ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
P68002 ABARCA DEL RIO Alexandre 1060 PupM Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
P68003 ABARCA DEL RIO Elise 800 PouF Le Cavalier de Neuilly
B67515 ABBAS Adel 1360 SenM Cergy Pontoise Echecs
E04705 ABBEY Anate 1500 SepM Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
L53375 ABDELKADER Celine 940 PupF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J50200 ABDELKADER Wissam 1310 MinM C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N52870 ABITBOL Nathanael 1130 PupM Pion Mutant Paris XVI
P53513 ABULIMITI Alafate 1890 SenM Inter Chess
S52511 ACHOR Ethan 1260 CadM Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
R10002 ACHOUR Faouzi 1950 SepM Issy-Les-Moulineaux
S06776 ACUDAD Marsuk 1770 SepM Tremblay en France
N06935 ADAM Etienne 2370 SenM Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
A00040 ADJEM Mondher 2120 SepM Cavalier Bleu Drancy
R63030 ADRIAENSSENS Kris 1140 SenM Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
X03546 AFLALO Sophie 2180 SenF Tremblay en France
A52079 AFRAOUI Anaelle 2000 SenF Clichy-Echecs-92
A52071 AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 SenF U.S.Villejuif Echecs
M50968 AGAPOV Klimentiy 1490 MinM La Dame Noire
H57533 AGHER Rachid 1460 SepM Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
N62836 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2210 SenM J.E.E.N.
J53854 AITHMIDOU Mohamed-Mehdi 2280 SenM J.E.E.N.
C00052 AKL Nabil 2020 SepM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
C67454 ALBARIC Etienne 2120 SenM Nomad' Echecs
R55606 ALBERTELLI Max 1360 VetM Inter Chess
E63296 ALBIN Jules 1970 SenM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
Z01124 ALEXANDRE Patrice 1400 SepM Echiquier de Franconville
J56213 ALEXANDRE Thomas 1790 SenM Verrières le Buisson
W03210 ALONSO Georges 1370 VetM Les Echecs de Vincennes
K58896 AMAR Ariel 1150 BenM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
H50656 AMAR Jonas 1440 JunM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
H50657 AMAR Noe 1250 CadM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
K01132 AMARGER Vincent 1960 SenM Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
G07866 AMBERLIN Yann 1860 SenM Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
V05319 AMOROS Pierre 1630 SenM Tour Blanche Echecs
J60036 ANCEL Milan 1320 MinM Echecs 16
L61713 ANGLADE Max 1200 MinM J.E.E.N.
N13797 ANGLARES Guy 1690 SepM Issy-Les-Moulineaux
X00994 ANKRI Avner 1690 SepM Le Perreux-sur-Marne
M00330 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 SepM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
J56184 ANTONY Gerard 1310 VetM Les Pyramides de Port-Marly
G04201 APPAVOU Calixte 1890 SepM C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
J11041 APPENDINO Jerome 2230 SenM Echiquier de Franconville
N69712 ARBANERE Florian 1440 SenM La tour de Juvisy
K11316 ARBAU Eric 2110 SenM Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
W04053 ARDUIN Antoine 2070 SenM Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
K00740 ARGAUD Jean-Philippe 1740 SepM Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie 1250 SenF Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
G65872 ARGOUBI Laith 2130 SenM C.E. Colombes
H57947 ARKI Mikael 2000 SenM Les Echecs de Vincennes
K14104 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1710 SenM Inter Chess
H56708 AROUCHE Nassim 1540 SenM Bagneux
W03617 AROUS Andre 1560 VetM Fontainebleau-Avon
K50409 ARTIERES Michel 1740 SepM La Dame Noire
S11978 ARTINYAN Remy 2070 SenM Echiquier de Franconville
P04938 ASMAI Ali 1840 SenM Echiquier de Cergy
Z08019 ASSEDO Johaquim 1830 SenM Ass des joueurs d'Echecs du Barreau de Paris
M71070 ASSENZA Alessandro 950 BenM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
M53615 ASTORGA Arnaud 1150 JunM Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
E61000 ATTARD Leopold 1950 JunM Tremblay en France
S62631 ATTIA Raphael 1000 BenM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
S65061 AUBERT Jules 1030 PupM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
N56982 AUBRY Benjamin 1450 JunM Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
S55186 AUBRY Wenceslas 1190 JunM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
Y01701 AUDIGIER Robert 1020 VetM La Dame Noire
J74298 AUDRAS Brieuc 1560 CadM Pion Mutant Paris XVI
V01639 AUVRAY Juliette 2160 SenF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
C00234 AVELINE Philippe 2030 SepM Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
H50463 AYOUB Georges 1370 MinM Echecs 16
N52121 AZEGOUAR Dominique 880 SepF Tour Blanche Echecs
L57017 AZRIA Joshua 1370 BenM Clichy-Echecs-92
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1500 SenM Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N14364 BACANI Ricardo 1750 SepM Carré Magique
G55373 BACHELEY Lea 1220 JunF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K55597 BADINIER Romain 1450 CadM Nomad'échecs club
Z16399 BADJINA Christian 1660 SenM Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
K55871 BAILLY Ivan 1700 SenM Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
L53081 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1490 JunM Club d'Echecs de la Brie
E04112 BALDES Olivier 2130 SenM Banque de France
A60222 BALDI Valentine 1780 SenF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
D03630 BALLATORE Gerard 1970 VetM Inter Chess