |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
184 |
|
YARUR Daniel |
1844 N |
Sen |
|
|
|
185 |
|
YEH Vincent |
1430 N |
Ben |
|
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
186 |
|
ZANDERIGO Arnaud |
1580 N |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
187 |
|
ZERMICHE Cherif |
2033 F |
Jun |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
|