Championnat Académique des Collèges 2024 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SECK Maxime |
1572 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cluny |
7 |
22½ |
1916 |
2 |
|
PIOCHE Vincent |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Bois Rada 1 |
7 |
22 |
1904 |
3 |
|
VIRGINIUS Maureen |
1460 N |
MinF |
|
GUA |
Cluny |
7 |
22 |
1763 |
4 |
|
FRAIR Karl |
1616 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Cluny |
6½ |
23 |
1747 |
5 |
|
HAMMOUYA Alexia |
1580 F |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Félix Eboué |
6½ |
23 |
1732 |
6 |
|
ACHERON Leo |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Bois Rada 1 |
6 |
22 |
1387 |
7 |
|
REMUS Ethan |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Maurice Satineau |
6 |
21½ |
1500 |
8 |
|
HEDREVILLE Oluyemi |
1740 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Cluny |
6 |
20½ |
1645 |
9 |
|
BYRAM Nathan |
1550 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Bois Rada 1 |
5 |
23 |
1461 |
10 |
|
BRINVILLIER Indyrah |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Bois Rada 1 |
5 |
22½ |
1167 |
11 |
|
MIRRE Jules |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Cluny |
5 |
21½ |
1203 |
12 |
|
IBO Victoria |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
|
Versailles |
4½ |
23 |
1125 |
13 |
|
MOLINE Nicolas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Bois Rada 2 |
4½ |
22½ |
1190 |
14 |
|
LEPRINCE Milo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Maurice Satineau |
4 |
25 |
1285 |
15 |
|
ATTYA Esteban |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Versailles |
4 |
24 |
1303 |
16 |
|
DUFFAU Timeo |
1290 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Bois Rada 1 |
4 |
23½ |
1250 |
17 |
|
SAINT-ROSAIRE Yoris |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Félix Eboué |
4 |
23 |
1213 |
18 |
|
CALVAIRE Adonai |
999 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Félix Eboué |
4 |
22½ |
1228 |
19 |
|
ANASTASE Kellian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
22 |
1140 |
20 |
|
GRILLON Ilan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
SylvianeTelchid |
4 |
21½ |
1367 |
21 |
|
ROUYARD Celya |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Félix Eboué |
3½ |
27 |
1039 |
22 |
|
BESTORY Emmanuel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Sylviane Telchid |
3 |
26 |
983 |
23 |
|
CIANY Mathis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Maurice Satineau |
3 |
25 |
1110 |
24 |
|
PIERRE Jayann |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Bois Rada 3 |
3 |
23 |
1065 |
25 |
|
CALVAIRE Adassa |
999 E |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Félix Eboué |
3 |
23 |
988 |
26 |
|
CASTELNEAU Loic |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Sylviane Telchid |
3 |
22 |
988 |
27 |
|
PETER Jouhms |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Maurice Satineau |
2½ |
23 |
924 |
28 |
|
PALMIER Youri |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Versailles |
2 |
26½ |
969 |
29 |
|
LAMARE Nathan |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Bois Rada 2 |
2 |
26 |
1076 |
30 |
|
COMAN Tyler |
999 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Bois Rada 2 |
2 |
25½ |
969 |
31 |
|
FISCHER Kilian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Sylviane Telchid |
2 |
21½ |
1058 |
32 |
|
FEDOR Tyrone |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Bois Rada 2 |
1½ |
27½ |
979 |
33 |
|
BRUDEY Nanys |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Versailles |
1½ |
27½ |
979 |
34 |
|
TECHER Iris |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Maurice Satineau |
1 |
28 |
885 |
35 |
|
UNEWISSE Pierre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Bois Rada 3 |
1 |
27 |
883 |
36 |
|
BERANICE Luane |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Bois Rada 3 |
1 |
25½ |
1074 |
37 |
|
LARTIGUE Lena |
999 E |
BenF |
|
|
Maurice Satineau |
1 |
18½ |
823 |
38 |
|
DUVERCEAU Keissy |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Bois Rada 3 |
0 |
27½ |
359 |
39 |
|
DANTIN Melanie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
|
Bois Rada 2 |
0 |
27½ |
329 |
40 |
|
LAQUITAINE Florian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Sylviane Telchid |
0 |
22 |
359 |
41 |
|
YENKAMAH Kylann |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Sylviane Telchid |
0 |
21½ |
338 |
42 |
|
GOVINDIN Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Sylviane Telchid |
0 |
19½ |
359 |
43 |
|
BERNARD Staelle |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Sylviane Telchid |
0 |
19 |
359 |
44 |
|
MONTELLA Loic |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Bois Rada 3 |
0 |
18½ |
359 |
45 |
|
DANTIN Lucas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Bois Rada 2 |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
|