ffe
16ème Open International d'Avoine
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf
1 g
NEVEDNICHY Vladislas
  1 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislas 2588 F SenM FID 2579  
1 N 1 38   PAILHE Lionel 2128 F SenM FRA CVL 2200  
2 B 1 21   TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2204 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2227  
3 N 0 2   BOUHALLEL Rabah 2321 F SenM FRA NPC 7 2562  
4 B 1 24   GUILLET Martin 2142 F CadM FRA PDL 6 2174  
5 B 1 6   LEJARRE Ludovic 2185 F SenM FRA CVL 7 2456  
6 N 1 9 g APICELLA Manuel 2524 F SenM FRA IDF 2421  
7 B 1 5 f IONESCU Cristian 2282 F SenM FRA BNO 7 2466  
8 N 1 4 m VIDEKI Sandor 2422 F SenM HUN 7 2489  
9 N ½ 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2406 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2522  
2588 F SenM + 38N + 21B -  2N + 24B +  6B +  9N +  5B +  4N =  3N 2579
2  
BOUHALLEL Rabah
  2   BOUHALLEL Rabah 2321 F SenM FRA NPC 7 2562  
1 B 1 127   SIMON Frederic 2090 F JunM FRA LYO 2008  
2 N 1 240   VALETTE Christian 2175 F SenM FRA CVL 3 2140  
3 B 1 1 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislas 2588 F SenM FID 2579  
4 N 1 7 m BUNZMANN Dimitrij 2509 F JunM GER 7 2429  
5 N 0 4 m VIDEKI Sandor 2422 F SenM HUN 7 2489  
6 B 1 22   CARVALLO Henri 2160 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2200  
7 N 1 10 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2218 F SenM NED 2408  
8 B ½ 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2406 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2522  
9 N ½ 9 g APICELLA Manuel 2524 F SenM FRA IDF 2421  
2321 F SenM NPC +127B +240N +  1B +  7N -  4N + 22B + 10N =  3B =  9N 7 2562
3 m
VAREILLE Francois
  3 m VAREILLE Francois 2406 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2522  
1 N 1 101   VAILLANT Stephane 2092 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1873  
2 B 1 23 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2198  
3 N ½ 10 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2218 F SenM NED 2408  
4 B 1 19   HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2208 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2234  
5 N 1 17   MONROY Charles 2222 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2352  
6 B ½ 4 m VIDEKI Sandor 2422 F SenM HUN 7 2489  
7 N 1 8 m DUMITRACHE Dragos 2500 F SenM FRA PDL 7 2406  
8 N ½ 2   BOUHALLEL Rabah 2321 F SenM FRA NPC 7 2562  
9 B ½ 1 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislas 2588 F SenM FID 2579  
2406 F SenM IDF +101N + 23B = 10N + 19B + 17N =  4B +  8N =  2N =  1B 7 2522
4 m
VIDEKI Sandor
  4 m VIDEKI Sandor 2422 F SenM HUN 7 2489  
1 B 1 287   VIOT Alain 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1494  
2 N 1 29   ROUILLON Ludovic 2177 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2128  
3 B 1 40   BOURQUIN Pascal 2220 F SenM FRA CVL 2187  
4 N 1 52   RIGAUD Pierre 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 2051  
5 B 1 2   BOUHALLEL Rabah 2321 F SenM FRA NPC 7 2562  
6 N ½ 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2406 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2522  
7 B 1 18 m TIRARD Hugo 2422 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2348  
8 B 0 1 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislas 2588 F SenM FID 2579  
9 N ½ 6   LEJARRE Ludovic 2185 F SenM FRA CVL 7 2456  
2422 F SenM +287B + 29N + 40B + 52N +  2B =  3N + 18B -  1B =  6N 7 2489
5 f
IONESCU Cristian
  5 f IONESCU Cristian 2282 F SenM FRA BNO 7 2466  
1 B 1 67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 2086 F SenM FRA BRE 1943  
2 N 1 77   LE FLOCH Sebastien 2160 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2023  
3 N ½ 9 g APICELLA Manuel 2524 F SenM FRA IDF 2421  
4 B 1 42   MARIE Maxime 2157 F CadM FRA BNO 2124  
5 N ½ 8 m DUMITRACHE Dragos 2500 F SenM FRA PDL 7 2406  
6 B 1 163   SALAUN Michel 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 4 2051  
7 N 0 1 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislas 2588 F SenM FID 2579  
8 B 1 30   AMIRI Erwan 2010 N SenM FRA BRE 6 2116  
9 N 1 39 f LACROSSE Marc 2285 F SenM FRA NPC 2188  
2282 F SenM BNO + 67B + 77N =  9N + 42B =  8N +163B -  1N + 30B + 39N 7 2466
6  
LEJARRE Ludovic
  6   LEJARRE Ludovic 2185 F SenM FRA CVL 7 2456  
1 N 1 78   VEKEMANS Denis 2033 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2019  
2 B ½ 8 m DUMITRACHE Dragos 2500 F SenM FRA PDL 7 2406  
3 N 1 72   SOUBRIER Aude 1850 N CadF FRA LYO 5 2081  
4 B 1 39 f LACROSSE Marc 2285 F SenM FRA NPC 2188  
5 N 0 1 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislas 2588 F SenM FID 2579  
6 B 1 61   BIORET Nicolas 1930 N MinM FRA PDL 2004  
7 N 1 13   BOUVIER Bruno 2253 F SenM FRA PCH 2292  
8 N 1 11   CALOTESCU Cristina 2283 N CadF FRA BNO 2313  
9 B ½ 4 m VIDEKI Sandor 2422 F SenM HUN 7 2489  
2185 F SenM CVL + 78N =  8B + 72N + 39B -  1N + 61B + 13N + 11N =  4B 7 2456
7 m
BUNZMANN Dimitrij
  7 m BUNZMANN Dimitrij 2509 F JunM GER 7 2429  
1 N 1 44   DUBOC Antoine 2105 F SenM FRA HNO 2113  
2 B 1 15   SOYER Jean-Yves 2191 F SenM FRA PCH 2235  
3 N 1 12   LUMINAIS Eric 2245 F SenM FRA IDF 2304  
4 B 0 2   BOUHALLEL Rabah 2321 F SenM FRA NPC 7 2562  
5 N 1 33   FREJAVILLE Stephane 1950 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2081  
6 B 0 10 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2218 F SenM NED 2408  
7 N 1 69   CAREIL Jerome 2040 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2133  
8 B 1 37   SCHUMACHER Helmut 2177 F SenM BEL 2223  
9 N 1 18 m TIRARD Hugo 2422 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2348  
2509 F JunM + 44N + 15B + 12N -  2B + 33N - 10B + 69N + 37B + 18N 7 2429
8 m
DUMITRACHE Dragos
  8 m DUMITRACHE Dragos 2500 F SenM FRA PDL 7 2406  
1 B 1 35   PEAN Leonard 2100 N SenM FRA PDL 6 2018  
2 N ½ 6   LEJARRE Ludovic 2185 F SenM FRA CVL 7 2456  
3 B 1 76   NOIROT Florent 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2033  
4 N 1 43   FRICK Christoph 2205 F SenM GER 2116  
5 B ½ 5 f IONESCU Cristian 2282 F SenM FRA BNO 7 2466  
6 N 1 127   SIMON Frederic 2090 F JunM FRA LYO 2008  
7 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2406 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2522  
8 N 1 46   DANET Brieuc 2150 N SenM FRA MPY 2108  
9 B 1 34   FOUCAUD Simon 1950 N MinM FRA PDL 6 2057  
2500 F SenM PDL + 35B =  6N + 76B + 43N =  5B +127N -  3B + 46N + 34B 7 2406
9 g
APICELLA Manuel
  9 g APICELLA Manuel 2524 F SenM FRA IDF 2421  
1 B 1 25   WINANTS Henri 2112 F VetM BEL 6 2158  
2 N 1 275   BODICKER Robert 2198 F SenM NED 2 2319  
3 B ½ 5 f IONESCU Cristian 2282 F SenM FRA BNO 7 2466  
4 B 1 70   FLOC'H Sebastien 1900 N CadM FRA PDL 5 2132  
5 N 1 13   BOUVIER Bruno 2253 F SenM FRA PCH 2292  
6 B 0 1 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislas 2588 F SenM FID 2579  
7 N ½ 17   MONROY Charles 2222 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2352  
8 N 1 71   GIROUX Fabrice 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2089  
9 B ½ 2   BOUHALLEL Rabah 2321 F SenM FRA NPC 7 2562  
2524 F SenM IDF + 25B +275N =  5B + 70B + 13N -  1B = 17N + 71N =  2B 2421
10 f
HAPPEL Hendrik
  10 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2218 F SenM NED 2408  
1 B 1 81   SERRALTA Michel 2062 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2005  
2 N 1 73   KESSLER Stefan 2073 F SenM GER 5 2047  
3 B ½ 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2406 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2522  
4 N ½ 18 m TIRARD Hugo 2422 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2348  
5 B 1 84   FOUSSARD Gervais 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1990  
6 N 1 7 m BUNZMANN Dimitrij 2509 F JunM GER 7 2429  
7 B 0 2   BOUHALLEL Rabah 2321 F SenM FRA NPC 7 2562  
8 N 1 60   DUBIN Stephane 2132 F SenM FRA PCH 2017  
9 B ½ 14 g OLARASU Gabriela 2312 F SenF FID 2279  
2218 F SenM + 81B + 73N =  3B = 18N + 84B +  7N -  2B + 60N = 14B 2408
11  
CALOTESCU Cristina
  11   CALOTESCU Cristina 2283 N CadF FRA BNO 2313  
1 N ½ 92   JABLONSKI Noham 2086 F CadM FRA IDF 5 1934  
2 B 1 45   LUCIO Georges 2087 F SenM FRA CVL 2108  
3 N ½ 22   CARVALLO Henri 2160 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2200  
4 B ½ 44   DUBOC Antoine 2105 F SenM FRA HNO 2113  
5 N 1 38   PAILHE Lionel 2128 F SenM FRA CVL 2200  
6 B 1 23 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2198  
7 N 1 19   HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2208 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2234  
8 B 0 6   LEJARRE Ludovic 2185 F SenM FRA CVL 7 2456  
9 N 1 49   KEMPINSKI Andre 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 2092  
2283 N CadF BNO = 92N + 45B = 22N = 44B + 38N + 23B + 19N -  6B + 49N 2313
12  
LUMINAIS Eric
  12   LUMINAIS Eric 2245 F SenM FRA IDF 2304  
1 B 1 98   COTONNEC Antoine 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 5 1882  
2 N 1 46   DANET Brieuc 2150 N SenM FRA MPY 2108  
3 B 0 7 m BUNZMANN Dimitrij 2509 F JunM GER 7 2429  
4 N ½ 20   PERRIN Guillaume 2143 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2230  
5 B 1 28   DALIGAULT Jean 2097 F MinM FRA CVL 6 2135  
6 N 0 41   DAVID Alexandre 2141 F SenM FRA PDL 2174  
7 B 1 137   NEAU Julien 1920 N BenM FRA PCH 1838  
8 N 1 93   MARCHAL Nicolas 2064 F CadM FRA LOR 5 1918  
9 B 1 38   PAILHE Lionel 2128 F SenM FRA CVL 2200  
2245 F SenM IDF + 98B + 46N -  7B = 20N + 28B - 41N +137B + 93N + 38B 2304
13  
BOUVIER Bruno
  13   BOUVIER Bruno 2253 F SenM FRA PCH 2292  
1 N 1 82   MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2070 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2001  
2 B ½ 22   CARVALLO Henri 2160 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2200  
3 N 1 69   CAREIL Jerome 2040 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2133  
4 B 1 48   MOREAU David 1990 N JunM FRA PDL 2094  
5 B 0 9 g APICELLA Manuel 2524 F SenM FRA IDF 2421  
6 N 1 42   MARIE Maxime 2157 F CadM FRA BNO 2124  
7 B 0 6   LEJARRE Ludovic 2185 F SenM FRA CVL 7 2456  
8 N 1 36   INOUE Yutaka 1500 N SenM JPN 6 1930  
9 B 1 41   DAVID Alexandre 2141 F SenM FRA PDL 2174  
2253 F SenM PCH + 82N = 22B + 69N + 48B -  9B + 42N -  6B + 36N + 41B 2292
14 g
OLARASU Gabriela
  14 g OLARASU Gabriela 2312 F SenF FID 2279  
1 N ½ 45   LUCIO Georges 2087 F SenM FRA CVL 2108  
2 B 1 92   JABLONSKI Noham 2086 F CadM FRA IDF 5 1934  
3 N ½ 19   HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2208 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2234  
4 B ½ 38   PAILHE Lionel 2128 F SenM FRA CVL 2200  
5 N 1 44   DUBOC Antoine 2105 F SenM FRA HNO 2113  
6 B 1 70   FLOC'H Sebastien 1900 N CadM FRA PDL 5 2132  
7 N ½ 47   SANGLAN Philippe 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 2095  
8 B 1 53   KERRIGAN Kevin 2060 N JunM FRA IDF 2044  
9 N ½ 10 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2218 F SenM NED 2408  
2312 F SenF = 45N + 92B = 19N = 38B + 44N + 70B = 47N + 53B = 10N 2279
15  
SOYER Jean-Yves
  15   SOYER Jean-Yves 2191 F SenM FRA PCH 2235  
1 B 1 134   FRANK Albert 2034 F SenM BEL 1880  
2 N 0 7 m BUNZMANN Dimitrij 2509 F JunM GER 7 2429  
3 B ½ 74   CHARPENTIER Philippe 2010 N SenM FRA PDL 5 2044  
4 N 1 137   NEAU Julien 1920 N BenM FRA PCH 1838  
5 B 1 87   LEBRAUD Eric 2068 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1973  
6 N ½ 20   PERRIN Guillaume 2143 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2230  
7 B 1 79   DEBRAY Tristan 2020 N MinM FRA LYO 5 2007  
8 N ½ 31   LE PAPE Valery 1810 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2107  
9 B 1 50   BENETEAU Hubert 2086 F SenM FRA BNO 2088  
2191 F SenM PCH +134B -  7N = 74B +137N + 87B = 20N + 79B = 31N + 50B 2235
16  
PIAT Jerome
  16   PIAT Jerome 2082 F SenM FRA AUV 2205  
1 B ½ 27   KORT Jacob 2259 F SenM NED 6 2136  
2 N 0 85   ALET Jean-Pierre 2214 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1980  
3 B 1 179   LETOURNEUR Arthur 1580 N PupM FRA BNO 4 1715  
4 N 1 110   CHOISY Mathilde 1840 N BenF FRA BNO 5 1830  
5 B 1 43   FRICK Christoph 2205 F SenM GER 2116  
6 B 0 17   MONROY Charles 2222 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2352  
7 N 1 171   ROUILLON Magali 1790 N CadF FRA PDL 4 1783  
8 N 1 57   PLANCHAT Christophe 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2030  
9 B 1 40   BOURQUIN Pascal 2220 F SenM FRA CVL 2187  
2082 F SenM AUV = 27B - 85N +179B +110N + 43B - 17B +171N + 57N + 40B 2205
17  
MONROY Charles
  17   MONROY Charles 2222 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2352  
1 B 1 87   LEBRAUD Eric 2068 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1973  
2 N 1 20   PERRIN Guillaume 2143 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2230  
3 B ½ 18 m TIRARD Hugo 2422 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2348  
4 N 1 71   GIROUX Fabrice 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2089  
5 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2406 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2522  
6 N 1 16   PIAT Jerome 2082 F SenM FRA AUV 2205  
7 B ½ 9 g APICELLA Manuel 2524 F SenM FRA IDF 2421  
8 N ½ 41   DAVID Alexandre 2141 F SenM FRA PDL 2174  
9 B ½ 25   WINANTS Henri 2112 F VetM BEL 6 2158  
2222 F CadM BRE + 87B + 20N = 18B + 71N -  3B + 16N =  9B = 41N = 25B 6 2352
18 m
TIRARD Hugo
  18 m TIRARD Hugo 2422 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2348  
1 N 1 28   DALIGAULT Jean 2097 F MinM FRA CVL 6 2135  
2 B 1 37   SCHUMACHER Helmut 2177 F SenM BEL 2223  
3 N ½ 17   MONROY Charles 2222 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2352  
4 B ½ 10 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2218 F SenM NED 2408  
5 N 1 128   CHARTIER Antoine 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 1978  
6 B 1 21   TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2204 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2227  
7 N 0 4 m VIDEKI Sandor 2422 F SenM HUN 7 2489  
8 B 1 22   CARVALLO Henri 2160 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2200  
9 B 0 7 m BUNZMANN Dimitrij 2509 F JunM GER 7 2429  
2422 F SenM HNO + 28N + 37B = 17N = 10B +128N + 21B -  4N + 22B -  7B 6 2348
19  
HEURTEBIZE Olivier
  19   HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2208 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2234  
1 B 1 105   ISHII Ichiro 2055 F SenM JPN 5 1865  
2 N 1 79   DEBRAY Tristan 2020 N MinM FRA LYO 5 2007  
3 B ½ 14 g OLARASU Gabriela 2312 F SenF FID 2279  
4 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2406 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2522  
5 B 1 50   BENETEAU Hubert 2086 F SenM FRA BNO 2088  
6 N 1 74   CHARPENTIER Philippe 2010 N SenM FRA PDL 5 2044  
7 B 0 11   CALOTESCU Cristina 2283 N CadF FRA BNO 2313  
8 N 1 58   SAINSON Charles 2020 N CadM FRA CVL 2030  
9 B ½ 31   LE PAPE Valery 1810 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2107  
2208 F SenM PDL +105B + 79N = 14B -  3N + 50B + 74N - 11B + 58N = 31B 6 2234
20  
PERRIN Guillaume
  20   PERRIN Guillaume 2143 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2230  
1 N 1 109   CLEMENT Nicolas 1980 N MinM FRA BNO 5 1839  
2 B 0 17   MONROY Charles 2222 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2352  
3 N 1 62   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 N SenM FRA PDL 1996  
4 B ½ 12   LUMINAIS Eric 2245 F SenM FRA IDF 2304  
5 N 1 86   KOELMANS Jean-Willem 1957 N SenM NED 5 1976  
6 B ½ 15   SOYER Jean-Yves 2191 F SenM FRA PCH 2235  
7 N 1 72   SOUBRIER Aude 1850 N CadF FRA LYO 5 2081  
8 B ½ 39 f LACROSSE Marc 2285 F SenM FRA NPC 2188  
9 N ½ 26   DICKHOFF Ronald 2255 F SenM NED 6 2143  
2143 F SenM CVL +109N - 17B + 62N = 12B + 86N = 15B + 72N = 39B = 26N 6 2230
21  
TRIPOTEAU Nicolas
  21   TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2204 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2227  
1 B 1 135   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1855  
2 N 0 1 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislas 2588 F SenM FID 2579  
3 B 1 79   DEBRAY Tristan 2020 N MinM FRA LYO 5 2007  
4 N 1 25   WINANTS Henri 2112 F VetM BEL 6 2158  
5 B 1 113   BALLANDRAS Marc 1820 N SenM FRA BRG 5 1809  
6 N 0 18 m TIRARD Hugo 2422 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2348  
7 B 0 34   FOUCAUD Simon 1950 N MinM FRA PDL 6 2057  
8 N 1 164   CIBEAU Axel 1910 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1865  
9 B 1 87   LEBRAUD Eric 2068 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1973  
2204 F CadM BRE +135B -  1N + 79B + 25N +113B - 18N - 34B +164N + 87B 6 2227
22  
CARVALLO Henri
  22   CARVALLO Henri 2160 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2200  
1 B 1 142   GUYON Remy 2000 N CadM FRA IDF 1795  
2 N ½ 13   BOUVIER Bruno 2253 F SenM FRA PCH 2292  
3 B ½ 11   CALOTESCU Cristina 2283 N CadF FRA BNO 2313  
4 N 1 242   CHARRAIS Kevin 1430 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1608  
5 B 1 52   RIGAUD Pierre 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 2051  
6 N 0 2   BOUHALLEL Rabah 2321 F SenM FRA NPC 7 2562  
7 B 1 89   COUPE Nicolas 1860 N JunM FRA CVL 5 1947  
8 N 0 18 m TIRARD Hugo 2422 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2348  
9 B 1 100   JEANNIN Benoit 1990 N JunM FRA 5 1879  
2160 F SenM CVL +142B = 13N = 11B +242N + 52B -  2N + 89B - 18N +100B 6 2200
23 f
HARTEREAU Philippe
  23 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2198  
1 B 1 74   CHARPENTIER Philippe 2010 N SenM FRA PDL 5 2044  
2 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2406 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2522  
3 B 1 94   BAILLARGEANT Tony 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1916  
4 N ½ 59   LE DUIN Thierry 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 2024  
5 B 1 81   SERRALTA Michel 2062 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2005  
6 N 0 11   CALOTESCU Cristina 2283 N CadF FRA BNO 2313  
7 B 1 63   LACROIX Norbert 1900 N SenM FRA LYO 1992  
8 N ½ 62   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 N SenM FRA PDL 1996  
9 B 1 88   JEGOUREL Cyrille 2010 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1958  
2168 F SenM IDF + 74B -  3N + 94B = 59N + 81B - 11N + 63B = 62N + 88B 6 2198
24  
GUILLET Martin
  24   GUILLET Martin 2142 F CadM FRA PDL 6 2174  
1 B 1 100   JEANNIN Benoit 1990 N JunM FRA 5 1879  
2 N 0 40   BOURQUIN Pascal 2220 F SenM FRA CVL 2187  
3 B 1 165   PETITJEAN Pierre 1980 N MinM FRA BRG 4 1856  
4 N 0 1 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislas 2588 F SenM FID 2579  
5 B ½ 72   SOUBRIER Aude 1850 N CadF FRA LYO 5 2081  
6 N 1 81   SERRALTA Michel 2062 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2005  
7 B 1 139   LEHOUX Herve 1890 N SenM FRA BNO 1809  
8 B ½ 65   VERNEREY Laurent 1950 N SenM FRA PDL 1976  
9 N 1 109   CLEMENT Nicolas 1980 N MinM FRA BNO 5 1839  
2142 F CadM PDL +100B - 40N +165B -  1N = 72B + 81N +139B = 65B +109N 6 2174
25  
WINANTS Henri
  25   WINANTS Henri 2112 F VetM BEL 6 2158  
1 N 0 9 g APICELLA Manuel 2524 F SenM FRA IDF 2421  
2 B 1 61   BIORET Nicolas 1930 N MinM FRA PDL 2004  
3 N 1 54   GUINOVART Jose 1920 N VetM FRA PCH 2036  
4 B 0 21   TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2204 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2227  
5 N ½ 91   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1830 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
6 B 1 133   NOGUES Pierre 1990 N SenM FRA PDL 1898  
7 N 1 110   CHOISY Mathilde 1840 N BenF FRA BNO 5 1830  
8 B 1 96   VERNOIS Adrien 1870 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1889  
9 N ½ 17   MONROY Charles 2222 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2352  
2112 F VetM -  9N + 61B + 54N - 21B = 91N +133B +110N + 96B = 17N 6 2158
26  
DICKHOFF Ronald
  26   DICKHOFF Ronald 2255 F SenM NED 6 2143  
1 B 0 73   KESSLER Stefan 2073 F SenM GER 5 2047  
2 N ½ 165   PETITJEAN Pierre 1980 N MinM FRA BRG 4 1856  
3 B ½ 51   VINGERHOETS Luc 2033 N SenM BEL 2079  
4 N 1 106   WOLFANGEL Florence 1930 N MinF FRA PIC 5 1863  
5 B 1 63   LACROIX Norbert 1900 N SenM FRA LYO 1992  
6 N 1 84   FOUSSARD Gervais 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1990  
7 B ½ 41   DAVID Alexandre 2141 F SenM FRA PDL 2174  
8 N 1 130   GUILLET Richard 2070 N MinM FRA PDL 1917  
9 B ½ 20   PERRIN Guillaume 2143 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2230  
2255 F SenM - 73B =165N = 51B +106N + 63B + 84N = 41B +130N = 20B 6 2143
27  
KORT Jacob
  27   KORT Jacob 2259 F SenM NED 6 2136  
1 N ½ 16   PIAT Jerome 2082 F SenM FRA AUV 2205  
2 B 1 130   GUILLET Richard 2070 N MinM FRA PDL 1917  
3 N 0 42   MARIE Maxime 2157 F CadM FRA BNO 2124  
4 B ½ 80   GUILBAULT Fabien 1499 E SenM FRA PDL 5 2006  
5 N 1 65   VERNEREY Laurent 1950 N SenM FRA PDL 1976  
6 B 1 33   FREJAVILLE Stephane 1950 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2081  
7 N 0 30   AMIRI Erwan 2010 N SenM FRA BRE 6 2116  
8 B 1 163   SALAUN Michel 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 4 2051  
9 N 1 82   MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2070 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2001  
2259 F SenM = 16N +130B - 42N = 80B + 65N + 33B - 30N +163B + 82N 6 2136
28  
DALIGAULT Jean
  28   DALIGAULT Jean 2097 F MinM FRA CVL 6 2135  
1 B 0 18 m TIRARD Hugo 2422 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2348  
2 N 1 137   NEAU Julien 1920 N BenM FRA PCH 1838  
3 B 1 103   LE ROC'H Daniel 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1868  
4 N ½ 40   BOURQUIN Pascal 2220 F SenM FRA CVL 2187  
5 N 0 12   LUMINAIS Eric 2245 F SenM FRA IDF 2304  
6 B ½ 90   LELONG Eric 1980 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
7 B 1 112   EDOUARD Romain 1650 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1812  
8 N 1 131   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1850 N SenM FRA CVL 1914  
9 B 1 84   FOUSSARD Gervais 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1990  
2097 F MinM CVL - 18B +137N +103B = 40N - 12N = 90B +112B +131N + 84B 6 2135
29  
ROUILLON Ludovic
  29   ROUILLON Ludovic 2177 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2128  
1 N 1 58   SAINSON Charles 2020 N CadM FRA CVL 2030  
2 B 0 4 m VIDEKI Sandor 2422 F SenM HUN 7 2489  
3 N 1 30   AMIRI Erwan 2010 N SenM FRA BRE 6 2116  
4 B 1 132   LARAND Manuel 2051 F SenM FRA LIM 1904  
5 N 0 163   SALAUN Michel 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 4 2051  
6 B 0 128   CHARTIER Antoine 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 1978  
7 N 1 116   MATHIOT Jean-Marc 1750 N SenM FRA ALS 5 1777  
8 B 1 99   PALAZZO Carlos 1872 N SenM BEL 5 1880  
9 N 1 69   CAREIL Jerome 2040 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2133  
2177 F SenM PDL + 58N -  4B + 30N +132B -163N -128B +116N + 99B + 69N 6 2128
30  
AMIRI Erwan
  30   AMIRI Erwan 2010 N SenM FRA BRE 6 2116  
1 B 0 240   VALETTE Christian 2175 F SenM FRA CVL 3 2140  
2 N 1 158   BELLAY Philippe 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 1641  
3 B 0 29   ROUILLON Ludovic 2177 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2128  
4 N 1 182   DELAITRE Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1695  
5 B 1 188   YUKAWA Hiroshi 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1622  
6 N 1 176   PETRERA Salvatore 1610 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1749  
7 B 1 27   KORT Jacob 2259 F SenM NED 6 2136  
8 N 0 5 f IONESCU Cristian 2282 F SenM FRA BNO 7 2466  
9 B 1 71   GIROUX Fabrice 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2089  
2010 N SenM BRE -240B +158N - 29B +182N +188B +176N + 27B -  5N + 71B 6 2116
31  
LE PAPE Valery
  31   LE PAPE Valery 1810 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2107  
1 B 1 241   AURISSERGUE Eric 1610 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1650  
2 N 0 64   GINGUENE Igor 2013 F SenM FRA BRE 1988  
3 B 1 175   DORAIN Olivier 1499 E SenM FRA 4 1755  
4 N 1 105   ISHII Ichiro 2055 F SenM JPN 5 1865  
5 B 0 127   SIMON Frederic 2090 F JunM FRA LYO 2008  
6 N 1 100   JEANNIN Benoit 1990 N JunM FRA 5 1879  
7 N 1 82   MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2070 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2001  
8 B ½ 15   SOYER Jean-Yves 2191 F SenM FRA PCH 2235  
9 N ½ 19   HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2208 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2234  
1810 N SenM IDF +241B - 64N +175B +105N -127B +100N + 82N = 15B = 19N 6 2107
32  
MALEKI Manuel
  32   MALEKI Manuel 2127 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2086  
1    
2 B ½ 33   FREJAVILLE Stephane 1950 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2081  
3 N ½ 136   FLOC'H Romain 2000 N CadM FRA PDL 1853  
4 B 1 54   GUINOVART Jose 1920 N VetM FRA PCH 2036  
5 N 1 99   PALAZZO Carlos 1872 N SenM BEL 5 1880  
6 N 0 89   COUPE Nicolas 1860 N JunM FRA CVL 5 1947  
7 B 1 138   GRALL Gwenole 1740 N SenM FRA HNO 1819  
8 N 1 97   LARZUL Gael 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1882  
9 B 1 106   WOLFANGEL Florence 1930 N MinF FRA PIC 5 1863  
2127 F SenM CVL = 33B =136N + 54B + 99N - 89N +138B + 97N +106B 6 2086
33  
FREJAVILLE Stephane
  33   FREJAVILLE Stephane 1950 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2081  
1 B 1 120   FACHE Jean-Louis 1790 N VetM FRA CVL 5 1734  
2 N ½ 32   MALEKI Manuel 2127 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2086  
3 B 1 60   DUBIN Stephane 2132 F SenM FRA PCH 2017  
4 N ½ 77   LE FLOCH Sebastien 2160 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2023  
5 B 0 7 m BUNZMANN Dimitrij 2509 F JunM GER 7 2429  
6 N 0 27   KORT Jacob 2259 F SenM NED 6 2136  
7 B 1 226   GAC Jean-Luc 1550 N SenM FRA BRE 1527  
8 N 1 194   RASSE Charlotte 1460 N BenF FRA CVL 4 1595  
9 B > 73   KESSLER Stefan 2073 F SenM GER 5 2047  
1950 N SenM IDF +120B = 32N + 60B = 77N -  7B - 27N +226B +194N > 73B 6 2081
34  
FOUCAUD Simon
  34   FOUCAUD Simon 1950 N MinM FRA PDL 6 2057  
1 N 1 217   WOLFANGEL Claude 1800 N SenM FRA PIC 1643  
2 B 0 49   KEMPINSKI Andre 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 2092  
3 N 0 138   GRALL Gwenole 1740 N SenM FRA HNO 1819  
4 B 1 156   MARCHAL Patrick 1630 N SenM FRA LOR 1684  
5 N 1 243   DARRE Alain 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1530  
6 B 1 190   OSTER Jean-Marie 1600 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1611  
7 N 1 21   TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2204 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2227  
8 B 1 47   SANGLAN Philippe 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 2095  
9 N 0 8 m DUMITRACHE Dragos 2500 F SenM FRA PDL 7 2406  
1950 N MinM PDL +217N - 49B -138N +156B +243N +190B + 21N + 47B -  8N 6 2057
35  
PEAN Leonard
  35   PEAN Leonard 2100 N SenM FRA PDL 6 2018  
1 N 0 8 m DUMITRACHE Dragos 2500 F SenM FRA PDL 7 2406  
2 B ½ 54   GUINOVART Jose 1920 N VetM FRA PCH 2036  
3 N ½ 174   BLIVET Daniel 1570 N SenM FRA 4 1771  
4 B 1 108   DESSIGNY Emmanuel 1890 N SenM FRA PIC 5 1862  
5 N 0 75   PIMBERT Jerome 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2037  
6 B 1 172   LEUW Ed 1747 N VetM NED 4 1774  
7 N 1 115   PADIOLEAU Mathieu 1750 N MinM FRA PDL 5 1780  
8 B 1 166   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1855  
9 N 1 90   LELONG Eric 1980 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
2100 N SenM PDL -  8N = 54B =174N +108B - 75N +172B +115N +166B + 90N 6 2018
36  
INOUE Yutaka
  36   INOUE Yutaka 1500 N SenM JPN 6 1930  
1 B 1 231   HOUX Yannis 1280 N SenM FRA CVL 1458  
2 N ½ 196   NEUHART Rodolphe 1780 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1589  
3 B 1 158   BELLAY Philippe 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 1641  
4 N 1 149   KRAUSS Jean-Luc 1940 N SenM FRA CHA 1746  
5 B 0 41   DAVID Alexandre 2141 F SenM FRA PDL 2174  
6 N ½ 67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 2086 F SenM FRA BRE 1943  
7 B 1 127   SIMON Frederic 2090 F JunM FRA LYO 2008  
8 B 0 13   BOUVIER Bruno 2253 F SenM FRA PCH 2292  
9 N 1 92   JABLONSKI Noham 2086 F CadM FRA IDF 5 1934  
1500 N SenM +231B =196N +158B +149N - 41B = 67N +127B - 13B + 92N 6 1930
37  
SCHUMACHER Helmut
  37   SCHUMACHER Helmut 2177 F SenM BEL 2223  
1 B 1 64   GINGUENE Igor 2013 F SenM FRA BRE 1988  
2 N 0 18 m TIRARD Hugo 2422 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2348  
3 B 1 100   JEANNIN Benoit 1990 N JunM FRA 5 1879  
4 N ½ 81   SERRALTA Michel 2062 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2005  
5 B 1 59   LE DUIN Thierry 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 2024  
6 B ½ 39 f LACROSSE Marc 2285 F SenM FRA NPC 2188  
7 N 1 163   SALAUN Michel 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 4 2051  
8 N 0 7 m BUNZMANN Dimitrij 2509 F JunM GER 7 2429  
9 B ½ 51   VINGERHOETS Luc 2033 N SenM BEL 2079  
2177 F SenM + 64B - 18N +100B = 81N + 59B = 39B +163N -  7N = 51B 2223
38  
PAILHE Lionel
  38   PAILHE Lionel 2128 F SenM FRA CVL 2200  
1 B 0 1 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislas 2588 F SenM FID 2579  
2 N 1 149   KRAUSS Jean-Luc 1940 N SenM FRA CHA 1746  
3 B 1 164   CIBEAU Axel 1910 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1865  
4 N ½ 14 g OLARASU Gabriela 2312 F SenF FID 2279  
5 B 0 11   CALOTESCU Cristina 2283 N CadF FRA BNO 2313  
6 N 1 59   LE DUIN Thierry 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 2024  
7 B 1 144   SIMON Laurent 1870 N CadM FRA LYO 1784  
8 N 1 128   CHARTIER Antoine 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 1978  
9 N 0 12   LUMINAIS Eric 2245 F SenM FRA IDF 2304  
2128 F SenM CVL -  1B +149N +164B = 14N - 11B + 59N +144B +128N - 12N 2200
39 f
LACROSSE Marc
  39 f LACROSSE Marc 2285 F SenM FRA NPC 2188  
1 B ½ 50   BENETEAU Hubert 2086 F SenM FRA BNO 2088  
2 N 1 51   VINGERHOETS Luc 2033 N SenM BEL 2079  
3 B 1 41   DAVID Alexandre 2141 F SenM FRA PDL 2174  
4 N 0 6   LEJARRE Ludovic 2185 F SenM FRA CVL 7 2456  
5 B 1 145   ZAGHEDOUD Thomas 1610 N CadM FRA BNO 1777  
6 N ½ 37   SCHUMACHER Helmut 2177 F SenM BEL 2223  
7 B 1 78   VEKEMANS Denis 2033 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2019  
8 N ½ 20   PERRIN Guillaume 2143 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2230  
9 B 0 5 f IONESCU Cristian 2282 F SenM FRA BNO 7 2466  
2285 F SenM NPC = 50B + 51N + 41B -  6N +145B = 37N + 78B = 20N -  5B 2188
40  
BOURQUIN Pascal
  40   BOURQUIN Pascal 2220 F SenM FRA CVL 2187  
1 N 1 93   MARCHAL Nicolas 2064 F CadM FRA LOR 5 1918  
2 B 1 24   GUILLET Martin 2142 F CadM FRA PDL 6 2174  
3 N 0 4 m VIDEKI Sandor 2422 F SenM HUN 7 2489  
4 B ½ 28   DALIGAULT Jean 2097 F MinM FRA CVL 6 2135  
5 N 1 45   LUCIO Georges 2087 F SenM FRA CVL 2108  
6 B ½ 78   VEKEMANS Denis 2033 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2019  
7 N ½ 62   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 N SenM FRA PDL 1996  
8 B 1 132   LARAND Manuel 2051 F SenM FRA LIM 1904  
9 N 0 16   PIAT Jerome 2082 F SenM FRA AUV 2205  
2220 F SenM CVL + 93N + 24B -  4N = 28B + 45N = 78B = 62N +132B - 16N 2187
41  
DAVID Alexandre
  41   DAVID Alexandre 2141 F SenM FRA PDL 2174  
1 N ½ 90   LELONG Eric 1980 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
2 B 1 136   FLOC'H Romain 2000 N CadM FRA PDL 1853  
3 N 0 39 f LACROSSE Marc 2285 F SenM FRA NPC 2188  
4 B 1 107   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1862  
5 N 1 36   INOUE Yutaka 1500 N SenM JPN 6 1930  
6 B 1 12   LUMINAIS Eric 2245 F SenM FRA IDF 2304  
7 N ½ 26   DICKHOFF Ronald 2255 F SenM NED 6 2143  
8 B ½ 17   MONROY Charles 2222 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2352  
9 N 0 13   BOUVIER Bruno 2253 F SenM FRA PCH 2292  
2141 F SenM PDL = 90N +136B - 39N +107B + 36N + 12B = 26N = 17B - 13N 2174
42  
MARIE Maxime
  42   MARIE Maxime 2157 F CadM FRA BNO 2124  
1 B ½ 48   MOREAU David 1990 N JunM FRA PDL 2094  
2 N 1 102   HUISMAN Hugues 2002 F CadM FRA BNO 5 1871  
3 B 1 27   KORT Jacob 2259 F SenM NED 6 2136  
4 N 0 5 f IONESCU Cristian 2282 F SenM FRA BNO 7 2466  
5 B 1 134   FRANK Albert 2034 F SenM BEL 1880  
6 B 0 13   BOUVIER Bruno 2253 F SenM FRA PCH 2292  
7 N 0 96   VERNOIS Adrien 1870 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1889  
8 N 1 170   CHANDRAN Franck 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1784  
9 B 1 128   CHARTIER Antoine 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 1978  
2157 F CadM BNO = 48B +102N + 27B -  5N +134B - 13B - 96N +170N +128B 2124
43  
FRICK Christoph
  43   FRICK Christoph 2205 F SenM GER 2116  
1 N 1 132   LARAND Manuel 2051 F SenM FRA LIM 1904  
2 B ½ 69   CAREIL Jerome 2040 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2133  
3 N 1 163   SALAUN Michel 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 4 2051  
4 B 0 8 m DUMITRACHE Dragos 2500 F SenM FRA PDL 7 2406  
5 N 0 16   PIAT Jerome 2082 F SenM FRA AUV 2205  
6 B ½ 51   VINGERHOETS Luc 2033 N SenM BEL 2079  
7 N 1 117   MASSON Benoist 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1768  
8 B ½ 70   FLOC'H Sebastien 1900 N CadM FRA PDL 5 2132  
9 N 1 133   NOGUES Pierre 1990 N SenM FRA PDL 1898  
2205 F SenM +132N = 69B +163N -  8B - 16N = 51B +117N = 70B +133N 2116
44  
DUBOC Antoine
  44   DUBOC Antoine 2105 F SenM FRA HNO 2113  
1 B 0 7 m BUNZMANN Dimitrij 2509 F JunM GER 7 2429  
2 N 1 84   FOUSSARD Gervais 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1990  
3 B 1 139   LEHOUX Herve 1890 N SenM FRA BNO 1809  
4 N ½ 11   CALOTESCU Cristina 2283 N CadF FRA BNO 2313  
5 B 0 14 g OLARASU Gabriela 2312 F SenF FID 2279  
6 N ½ 134   FRANK Albert 2034 F SenM BEL 1880  
7 B ½ 129   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 1971  
8 N 1 189   LOIZIL Joel 1680 N VetM FRA BRE 4 1614  
9 B 1 149   KRAUSS Jean-Luc 1940 N SenM FRA CHA 1746  
2105 F SenM HNO -  7B + 84N +139B = 11N - 14B =134N =129B +189N +149B 2113
45  
LUCIO Georges
  45   LUCIO Georges 2087 F SenM FRA CVL 2108  
1 B ½ 14 g OLARASU Gabriela 2312 F SenF FID 2279  
2 N 0 11   CALOTESCU Cristina 2283 N CadF FRA BNO 2313  
3 B 1 102   HUISMAN Hugues 2002 F CadM FRA BNO 5 1871  
4 N 1 89   COUPE Nicolas 1860 N JunM FRA CVL 5 1947  
5 B 0 40   BOURQUIN Pascal 2220 F SenM FRA CVL 2187  
6 N 1 165   PETITJEAN Pierre 1980 N MinM FRA BRG 4 1856  
7 B 1 182   DELAITRE Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1695  
8 N ½ 106   WOLFANGEL Florence 1930 N MinF FRA PIC 5 1863  
9 B ½ 52   RIGAUD Pierre 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 2051  
2087 F SenM CVL = 14B - 11N +102B + 89N - 40B +165N +182B =106N = 52B 2108
46  
DANET Brieuc
  46   DANET Brieuc 2150 N SenM FRA MPY 2108  
1 N 1 133   NOGUES Pierre 1990 N SenM FRA PDL 1898  
2 B 0 12   LUMINAIS Eric 2245 F SenM FRA IDF 2304  
3 N 1 90   LELONG Eric 1980 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
4 B 1 99   PALAZZO Carlos 1872 N SenM BEL 5 1880  
5 N 0 70   FLOC'H Sebastien 1900 N CadM FRA PDL 5 2132  
6 B 1 183   DINET Leopold 1910 N JunM FRA PCH 4 1688  
7 N 1 83   DESBOIS Antoine 1860 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1992  
8 B 0 8 m DUMITRACHE Dragos 2500 F SenM FRA PDL 7 2406  
9 N ½ 48   MOREAU David 1990 N JunM FRA PDL 2094  
2150 N SenM MPY +133N - 12B + 90N + 99B - 70N +183B + 83N -  8B = 48N 2108
47  
SANGLAN Philippe
  47   SANGLAN Philippe 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 2095  
1 N 0 69   CAREIL Jerome 2040 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2133  
2 B 1 86   KOELMANS Jean-Willem 1957 N SenM NED 5 1976  
3 N 1 64   GINGUENE Igor 2013 F SenM FRA BRE 1988  
4 B 1 82   MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2070 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2001  
5 N ½ 61   BIORET Nicolas 1930 N MinM FRA PDL 2004  
6 B 1 75   PIMBERT Jerome 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2037  
7 B ½ 14 g OLARASU Gabriela 2312 F SenF FID 2279  
8 N 0 34   FOUCAUD Simon 1950 N MinM FRA PDL 6 2057  
9 N ½ 53   KERRIGAN Kevin 2060 N JunM FRA IDF 2044  
2197 F SenM IDF - 69N + 86B + 64N + 82B = 61N + 75B = 14B - 34N = 53N 2095
48  
MOREAU David
  48   MOREAU David 1990 N JunM FRA PDL 2094  
1 N ½ 42   MARIE Maxime 2157 F CadM FRA BNO 2124  
2 B 1 95   MOL Robert 2149 F VetM NED 5 1898  
3 B 1 85   ALET Jean-Pierre 2214 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1980  
4 N 0 13   BOUVIER Bruno 2253 F SenM FRA PCH 2292  
5 B 1 77   LE FLOCH Sebastien 2160 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2023  
6 N 0 126   MORIUCHI Toshiyuki 2199 E SenM JPN 2190  
7 B ½ 175   DORAIN Olivier 1499 E SenM FRA 4 1755  
8 N 1 123   LEMONNIER Remi 1540 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1689  
9 B ½ 46   DANET Brieuc 2150 N SenM FRA MPY 2108  
1990 N JunM PDL = 42N + 95B + 85B - 13N + 77B -126N =175B +123N = 46B 2094
49  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  49   KEMPINSKI Andre 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 2092  
1 B 0 79   DEBRAY Tristan 2020 N MinM FRA LYO 5 2007  
2 N 1 34   FOUCAUD Simon 1950 N MinM FRA PDL 6 2057  
3 B 1 142   GUYON Remy 2000 N CadM FRA IDF 1795  
4 N 0 127   SIMON Frederic 2090 F JunM FRA LYO 2008  
5 B 1 57   PLANCHAT Christophe 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2030  
6 N 1 164   CIBEAU Axel 1910 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1865  
7 B ½ 128   CHARTIER Antoine 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 1978  
8 N 1 74   CHARPENTIER Philippe 2010 N SenM FRA PDL 5 2044  
9 B 0 11   CALOTESCU Cristina 2283 N CadF FRA BNO 2313  
2182 F SenM IDF - 79B + 34N +142B -127N + 57B +164N =128B + 74N - 11B 2092
50  
BENETEAU Hubert
  50   BENETEAU Hubert 2086 F SenM FRA BNO 2088  
1 N ½ 39 f LACROSSE Marc 2285 F SenM FRA NPC 2188  
2 B 0 168   TITLI Vincent-Chri 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844  
3 N 1 224   ROCHETTE Philippe 1540 N SenM FRA CVL 1551  
4 B 1 147   HUISMAN Chloe 1850 N MinF FRA BNO 1768  
5 N 0 19   HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2208 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2234  
6 B 1 86   KOELMANS Jean-Willem 1957 N SenM NED 5 1976  
7 N 1 55   HERVO Frederic 1790 N SenM FRA CVL 2032  
8 B 1 61   BIORET Nicolas 1930 N MinM FRA PDL 2004  
9 N 0 15   SOYER Jean-Yves 2191 F SenM FRA PCH 2235  
2086 F SenM BNO = 39N -168B +224N +147B - 19N + 86B + 55N + 61B - 15N 2088
51  
VINGERHOETS Luc
  51   VINGERHOETS Luc 2033 N SenM BEL 2079  
1 N ½ 130   GUILLET Richard 2070 N MinM FRA PDL 1917  
2 B 0 39 f LACROSSE Marc 2285 F SenM FRA NPC 2188  
3 N ½ 26   DICKHOFF Ronald 2255 F SenM NED 6 2143  
4 B ½ 55   HERVO Frederic 1790 N SenM FRA CVL 2032  
5 B 1 217   WOLFANGEL Claude 1800 N SenM FRA PIC 1643  
6 N ½ 43   FRICK Christoph 2205 F SenM GER 2116  
7 B 1 176   PETRERA Salvatore 1610 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1749  
8 N 1 114   THOMAS Franck 1770 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1800  
9 N ½ 37   SCHUMACHER Helmut 2177 F SenM BEL 2223  
2033 N SenM =130N - 39B = 26N = 55B +217B = 43N +176B +114N = 37N 2079
52  
RIGAUD Pierre
  52   RIGAUD Pierre 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 2051  
1 N 1 223   NEAU Alain 1610 N SenM FRA PCH 1556  
2 B 1 68   LAURADOUX Cedric 2000 N SenM FRA BRE 1827  
3 N 1 168   TITLI Vincent-Chri 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844  
4 B 0 4 m VIDEKI Sandor 2422 F SenM HUN 7 2489  
5 N 0 22   CARVALLO Henri 2160 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2200  
6 B 0 69   CAREIL Jerome 2040 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2133  
7 N 1 200   GUIMIER Thierry 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1564  
8 B 1 104   JAMIN Olivier 2050 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1867  
9 N ½ 45   LUCIO Georges 2087 F SenM FRA CVL 2108  
1810 N SenM CVL +223N + 68B +168N -  4B - 22N - 69B +200N +104B = 45N 2051
53  
KERRIGAN Kevin
  53   KERRIGAN Kevin 2060 N JunM FRA IDF 2044  
1 B ½ 85   ALET Jean-Pierre 2214 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1980  
2 N 0 126   MORIUCHI Toshiyuki 2199 E SenM JPN 2190  
3 B 1 215   MILLET-LACOMBE Pierre-Jean 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 1682  
4 N 1 118   RIVERAIS Gerald 1820 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1763  
5 B ½ 240   VALETTE Christian 2175 F SenM FRA CVL 3 2140  
6 N 1 173   PADIOLEAU Aurelien 1830 N BenM FRA PDL 4 1774  
7 B 1 194   RASSE Charlotte 1460 N BenF FRA CVL 4 1595  
8 N 0 14 g OLARASU Gabriela 2312 F SenF FID 2279  
9 B ½ 47   SANGLAN Philippe 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 2095  
2060 N JunM IDF = 85B -126N +215B +118N =240B +173N +194B - 14N = 47B 2044
54  
GUINOVART Jose
  54   GUINOVART Jose 1920 N VetM FRA PCH 2036  
1 B 1 117   MASSON Benoist 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1768  
2 N ½ 35   PEAN Leonard 2100 N SenM FRA PDL 6 2018  
3 B 0 25   WINANTS Henri 2112 F VetM BEL 6 2158  
4 N 0 32   MALEKI Manuel 2127 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2086  
5 B 1 148   BOUCHAUD Jean-Luc 1640 N VetM FRA HNO 1767  
6 N 1 123   LEMONNIER Remi 1540 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1689  
7 B 1 77   LE FLOCH Sebastien 2160 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2023  
8 N ½ 73   KESSLER Stefan 2073 F SenM GER 5 2047  
9 B ½ 67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 2086 F SenM FRA BRE 1943  
1920 N VetM PCH +117B = 35N - 25B - 32N +148B +123N + 77B = 73N = 67B 2036
55  
HERVO Frederic
  55   HERVO Frederic 1790 N SenM FRA CVL 2032  
1 B ½ 65   VERNEREY Laurent 1950 N SenM FRA PDL 1976  
2 N 1 106   WOLFANGEL Florence 1930 N MinF FRA PIC 5 1863  
3 B 0 81   SERRALTA Michel 2062 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2005  
4 N ½ 51   VINGERHOETS Luc 2033 N SenM BEL 2079  
5 B ½ 102   HUISMAN Hugues 2002 F CadM FRA BNO 5 1871  
6 N 1 155   TREUST Jean-Claude 1450 N SenM FRA PDL 1688  
7 B 0 50   BENETEAU Hubert 2086 F SenM FRA BNO 2088  
8 N 1 135   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1855  
9 N 1 136   FLOC'H Romain 2000 N CadM FRA PDL 1853  
1790 N SenM CVL = 65B +106N - 81B = 51N =102B +155N - 50B +135N +136N 2032
56  
THIMOGNIER Dominique
  56   THIMOGNIER Dominique 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 2031  
1 B ½ 165   PETITJEAN Pierre 1980 N MinM FRA BRG 4 1856  
2 N ½ 94   BAILLARGEANT Tony 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1916  
3 B ½ 65   VERNEREY Laurent 1950 N SenM FRA PDL 1976  
4 N 1 144   SIMON Laurent 1870 N CadM FRA LYO 1784  
5 B 0 74   CHARPENTIER Philippe 2010 N SenM FRA PDL 5 2044  
6 N 1 135   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1855  
7 B ½ 97   LARZUL Gael 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1882  
8 N 1 89   COUPE Nicolas 1860 N JunM FRA CVL 5 1947  
9 B ½ 62   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 N SenM FRA PDL 1996  
2135 F SenM CVL =165B = 94N = 65B +144N - 74B +135N = 97B + 89N = 62B 2031
57  
PLANCHAT Christophe
  57   PLANCHAT Christophe 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2030  
1 N 1 162   BILLARD Pierre 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 1484  
2 B 0 82   MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2070 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2001  
3 N ½ 146   ZAGHEDOUD Paul 1670 N JunM FRA BNO 1774  
4 B 1 101   VAILLANT Stephane 2092 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1873  
5 N 0 49   KEMPINSKI Andre 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 2092  
6 B 1 197   LUDT Henri 1490 N SenM FRA 4 1575  
7 N 1 168   TITLI Vincent-Chri 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844  
8 B 0 16   PIAT Jerome 2082 F SenM FRA AUV 2205  
9 N 1 132   LARAND Manuel 2051 F SenM FRA LIM 1904  
1900 N SenM IDF +162N - 82B =146N +101B - 49N +197B +168N - 16B +132N 2030
58  
SAINSON Charles
  58   SAINSON Charles 2020 N CadM FRA CVL 2030  
1 B 0 29   ROUILLON Ludovic 2177 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2128  
2 N 1 173   PADIOLEAU Aurelien 1830 N BenM FRA PDL 4 1774  
3 B 0 275   BODICKER Robert 2198 F SenM NED 2 2319  
4 N 1 139   LEHOUX Herve 1890 N SenM FRA BNO 1809  
5 B ½ 216   AURISSERGUE Elliot 1510 N BenM FRA NPC 1646  
6 N 1 76   NOIROT Florent 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2033  
7 B 1 186   OTA Tsutumo 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1648  
8 B 0 19   HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2208 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2234  
9 N 1 141   COTTON Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA IDF 1796  
2020 N CadM CVL - 29B +173N -275B +139N =216B + 76N +186B - 19B +141N 2030
59  
LE DUIN Thierry
  59   LE DUIN Thierry 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 2024  
1 N 0 275   BODICKER Robert 2198 F SenM NED 2 2319  
2 B 1 178   PALOMAR Felix 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1743  
3 N 1 170   CHANDRAN Franck 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1784  
4 B ½ 23 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2198  
5 N 0 37   SCHUMACHER Helmut 2177 F SenM BEL 2223  
6 B 0 38   PAILHE Lionel 2128 F SenM FRA CVL 2200  
7 N 1 198   DES BOUILLONS Amaury 1520 N BenM FRA BNO 4 1573  
8 B 1 171   ROUILLON Magali 1790 N CadF FRA PDL 4 1783  
9 N 1 151   TABET Andre 1860 N SenM FRA NPC 1739  
2047 F SenM IDF -275N +178B +170N = 23B - 37N - 38B +198N +171B +151N 2024
60  
DUBIN Stephane
  60   DUBIN Stephane 2132 F SenM FRA PCH 2017  
1 N ½ 62   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 N SenM FRA PDL 1996  
2 B ½ 90   LELONG Eric 1980 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
3 N 0 33   FREJAVILLE Stephane 1950 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2081  
4 B 1 143   VOERMANS Adrianos 1646 N SenM NED 1790  
5 N 1 80   GUILBAULT Fabien 1499 E SenM FRA PDL 5 2006  
6 B 1 166   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1855  
7 N 1 91   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1830 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
8 B 0 10 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2218 F SenM NED 2408  
9 N ½ 65   VERNEREY Laurent 1950 N SenM FRA PDL 1976  
2132 F SenM PCH = 62N = 90B - 33N +143B + 80N +166B + 91N - 10B = 65N 2017
61  
BIORET Nicolas
  61   BIORET Nicolas 1930 N MinM FRA PDL 2004  
1 B 1 196   NEUHART Rodolphe 1780 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1589  
2 N 0 25   WINANTS Henri 2112 F VetM BEL 6 2158  
3 B 1 283   FEYTIS Claude 1720 N VetM FRA PCH 1475  
4 N 1 176   PETRERA Salvatore 1610 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1749  
5 B ½ 47   SANGLAN Philippe 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 2095  
6 N 0 6   LEJARRE Ludovic 2185 F SenM FRA CVL 7 2456  
7 B 1 219   ST PAUL Guillaume 1430 N PupM FRA CVL 1597  
8 N 0 50   BENETEAU Hubert 2086 F SenM FRA BNO 2088  
9 B 1 127   SIMON Frederic 2090 F JunM FRA LYO 2008  
1930 N MinM PDL +196B - 25N +283B +176N = 47B -  6N +219B - 50N +127B 2004
62  
PRIMEL Dominique
  62   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 N SenM FRA PDL 1996  
1 B ½ 60   DUBIN Stephane 2132 F SenM FRA PCH 2017  
2 N ½ 148   BOUCHAUD Jean-Luc 1640 N VetM FRA HNO 1767  
3 B 0 20   PERRIN Guillaume 2143 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2230  
4 N 1 241   AURISSERGUE Eric 1610 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1650  
5 B 1 155   TREUST Jean-Claude 1450 N SenM FRA PDL 1688  
6 N 1 145   ZAGHEDOUD Thomas 1610 N CadM FRA BNO 1777  
7 B ½ 40   BOURQUIN Pascal 2220 F SenM FRA CVL 2187  
8 B ½ 23 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2198  
9 N ½ 56   THIMOGNIER Dominique 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 2031  
1980 N SenM PDL = 60B =148N - 20B +241N +155B +145N = 40B = 23B = 56N 1996
63  
LACROIX Norbert
  63   LACROIX Norbert 1900 N SenM FRA LYO 1992  
1 B 1 125   MARTEAU Roland 1740 N VetM FRA PCH 5 1646  
2 N 0 127   SIMON Frederic 2090 F JunM FRA LYO 2008  
3 B 1 202   ROGIER Jean-Louis 1700 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1550  
4 B ½ 168   TITLI Vincent-Chri 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844  
5 N 0 26   DICKHOFF Ronald 2255 F SenM NED 6 2143  
6 B 1 121   POULIQUEN David 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 5 1718  
7 N 0 23 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2198  
8 N 1 160   CHEVALIER Christophe 1400 N SenM FRA 1612  
9 B 1 130   GUILLET Richard 2070 N MinM FRA PDL 1917  
1900 N SenM LYO +125B -127N +202B =168B - 26N +121B - 23N +160N +130B 1992
64  
GINGUENE Igor
  64   GINGUENE Igor 2013 F SenM FRA BRE 1988  
1 N 0 37   SCHUMACHER Helmut 2177 F SenM BEL 2223  
2 B 1 31   LE PAPE Valery 1810 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2107  
3 B 0 47   SANGLAN Philippe 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 2095  
4 N ½ 103   LE ROC'H Daniel 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1868  
5 B 1 120   FACHE Jean-Louis 1790 N VetM FRA CVL 5 1734  
6 N 0 77   LE FLOCH Sebastien 2160 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2023  
7 B 1 146   ZAGHEDOUD Paul 1670 N JunM FRA BNO 1774  
8 N 1 180   OBATA Tsutomu 1580 N SenM JPN 4 1710  
9 B 1 139   LEHOUX Herve 1890 N SenM FRA BNO 1809  
2013 F SenM BRE - 37N + 31B - 47B =103N +120B - 77N +146B +180N +139B 1988
65  
VERNEREY Laurent
  65   VERNEREY Laurent 1950 N SenM FRA PDL 1976  
1 N ½ 55   HERVO Frederic 1790 N SenM FRA CVL 2032  
2 B 1 122   GRIFFON Olivier 1800 N SenM FRA NPC 5 1690  
3 N ½ 56   THIMOGNIER Dominique 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 2031  
4 B ½ 75   PIMBERT Jerome 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2037  
5 B 0 27   KORT Jacob 2259 F SenM NED 6 2136  
6 N 1 226   GAC Jean-Luc 1550 N SenM FRA BRE 1527  
7 B 1 215   MILLET-LACOMBE Pierre-Jean 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 1682  
8 N ½ 24   GUILLET Martin 2142 F CadM FRA PDL 6 2174  
9 B ½ 60   DUBIN Stephane 2132 F SenM FRA PCH 2017  
1950 N SenM PDL = 55N +122B = 56N = 75B - 27B +226N +215B = 24N = 60B 1976
66  
VERHOEFF Pieter
  66   VERHOEFF Pieter 1685 N VetM NED 1946  
1 B ½ 182   DELAITRE Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1695  
2 N 1 203   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1850 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1530  
3 B ½ 134   FRANK Albert 2034 F SenM BEL 1880  
4 N 0 84   FOUSSARD Gervais 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1990  
5 B ½ 144   SIMON Laurent 1870 N CadM FRA LYO 1784  
6 N 0 105   ISHII Ichiro 2055 F SenM JPN 5 1865  
7 B 1 267   SUAREZ-PAZOS Olivier 1230 N SenM FRA PCH 1351  
8 N 1 137   NEAU Julien 1920 N BenM FRA PCH 1838  
9 B 1 142   GUYON Remy 2000 N CadM FRA IDF 1795  
1685 N VetM =182B +203N =134B - 84N =144B -105N +267B +137N +142B 1946
67  
ROBVEILLE Laurent
  67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 2086 F SenM FRA BRE 1943  
1 N 0 5 f IONESCU Cristian 2282 F SenM FRA BNO 7 2466  
2 B ½ 108   DESSIGNY Emmanuel 1890 N SenM FRA PIC 5 1862  
3 N 0 80   GUILBAULT Fabien 1499 E SenM FRA PDL 5 2006  
4 B 1 197   LUDT Henri 1490 N SenM FRA 4 1575  
5 N 1 141   COTTON Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA IDF 1796  
6 B ½ 36   INOUE Yutaka 1500 N SenM JPN 6 1930  
7 N 1 190   OSTER Jean-Marie 1600 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1611  
8 B 1 107   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1862  
9 N ½ 54   GUINOVART Jose 1920 N VetM FRA PCH 2036  
2086 F SenM BRE -  5N =108B - 80N +197B +141N = 36B +190N +107B = 54N 1943
68  
LAURADOUX Cedric
  68   LAURADOUX Cedric 2000 N SenM FRA BRE 1827  
1 B 0 77   LE FLOCH Sebastien 2160 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2023  
2 N 0 52   RIGAUD Pierre 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 2051  
3 B 1 117   MASSON Benoist 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1768  
4 N 0 173   PADIOLEAU Aurelien 1830 N BenM FRA PDL 4 1774  
5 B 1 189   LOIZIL Joel 1680 N VetM FRA BRE 4 1614  
6 N 1 154   RIVET Bertrand 1670 N SenM FRA CVL 1704  
7 B ½ 145   ZAGHEDOUD Thomas 1610 N CadM FRA BNO 1777  
8 N 1 186   OTA Tsutumo 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1648  
9 B 1 150   GAC Gwendoline 1560 N BenF FRA REU 1746  
2000 N SenM BRE - 77B - 52N +117B -173N +189B +154N =145B +186N +150B 1827
69  
CAREIL Jerome
  69   CAREIL Jerome 2040 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2133  
1 B 1 47   SANGLAN Philippe 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 2095  
2 N ½ 43   FRICK Christoph 2205 F SenM GER 2116  
3 B 0 13   BOUVIER Bruno 2253 F SenM FRA PCH 2292  
4 N 1 217   WOLFANGEL Claude 1800 N SenM FRA PIC 1643  
5 B ½ 71   GIROUX Fabrice 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2089  
6 N 1 52   RIGAUD Pierre 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 2051  
7 B 0 7 m BUNZMANN Dimitrij 2509 F JunM GER 7 2429  
8 N 1 120   FACHE Jean-Louis 1790 N VetM FRA CVL 5 1734  
9 B 0 29   ROUILLON Ludovic 2177 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2128  
2040 N SenM CVL + 47B = 43N - 13B +217N = 71B + 52N -  7B +120N - 29B 5 2133
70  
FLOC'H Sebastien
  70   FLOC'H Sebastien 1900 N CadM FRA PDL 5 2132  
1 N 1 138   GRALL Gwenole 1740 N SenM FRA HNO 1819  
2 B 1 101   VAILLANT Stephane 2092 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1873  
3 B 1 126   MORIUCHI Toshiyuki 2199 E SenM JPN 2190  
4 N 0 9 g APICELLA Manuel 2524 F SenM FRA IDF 2421  
5 B 1 46   DANET Brieuc 2150 N SenM FRA MPY 2108  
6 N 0 14 g OLARASU Gabriela 2312 F SenF FID 2279  
7 B 0 71   GIROUX Fabrice 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2089  
8 N ½ 43   FRICK Christoph 2205 F SenM GER 2116  
9 B ½ 98   COTONNEC Antoine 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 5 1882  
1900 N CadM PDL +138N +101B +126B -  9N + 46B - 14N - 71B = 43N = 98B 5 2132
71  
GIROUX Fabrice
  71   GIROUX Fabrice 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2089  
1 N ½ 88   JEGOUREL Cyrille 2010 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1958  
2 B 1 104   JAMIN Olivier 2050 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1867  
3 N 1 176   PETRERA Salvatore 1610 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1749  
4 B 0 17   MONROY Charles 2222 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2352  
5 N ½ 69   CAREIL Jerome 2040 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2133  
6 B 1 153   FORGET Cyril 1920 N SenM FRA IDF 1732  
7 N 1 70   FLOC'H Sebastien 1900 N CadM FRA PDL 5 2132  
8 B 0 9 g APICELLA Manuel 2524 F SenM FRA IDF 2421  
9 N 0 30   AMIRI Erwan 2010 N SenM FRA BRE 6 2116  
2167 F SenM IDF = 88N +104B +176N - 17B = 69N +153B + 70N -  9B - 30N 5 2089
72  
SOUBRIER Aude
  72   SOUBRIER Aude 1850 N CadF FRA LYO 5 2081  
1 B 1 154   RIVET Bertrand 1670 N SenM FRA CVL 1704  
2 N 1 135   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1855  
3 B 0 6   LEJARRE Ludovic 2185 F SenM FRA CVL 7 2456  
4 B ½ 92   JABLONSKI Noham 2086 F CadM FRA IDF 5 1934  
5 N ½ 24   GUILLET Martin 2142 F CadM FRA PDL 6 2174  
6 N 1 88   JEGOUREL Cyrille 2010 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1958  
7 B 0 20   PERRIN Guillaume 2143 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2230  
8 N ½ 105   ISHII Ichiro 2055 F SenM JPN 5 1865  
9 B ½ 78   VEKEMANS Denis 2033 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2019  
1850 N CadF LYO +154B +135N -  6B = 92B = 24N + 88N - 20B =105N = 78B 5 2081
73  
KESSLER Stefan
  73   KESSLER Stefan 2073 F SenM GER 5 2047  
1 N 1 26   DICKHOFF Ronald 2255 F SenM NED 6 2143  
2 B 0 10 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2218 F SenM NED 2408  
3 N 0 99   PALAZZO Carlos 1872 N SenM BEL 5 1880  
4 B ½ 96   VERNOIS Adrien 1870 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1889  
5 N 1 178   PALOMAR Felix 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1743  
6 B 1 80   GUILBAULT Fabien 1499 E SenM FRA PDL 5 2006  
7 N 1 140   DINET Virginie 1770 N SenF FRA CVL 1802  
8 B ½ 54   GUINOVART Jose 1920 N VetM FRA PCH 2036  
9 N < 33   FREJAVILLE Stephane 1950 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2081  
2073 F SenM + 26N - 10B - 99N = 96B +178N + 80B +140N = 54B < 33N 5 2047
74  
CHARPENTIER Philippe
  74   CHARPENTIER Philippe 2010 N SenM FRA PDL 5 2044  
1 N 0 23 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2198  
2 B 1 146   ZAGHEDOUD Paul 1670 N JunM FRA BNO 1774  
3 N ½ 15   SOYER Jean-Yves 2191 F SenM FRA PCH 2235  
4 B 1 138   GRALL Gwenole 1740 N SenM FRA HNO 1819  
5 N 1 56   THIMOGNIER Dominique 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 2031  
6 B 0 19   HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2208 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2234  
7 N 1 80   GUILBAULT Fabien 1499 E SenM FRA PDL 5 2006  
8 B 0 49   KEMPINSKI Andre 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 2092  
9 N ½ 91   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1830 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
2010 N SenM PDL - 23N +146B = 15N +138B + 56N - 19B + 80N - 49B = 91N 5 2044
75  
PIMBERT Jerome
  75   PIMBERT Jerome 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2037  
1 B ½ 103   LE ROC'H Daniel 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1868  
2 N 1 195   OURSEL Jacques 1860 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1592  
3 B ½ 105   ISHII Ichiro 2055 F SenM JPN 5 1865  
4 N ½ 65   VERNEREY Laurent 1950 N SenM FRA PDL 1976  
5 B 1 35   PEAN Leonard 2100 N SenM FRA PDL 6 2018  
6 N 0 47   SANGLAN Philippe 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 2095  
7 B ½ 87   LEBRAUD Eric 2068 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1973  
8 N ½ 94   BAILLARGEANT Tony 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1916  
9 B ½ 102   HUISMAN Hugues 2002 F CadM FRA BNO 5 1871  
1700 N SenM CVL =103B +195N =105B = 65N + 35B - 47N = 87B = 94N =102B 5 2037
76  
NOIROT Florent
  76   NOIROT Florent 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2033  
1 N ½ 136   FLOC'H Romain 2000 N CadM FRA PDL 1853  
2 B 1 88   JEGOUREL Cyrille 2010 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1958  
3 N 0 8 m DUMITRACHE Dragos 2500 F SenM FRA PDL 7 2406  
4 B 1 166   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1855  
5 N 0 78   VEKEMANS Denis 2033 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2019  
6 B 0 58   SAINSON Charles 2020 N CadM FRA CVL 2030  
7 B 1 228   VRIGNAUD Emmanuel 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 1507  
8 N 1 157   DORLET Nicolas 1710 N SenM FRA NPC 1671  
9 B ½ 94   BAILLARGEANT Tony 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1916  
2163 F SenM CVL =136N + 88B -  8N +166B - 78N - 58B +228B +157N = 94B 5 2033
77  
LE FLOCH Sebastien
  77   LE FLOCH Sebastien 2160 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2023  
1 N 1 68   LAURADOUX Cedric 2000 N SenM FRA BRE 1827  
2 B 0 5 f IONESCU Cristian 2282 F SenM FRA BNO 7 2466  
3 N 1 109   CLEMENT Nicolas 1980 N MinM FRA BNO 5 1839  
4 B ½ 33   FREJAVILLE Stephane 1950 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2081  
5 N 0 48   MOREAU David 1990 N JunM FRA PDL 2094  
6 B 1 64   GINGUENE Igor 2013 F SenM FRA BRE 1988  
7 N 0 54   GUINOVART Jose 1920 N VetM FRA PCH 2036  
8 B 1 207   TIREAU Raissa 1410 N MinF FRA LIM 4 1473  
9 N ½ 86   KOELMANS Jean-Willem 1957 N SenM NED 5 1976  
2160 F SenM BRE + 68N -  5B +109N = 33B - 48N + 64B - 54N +207B = 86N 5 2023
78  
VEKEMANS Denis
  78   VEKEMANS Denis 2033 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2019  
1 B 0 6   LEJARRE Ludovic 2185 F SenM FRA CVL 7 2456  
2 N ½ 131   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1850 N SenM FRA CVL 1914  
3 B 1 200   GUIMIER Thierry 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1564  
4 N 1 171   ROUILLON Magali 1790 N CadF FRA PDL 4 1783  
5 B 1 76   NOIROT Florent 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2033  
6 N ½ 40   BOURQUIN Pascal 2220 F SenM FRA CVL 2187  
7 N 0 39 f LACROSSE Marc 2285 F SenM FRA NPC 2188  
8 B ½ 141   COTTON Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA IDF 1796  
9 N ½ 72   SOUBRIER Aude 1850 N CadF FRA LYO 5 2081  
2033 F SenM NPC -  6B =131N +200B +171N + 76B = 40N - 39N =141B = 72N 5 2019
79  
DEBRAY Tristan
  79   DEBRAY Tristan 2020 N MinM FRA LYO 5 2007  
1 N 1 49   KEMPINSKI Andre 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 2092  
2 B 0 19   HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2208 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2234  
3 N 0 21   TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2204 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2227  
4 B 1 140   DINET Virginie 1770 N SenF FRA CVL 1802  
5 N 1 187   BRESARD Isabelle 1540 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1623  
6 B 1 107   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1862  
7 N 0 15   SOYER Jean-Yves 2191 F SenM FRA PCH 2235  
8 B ½ 91   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1830 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
9 N ½ 110   CHOISY Mathilde 1840 N BenF FRA BNO 5 1830  
2020 N MinM LYO + 49N - 19B - 21N +140B +187N +107B - 15N = 91B =110N 5 2007
80  
GUILBAULT Fabien
  80   GUILBAULT Fabien 1499 E SenM FRA PDL 5 2006  
1 B 1 263   HUBERT Raphael 1230 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1192  
2 N 1 125   MARTEAU Roland 1740 N VetM FRA PCH 5 1646  
3 B 1 67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 2086 F SenM FRA BRE 1943  
4 N ½ 27   KORT Jacob 2259 F SenM NED 6 2136  
5 B 0 60   DUBIN Stephane 2132 F SenM FRA PCH 2017  
6 N 0 73   KESSLER Stefan 2073 F SenM GER 5 2047  
7 B 0 74   CHARPENTIER Philippe 2010 N SenM FRA PDL 5 2044  
8 N 1 182   DELAITRE Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1695  
9 B ½ 134   FRANK Albert 2034 F SenM BEL 1880  
1499 E SenM PDL +263B +125N + 67B = 27N - 60B - 73N - 74B +182N =134B 5 2006
81  
SERRALTA Michel
  81   SERRALTA Michel 2062 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2005  
1 N 0 10 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2218 F SenM NED 2408  
2 B 1 107   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1862  
3 N 1 55   HERVO Frederic 1790 N SenM FRA CVL 2032  
4 B ½ 37   SCHUMACHER Helmut 2177 F SenM BEL 2223  
5 N 0 23 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2198  
6 B 0 24   GUILLET Martin 2142 F CadM FRA PDL 6 2174  
7 N 1 223   NEAU Alain 1610 N SenM FRA PCH 1556  
8 B 1 217   WOLFANGEL Claude 1800 N SenM FRA PIC 1643  
9 N ½ 96   VERNOIS Adrien 1870 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1889  
2062 F SenM BRE - 10N +107B + 55N = 37B - 23N - 24B +223N +217B = 96N 5 2005
82  
MAUPIN Jean-Paul
  82   MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2070 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2001  
1 B 0 13   BOUVIER Bruno 2253 F SenM FRA PCH 2292  
2 N 1 57   PLANCHAT Christophe 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2030  
3 B 1 131   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1850 N SenM FRA CVL 1914  
4 N 0 47   SANGLAN Philippe 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 2095  
5 B 1 129   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 1971  
6 N 1 103   LE ROC'H Daniel 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1868  
7 B 0 31   LE PAPE Valery 1810 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2107  
8 N 1 173   PADIOLEAU Aurelien 1830 N BenM FRA PDL 4 1774  
9 B 0 27   KORT Jacob 2259 F SenM NED 6 2136  
2070 F SenM BNO - 13B + 57N +131B - 47N +129B +103N - 31B +173N - 27B 5 2001
83  
DESBOIS Antoine
  83   DESBOIS Antoine 1860 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1992  
1 B 1 206   KRAUSS Guillaume 1700 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1519  
2 N 0 87   LEBRAUD Eric 2068 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1973  
3 B ½ 129   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 1971  
4 N ½ 135   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1855  
5 B 1 177   DROCHON Francois 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1746  
6 N 1 98   COTONNEC Antoine 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 5 1882  
7 B 0 46   DANET Brieuc 2150 N SenM FRA MPY 2108  
8 N ½ 127   SIMON Frederic 2090 F JunM FRA LYO 2008  
9 B ½ 105   ISHII Ichiro 2055 F SenM JPN 5 1865  
1860 N SenM BRE +206B - 87N =129B =135N +177B + 98N - 46B =127N =105B 5 1992
84  
FOUSSARD Gervais
  84   FOUSSARD Gervais 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1990  
1 N 1 220   LECOCQ Eric 1760 N MinM FRA BNO 1579  
2 B 0 44   DUBOC Antoine 2105 F SenM FRA HNO 2113  
3 N 1 205   DURAND Gilbert 1700 N SenM FRA BNO 4 1523  
4 B 1 66   VERHOEFF Pieter 1685 N VetM NED 1946  
5 N 0 10 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2218 F SenM NED 2408  
6 B 0 26   DICKHOFF Ronald 2255 F SenM NED 6 2143  
7 N 1 221   POULIQUEN Alain 1450 N SenM FRA BRE 1566  
8 B 1 85   ALET Jean-Pierre 2214 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1980  
9 N 0 28   DALIGAULT Jean 2097 F MinM FRA CVL 6 2135  
1920 N SenM BRE +220N - 44B +205N + 66B - 10N - 26B +221N + 85B - 28N 5 1990
85  
ALET Jean-Pierre
  85   ALET Jean-Pierre 2214 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1980  
1 N ½ 53   KERRIGAN Kevin 2060 N JunM FRA IDF 2044  
2 B 1 16   PIAT Jerome 2082 F SenM FRA AUV 2205  
3 N 0 48   MOREAU David 1990 N JunM FRA PDL 2094  
4 B 0 163   SALAUN Michel 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 4 2051  
5 N 1 242   CHARRAIS Kevin 1430 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1608  
6 B ½ 104   JAMIN Olivier 2050 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1867  
7 B 1 231   HOUX Yannis 1280 N SenM FRA CVL 1458  
8 N 0 84   FOUSSARD Gervais 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1990  
9 B 1 167   GRAPENDAAL Martin 1744 N SenM NED 4 1852  
2214 F SenM PCH = 53N + 16B - 48N -163B +242N =104B +231B - 84N +167B 5 1980
86  
KOELMANS Jean-Willem
  86   KOELMANS Jean-Willem 1957 N SenM NED 5 1976  
1 B 1 244   GRIGNARD Gildas 1800 N SenM FRA BRE 3 1501  
2 N 0 47   SANGLAN Philippe 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 2095  
3 B 1 116   MATHIOT Jean-Marc 1750 N SenM FRA ALS 5 1777  
4 N ½ 240   VALETTE Christian 2175 F SenM FRA CVL 3 2140  
5 B 0 20   PERRIN Guillaume 2143 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2230  
6 N 0 50   BENETEAU Hubert 2086 F SenM FRA BNO 2088  
7 B 1 266   TESTART Jean-Louis 1540 N SenM FRA NPC 1472  
8 N 1 219   ST PAUL Guillaume 1430 N PupM FRA CVL 1597  
9 B ½ 77   LE FLOCH Sebastien 2160 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2023  
1957 N SenM +244B - 47N +116B =240N - 20B - 50N +266B +219N = 77B 5 1976
87  
LEBRAUD Eric
  87   LEBRAUD Eric 2068 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1973  
1 N 0 17   MONROY Charles 2222 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2352  
2 B 1 83   DESBOIS Antoine 1860 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1992  
3 N ½ 166   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1855  
4 B 1 178   PALOMAR Felix 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1743  
5 N 0 15   SOYER Jean-Yves 2191 F SenM FRA PCH 2235  
6 B 1 193   CHAINAY Gerard 1340 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1595  
7 N ½ 75   PIMBERT Jerome 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2037  
8 B 1 147   HUISMAN Chloe 1850 N MinF FRA BNO 1768  
9 N 0 21   TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2204 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2227  
2068 F SenM LIM - 17N + 83B =166N +178B - 15N +193B = 75N +147B - 21N 5 1973
88  
JEGOUREL Cyrille
  88   JEGOUREL Cyrille 2010 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1958  
1 B ½ 71   GIROUX Fabrice 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2089  
2 N 0 76   NOIROT Florent 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2033  
3 N ½ 95   MOL Robert 2149 F VetM NED 5 1898  
4 B 1 152   GIRARD Claude 1720 N VetM FRA CVL 1733  
5 N 1 181   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1540 N SenM FRA BRE 4 1709  
6 B 0 72   SOUBRIER Aude 1850 N CadF FRA LYO 5 2081  
7 N 1 187   BRESARD Isabelle 1540 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1623  
8 B 1 178   PALOMAR Felix 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1743  
9 N 0 23 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2198  
2010 N CadM CVL = 71B - 76N = 95N +152B +181N - 72B +187N +178B - 23N 5 1958
89  
COUPE Nicolas
  89   COUPE Nicolas 1860 N JunM FRA CVL 5 1947  
1 N 1 205   DURAND Gilbert 1700 N SenM FRA BNO 4 1523  
2 B 0 132   LARAND Manuel 2051 F SenM FRA LIM 1904  
3 N 1 156   MARCHAL Patrick 1630 N SenM FRA LOR 1684  
4 B 0 45   LUCIO Georges 2087 F SenM FRA CVL 2108  
5 N 1 143   VOERMANS Adrianos 1646 N SenM NED 1790  
6 B 1 32   MALEKI Manuel 2127 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2086  
7 N 0 22   CARVALLO Henri 2160 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2200  
8 B 0 56   THIMOGNIER Dominique 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 2031  
9 N 1 192   DE COHEN Lisa 1630 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1603  
1860 N JunM CVL +205N -132B +156N - 45B +143N + 32B - 22N - 56B +192N 5 1947
90  
LELONG Eric
  90   LELONG Eric 1980 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
1 B ½ 41   DAVID Alexandre 2141 F SenM FRA PDL 2174  
2 N ½ 60   DUBIN Stephane 2132 F SenM FRA PCH 2017  
3 B 0 46   DANET Brieuc 2150 N SenM FRA MPY 2108  
4 N 1 222   ECKERT Patrick 1680 N SenM FRA IDF 1563  
5 B ½ 215   MILLET-LACOMBE Pierre-Jean 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 1682  
6 N ½ 28   DALIGAULT Jean 2097 F MinM FRA CVL 6 2135  
7 B 1 179   LETOURNEUR Arthur 1580 N PupM FRA BNO 4 1715  
8 N 1 175   DORAIN Olivier 1499 E SenM FRA 4 1755  
9 B 0 35   PEAN Leonard 2100 N SenM FRA PDL 6 2018  
1980 N SenM BNO = 41B = 60N - 46B +222N =215B = 28N +179B +175N - 35B 5 1940
91  
GUERINEAU Gregoire
  91   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1830 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
1 B 0 148   BOUCHAUD Jean-Luc 1640 N VetM FRA HNO 1767  
2 N 1 123   LEMONNIER Remi 1540 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1689  
3 B 1 191   MARCHAL Thomas 1580 N MinM FRA LOR 4 1605  
4 N ½ 98   COTONNEC Antoine 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 5 1882  
5 B ½ 25   WINANTS Henri 2112 F VetM BEL 6 2158  
6 N 1 142   GUYON Remy 2000 N CadM FRA IDF 1795  
7 B 0 60   DUBIN Stephane 2132 F SenM FRA PCH 2017  
8 N ½ 79   DEBRAY Tristan 2020 N MinM FRA LYO 5 2007  
9 B ½ 74   CHARPENTIER Philippe 2010 N SenM FRA PDL 5 2044  
1830 N SenM BNO -148B +123N +191B = 98N = 25B +142N - 60B = 79N = 74B 5 1940
92  
JABLONSKI Noham
  92   JABLONSKI Noham 2086 F CadM FRA IDF 5 1934  
1 B ½ 11   CALOTESCU Cristina 2283 N CadF FRA BNO 2313  
2 N 0 14 g OLARASU Gabriela 2312 F SenF FID 2279  
3 B 1 190   OSTER Jean-Marie 1600 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1611  
4 N ½ 72   SOUBRIER Aude 1850 N CadF FRA LYO 5 2081  
5 B ½ 173   PADIOLEAU Aurelien 1830 N BenM FRA PDL 4 1774  
6 N 1 216   AURISSERGUE Elliot 1510 N BenM FRA NPC 1646  
7 B ½ 131   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1850 N SenM FRA CVL 1914  
8 N 1 103   LE ROC'H Daniel 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1868  
9 B 0 36   INOUE Yutaka 1500 N SenM JPN 6 1930  
2086 F CadM IDF = 11B - 14N +190B = 72N =173B +216N =131B +103N - 36B 5 1934
93  
MARCHAL Nicolas
  93   MARCHAL Nicolas 2064 F CadM FRA LOR 5 1918  
1 B 0 40   BOURQUIN Pascal 2220 F SenM FRA CVL 2187  
2 N 1 144   SIMON Laurent 1870 N CadM FRA LYO 1784  
3 B ½ 169   BOUQUIN Arnaud 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1788  
4 N 0 113   BALLANDRAS Marc 1820 N SenM FRA BRG 5 1809  
5 B 1 118   RIVERAIS Gerald 1820 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1763  
6 N 1 215   MILLET-LACOMBE Pierre-Jean 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 1682  
7 B 1 180   OBATA Tsutomu 1580 N SenM JPN 4 1710  
8 B 0 12   LUMINAIS Eric 2245 F SenM FRA IDF 2304  
9 N ½ 108   DESSIGNY Emmanuel 1890 N SenM FRA PIC 5 1862  
2064 F CadM LOR - 40B +144N =169B -113N +118B +215N +180B - 12B =108N 5 1918
94  
BAILLARGEANT Tony
  94   BAILLARGEANT Tony 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1916  
1 N ½ 95   MOL Robert 2149 F VetM NED 5 1898  
2 B ½ 56   THIMOGNIER Dominique 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 2031  
3 N 0 23 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2198  
4 B ½ 218   LE COZ Yannick 1620 N SenM FRA BRE 1619  
5 N ½ 171   ROUILLON Magali 1790 N CadF FRA PDL 4 1783  
6 B 1 174   BLIVET Daniel 1570 N SenM FRA 4 1771  
7 N 1 211   BAYLE Andre 1480 N VetM FRA CAZ 4 1426  
8 B ½ 75   PIMBERT Jerome 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2037  
9 N ½ 76   NOIROT Florent 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2033  
1980 N SenM CVL = 95N = 56B - 23N =218B =171N +174B +211N = 75B = 76N 5 1916
95  
MOL Robert
  95   MOL Robert 2149 F VetM NED 5 1898  
1 B ½ 94   BAILLARGEANT Tony 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1916  
2 N 0 48   MOREAU David 1990 N JunM FRA PDL 2094  
3 B ½ 88   JEGOUREL Cyrille 2010 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1958  
4 N ½ 164   CIBEAU Axel 1910 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1865  
5 B ½ 110   CHOISY Mathilde 1840 N BenF FRA BNO 5 1830  
6 N 1 219   ST PAUL Guillaume 1430 N PupM FRA CVL 1597  
7 B ½ 167   GRAPENDAAL Martin 1744 N SenM NED 4 1852  
8 N ½ 129   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 1971  
9 B 1 169   BOUQUIN Arnaud 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1788  
2149 F VetM = 94B - 48N = 88B =164N =110B +219N =167B =129N +169B 5 1898
96  
VERNOIS Adrien
  96   VERNOIS Adrien 1870 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1889  
1 B ½ 177   DROCHON Francois 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1746  
2 N ½ 129   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 1971  
3 B ½ 222   ECKERT Patrick 1680 N SenM FRA IDF 1563  
4 N ½ 73   KESSLER Stefan 2073 F SenM GER 5 2047  
5 B ½ 154   RIVET Bertrand 1670 N SenM FRA CVL 1704  
6 N 1 188   YUKAWA Hiroshi 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1622  
7 B 1 42   MARIE Maxime 2157 F CadM FRA BNO 2124  
8 N 0 25   WINANTS Henri 2112 F VetM BEL 6 2158  
9 B ½ 81   SERRALTA Michel 2062 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2005  
1870 N MinM CVL =177B =129N =222B = 73N =154B +188N + 42B - 25N = 81B 5 1889
97  
LARZUL Gael
  97   LARZUL Gael 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1882  
1 N ½ 243   DARRE Alain 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1530  
2 B ½ 152   GIRARD Claude 1720 N VetM FRA CVL 1733  
3 N 0 143   VOERMANS Adrianos 1646 N SenM NED 1790  
4 N 1 124   TRANCHANT Alain 1620 N SenM FRA PCH 5 1654  
5 B 1 157   DORLET Nicolas 1710 N SenM FRA NPC 1671  
6 B ½ 168   TITLI Vincent-Chri 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844  
7 N ½ 56   THIMOGNIER Dominique 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 2031  
8 B 0 32   MALEKI Manuel 2127 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2086  
9 N 1 172   LEUW Ed 1747 N VetM NED 4 1774  
1870 N SenM PDL =243N =152B -143N +124N +157B =168B = 56N - 32B +172N 5 1882
98  
COTONNEC Antoine
  98   COTONNEC Antoine 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 5 1882  
1 N 0 12   LUMINAIS Eric 2245 F SenM FRA IDF 2304  
2 B ½ 166   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1855  
3 N 1 111   BLANCHARD Jean-Charles 1480 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1822  
4 B ½ 91   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1830 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
5 N 1 174   BLIVET Daniel 1570 N SenM FRA 4 1771  
6 B 0 83   DESBOIS Antoine 1860 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1992  
7 N 1 201   THOREL Gregoire 1600 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1558  
8 B ½ 151   TABET Andre 1860 N SenM FRA NPC 1739  
9 N ½ 70   FLOC'H Sebastien 1900 N CadM FRA PDL 5 2132  
2070 N SenM IDF - 12N =166B +111N = 91B +174N - 83B +201N =151B = 70N 5 1882
99  
PALAZZO Carlos
  99   PALAZZO Carlos 1872 N SenM BEL 5 1880  
1 B ½ 169   BOUQUIN Arnaud 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1788  
2 N 1 177   DROCHON Francois 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1746  
3 B 1 73   KESSLER Stefan 2073 F SenM GER 5 2047  
4 N 0 46   DANET Brieuc 2150 N SenM FRA MPY 2108  
5 B 0 32   MALEKI Manuel 2127 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2086  
6 N ½ 186   OTA Tsutumo 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1648  
7 B 1 248   HUTOIS Mickael 1490 N PouM FRA PDL 3 1416  
8 N 0 29   ROUILLON Ludovic 2177 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2128  
9 B 1 199   GAIK Jean-Francoi 1630 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1568  
1872 N SenM =169B +177N + 73B - 46N - 32B =186N +248B - 29N +199B 5 1880
100  
JEANNIN Benoit
  100   JEANNIN Benoit 1990 N JunM FRA 5 1879  
1 N 0 24   GUILLET Martin 2142 F CadM FRA PDL 6 2174  
2 B 1 156   MARCHAL Patrick 1630 N SenM FRA LOR 1684  
3 N 0 37   SCHUMACHER Helmut 2177 F SenM BEL 2223  
4 B 1 146   ZAGHEDOUD Paul 1670 N JunM FRA BNO 1774  
5 N 1 184   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebasti 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1660  
6 B 0 31   LE PAPE Valery 1810 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2107  
7 N 1 197   LUDT Henri 1490 N SenM FRA 4 1575  
8 B 1 119   KAPALA Serge 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1738  
9 N 0 22   CARVALLO Henri 2160 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2200  
1990 N JunM - 24N +156B - 37N +146B +184N - 31B +197N +119B - 22N 5 1879
101  
VAILLANT Stephane
  101   VAILLANT Stephane 2092 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1873  
1 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2406 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2522  
2 N 0 70   FLOC'H Sebastien 1900 N CadM FRA PDL 5 2132  
3 B 1 114   THOMAS Franck 1770 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1800  
4 N 0 57   PLANCHAT Christophe 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2030  
5 B 1 170   CHANDRAN Franck 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1784  
6 N ½ 138   GRALL Gwenole 1740 N SenM FRA HNO 1819  
7 B 1 154   RIVET Bertrand 1670 N SenM FRA CVL 1704  
8 N ½ 145   ZAGHEDOUD Thomas 1610 N CadM FRA BNO 1777  
9 B 1 185   VEKEMANS Paul 1710 N VetM FRA PIC 4 1653  
2092 F SenM CVL -  3B - 70N +114B - 57N +170B =138N +154B =145N +185B 5 1873
102  
HUISMAN Hugues
  102   HUISMAN Hugues 2002 F CadM FRA BNO 5 1871  
1 N ½ 168   TITLI Vincent-Chri 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844  
2 B 0 42   MARIE Maxime 2157 F CadM FRA BNO 2124  
3 N 0 45   LUCIO Georges 2087 F SenM FRA CVL 2108  
4 B 1 111   BLANCHARD Jean-Charles 1480 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1822  
5 N ½ 55   HERVO Frederic 1790 N SenM FRA CVL 2032  
6 B 1 201   THOREL Gregoire 1600 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1558  
7 N ½ 181   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1540 N SenM FRA BRE 4 1709  
8 B 1 140   DINET Virginie 1770 N SenF FRA CVL 1802  
9 N ½ 75   PIMBERT Jerome 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2037  
2002 F CadM BNO =168N - 42B - 45N +111B = 55N +201B =181N +140B = 75N 5 1871
103  
LE ROC'H Daniel
  103   LE ROC'H Daniel 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1868  
1 N ½ 75   PIMBERT Jerome 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2037  
2 B 1 243   DARRE Alain 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1530  
3 N 0 28   DALIGAULT Jean 2097 F MinM FRA CVL 6 2135  
4 B ½ 64   GINGUENE Igor 2013 F SenM FRA BRE 1988  
5 N 1 218   LE COZ Yannick 1620 N SenM FRA BRE 1619  
6 B 0 82   MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2070 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2001  
7 N 1 242   CHARRAIS Kevin 1430 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1608  
8 B 0 92   JABLONSKI Noham 2086 F CadM FRA IDF 5 1934  
9 N 1 205   DURAND Gilbert 1700 N SenM FRA BNO 4 1523  
1860 N SenM PDL = 75N +243B - 28N = 64B +218N - 82B +242N - 92B +205N 5 1868
104  
JAMIN Olivier
  104   JAMIN Olivier 2050 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1867  
1 B ½ 126   MORIUCHI Toshiyuki 2199 E SenM JPN 2190  
2 N 0 71   GIROUX Fabrice 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2089  
3 B 0 242   CHARRAIS Kevin 1430 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1608  
4 N 1 148   BOUCHAUD Jean-Luc 1640 N VetM FRA HNO 1767  
5 B 1 244   GRIGNARD Gildas 1800 N SenM FRA BRE 3 1501  
6 N ½ 85   ALET Jean-Pierre 2214 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1980  
7 B 1 199   GAIK Jean-Francoi 1630 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1568  
8 N 0 52   RIGAUD Pierre 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 2051  
9 B 1 177   DROCHON Francois 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1746  
2050 N CadM CVL =126B - 71N -242B +148N +244B = 85N +199B - 52N +177B 5 1867
105  
ISHII Ichiro
  105   ISHII Ichiro 2055 F SenM JPN 5 1865  
1 N 0 19   HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2208 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2234  
2 B 1 147   HUISMAN Chloe 1850 N MinF FRA BNO 1768  
3 N ½ 75   PIMBERT Jerome 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2037  
4 B 0 31   LE PAPE Valery 1810 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2107  
5 N ½ 158   BELLAY Philippe 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 1641  
6 B 1 66   VERHOEFF Pieter 1685 N VetM NED 1946  
7 N 1 174   BLIVET Daniel 1570 N SenM FRA 4 1771  
8 B ½ 72   SOUBRIER Aude 1850 N CadF FRA LYO 5 2081  
9 N ½ 83   DESBOIS Antoine 1860 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1992  
2055 F SenM - 19N +147B = 75N - 31B =158N + 66B +174N = 72B = 83N 5 1865
106  
WOLFANGEL Florence
  106   WOLFANGEL Florence 1930 N MinF FRA PIC 5 1863  
1 N ½ 140   DINET Virginie 1770 N SenF FRA CVL 1802  
2 B 0 55   HERVO Frederic 1790 N SenM FRA CVL 2032  
3 N 1 115   PADIOLEAU Mathieu 1750 N MinM FRA PDL 5 1780  
4 B 0 26   DICKHOFF Ronald 2255 F SenM NED 6 2143  
5 N 1 150   GAC Gwendoline 1560 N BenF FRA REU 1746  
6 B 1 187   BRESARD Isabelle 1540 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1623  
7 N 1 193   CHAINAY Gerard 1340 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1595  
8 B ½ 45   LUCIO Georges 2087 F SenM FRA CVL 2108  
9 N 0 32   MALEKI Manuel 2127 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2086  
1930 N MinF PIC =140N - 55B +115N - 26B +150N +187B +193N = 45B - 32N 5 1863
107  
MAUGET Jean-Pierre
  107   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1862  
1 B 1 202   ROGIER Jean-Louis 1700 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1550  
2 N 0 81   SERRALTA Michel 2062 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2005  
3 B 1 154   RIVET Bertrand 1670 N SenM FRA CVL 1704  
4 N 0 41   DAVID Alexandre 2141 F SenM FRA PDL 2174  
5 B 1 112   EDOUARD Romain 1650 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1812  
6 N 0 79   DEBRAY Tristan 2020 N MinM FRA LYO 5 2007  
7 B 1 155   TREUST Jean-Claude 1450 N SenM FRA PDL 1688  
8 N 0 67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 2086 F SenM FRA BRE 1943  
9 B 1 176   PETRERA Salvatore 1610 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1749  
1860 N SenM PDL +202B - 81N +154B - 41N +112B - 79N +155B - 67N +176B 5 1862
108  
DESSIGNY Emmanuel
  108   DESSIGNY Emmanuel 1890 N SenM FRA PIC 5 1862  
1 B 1 283   FEYTIS Claude 1720 N VetM FRA PCH 1475  
2 N ½ 67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 2086 F SenM FRA BRE 1943  
3 B 0 127   SIMON Frederic 2090 F JunM FRA LYO 2008  
4 N 0 35   PEAN Leonard 2100 N SenM FRA PDL 6 2018  
5 B ½ 241   AURISSERGUE Eric 1610 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1650  
6 N ½ 157   DORLET Nicolas 1710 N SenM FRA NPC 1671  
7 B 1 230   EPAIN Jackie 1530 N SenM FRA PCH 1479  
8 N 1 232   MENER Simon 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 1446  
9 B ½ 93   MARCHAL Nicolas 2064 F CadM FRA LOR 5 1918  
1890 N SenM PIC +283B = 67N -127B - 35N =241B =157N +230B +232N = 93B 5 1862
109  
CLEMENT Nicolas
  109   CLEMENT Nicolas 1980 N MinM FRA BNO 5 1839  
1 B 0 20   PERRIN Guillaume 2143 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2230  
2 N 1 112   EDOUARD Romain 1650 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1812  
3 B 0 77   LE FLOCH Sebastien 2160 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2023  
4 N 0 129   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 1971  
5 B 1 146   ZAGHEDOUD Paul 1670 N JunM FRA BNO 1774  
6 N 1 179   LETOURNEUR Arthur 1580 N PupM FRA BNO 4 1715  
7 B 1 250   ESTIEU Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1397  
8 N 1 188   YUKAWA Hiroshi 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1622  
9 B 0 24   GUILLET Martin 2142 F CadM FRA PDL 6 2174  
1980 N MinM BNO - 20B +112N - 77B -129N +146B +179N +250B +188N - 24B 5 1839
110  
CHOISY Mathilde
  110   CHOISY Mathilde 1840 N BenF FRA BNO 5 1830  
1 B 0 112   EDOUARD Romain 1650 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1812  
2 N 1 226   GAC Jean-Luc 1550 N SenM FRA BRE 1527  
3 B 1 124   TRANCHANT Alain 1620 N SenM FRA PCH 5 1654  
4 B 0 16   PIAT Jerome 2082 F SenM FRA AUV 2205  
5 N ½ 95   MOL Robert 2149 F VetM NED 5 1898  
6 N 1 248   HUTOIS Mickael 1490 N PouM FRA PDL 3 1416  
7 B 0 25   WINANTS Henri 2112 F VetM BEL 6 2158  
8 N 1 231   HOUX Yannis 1280 N SenM FRA CVL 1458  
9 B ½ 79   DEBRAY Tristan 2020 N MinM FRA LYO 5 2007  
1840 N BenF BNO -112B +226N +124B - 16B = 95N +248N - 25B +231N = 79B 5 1830
111  
BLANCHARD Jean-Charles
  111   BLANCHARD Jean-Charles 1480 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1822  
1 B 1 285   GREGOOR Donovan 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 1 1017  
2 N 1 157   DORLET Nicolas 1710 N SenM FRA NPC 1671  
3 B 0 98   COTONNEC Antoine 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 5 1882  
4 N 0 102   HUISMAN Hugues 2002 F CadM FRA BNO 5 1871  
5 B 1 212   GAIGNEBET Charles 1300 N VetM FRA PRO 4 1422  
6 N 0 139   LEHOUX Herve 1890 N SenM FRA BNO 1809  
7 B 0 149   KRAUSS Jean-Luc 1940 N SenM FRA CHA 1746  
8 N 1 244   GRIGNARD Gildas 1800 N SenM FRA BRE 3 1501  
9 B 1 173   PADIOLEAU Aurelien 1830 N BenM FRA PDL 4 1774  
1480 N MinM CVL +285B +157N - 98B -102N +212B -139N -149B +244N +173B 5 1822
112  
EDOUARD Romain
  112   EDOUARD Romain 1650 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1812  
1 N 1 110   CHOISY Mathilde 1840 N BenF FRA BNO 5 1830  
2 B 0 109   CLEMENT Nicolas 1980 N MinM FRA BNO 5 1839  
3 N 0 147   HUISMAN Chloe 1850 N MinF FRA BNO 1768  
4 B 1 267   SUAREZ-PAZOS Olivier 1230 N SenM FRA PCH 1351  
5 N 0 107   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1862  
6 B 1 118   RIVERAIS Gerald 1820 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1763  
7 N 0 28   DALIGAULT Jean 2097 F MinM FRA CVL 6 2135  
8 B 1 246   TESTART Jonathan 1380 N CadM FRA NPC 3 1456  
9 N 1 163   SALAUN Michel 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 4 2051  
1650 N PupM PCH +110N -109B -147N +267B -107N +118B - 28N +246B +163N 5 1812
113  
BALLANDRAS Marc
  113   BALLANDRAS Marc 1820 N SenM FRA BRG 5 1809  
1 N 0 156   MARCHAL Patrick 1630 N SenM FRA LOR 1684  
2 B 1 187   BRESARD Isabelle 1540 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1623  
3 N 1 198   DES BOUILLONS Amaury 1520 N BenM FRA BNO 4 1573  
4 B 1 93   MARCHAL Nicolas 2064 F CadM FRA LOR 5 1918  
5 N 0 21   TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2204 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2227  
6 B ½ 132   LARAND Manuel 2051 F SenM FRA LIM 1904  
7 N 0 130   GUILLET Richard 2070 N MinM FRA PDL 1917  
8 B ½ 193   CHAINAY Gerard 1340 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1595  
9 N 1 207   TIREAU Raissa 1410 N MinF FRA LIM 4 1473  
1820 N SenM BRG -156N +187B +198N + 93B - 21N =132B -130N =193B +207N 5 1809
114  
THOMAS Franck
  114   THOMAS Franck 1770 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1800  
1 N ½ 153   FORGET Cyril 1920 N SenM FRA IDF 1732  
2 B ½ 183   DINET Leopold 1910 N JunM FRA PCH 4 1688  
3 N 0 101   VAILLANT Stephane 2092 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1873  
4 B 1 230   EPAIN Jackie 1530 N SenM FRA PCH 1479  
5 N 0 133   NOGUES Pierre 1990 N SenM FRA PDL 1898  
6 B 1 192   DE COHEN Lisa 1630 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1603  
7 N 1 255   GOBEAUT Eric 1370 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1341  
8 B 0 51   VINGERHOETS Luc 2033 N SenM BEL 2079  
9 N 1 193   CHAINAY Gerard 1340 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1595  
1770 N SenM BRE =153N =183B -101N +230B -133N +192B +255N - 51B +193N 5 1800
115  
PADIOLEAU Mathieu
  115   PADIOLEAU Mathieu 1750 N MinM FRA PDL 5 1780  
1 N 0 163   SALAUN Michel 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 4 2051  
2 B ½ 175   DORAIN Olivier 1499 E SenM FRA 4 1755  
3 B 0 106   WOLFANGEL Florence 1930 N MinF FRA PIC 5 1863  
4 N 1 195   OURSEL Jacques 1860 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1592  
5 B 1 159   DESCAMPS Jacky 1500 N SenM FRA CVL 1636  
6 N ½ 231   HOUX Yannis 1280 N SenM FRA CVL 1458  
7 B 0 35   PEAN Leonard 2100 N SenM FRA PDL 6 2018  
8 N 1 213   LEMONNIER Denis 1450 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1418  
9 B 1 164   CIBEAU Axel 1910 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1865  
1750 N MinM PDL -163N =175B -106B +195N +159B =231N - 35B +213N +164B 5 1780
116  
MATHIOT Jean-Marc
  116   MATHIOT Jean-Marc 1750 N SenM FRA ALS 5 1777  
1 B 0 137   NEAU Julien 1920 N BenM FRA PCH 1838  
2 N 1 188   YUKAWA Hiroshi 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1622  
3 N 0 86   KOELMANS Jean-Willem 1957 N SenM NED 5 1976  
4 B 0 227   WITZIG Thibault 1500 N CadM FRA BNO 1523  
5 N 1 230   EPAIN Jackie 1530 N SenM FRA PCH 1479  
6 B 1 218   LE COZ Yannick 1620 N SenM FRA BRE 1619  
7 B 0 29   ROUILLON Ludovic 2177 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2128  
8 N 1 211   BAYLE Andre 1480 N VetM FRA CAZ 4 1426  
9 B 1 165   PETITJEAN Pierre 1980 N MinM FRA BRG 4 1856  
1750 N SenM ALS -137B +188N - 86N -227B +230N +218B - 29B +211N +165B 5 1777
117  
MASSON Benoist
  117   MASSON Benoist 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1768  
1 N 0 54   GUINOVART Jose 1920 N VetM FRA PCH 2036  
2 B 1 227   WITZIG Thibault 1500 N CadM FRA BNO 1523  
3 N 0 68   LAURADOUX Cedric 2000 N SenM FRA BRE 1827  
4 B 1 198   DES BOUILLONS Amaury 1520 N BenM FRA BNO 4 1573  
5 N 0 153   FORGET Cyril 1920 N SenM FRA IDF 1732  
6 B 1 156   MARCHAL Patrick 1630 N SenM FRA LOR 1684  
7 B 0 43   FRICK Christoph 2205 F SenM GER 2116  
8 N 1 248   HUTOIS Mickael 1490 N PouM FRA PDL 3 1416  
9 B 1 200   GUIMIER Thierry 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1564  
1760 N SenM PDL - 54N +227B - 68N +198B -153N +156B - 43B +248N +200B 5 1768
118  
RIVERAIS Gerald
  118   RIVERAIS Gerald 1820 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1763  
1 B 1 218   LE COZ Yannick 1620 N SenM FRA BRE 1619  
2 N 0 134   FRANK Albert 2034 F SenM BEL 1880  
3 B 1 121   POULIQUEN David 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 5 1718  
4 B 0 53   KERRIGAN Kevin 2060 N JunM FRA IDF 2044  
5 N 0 93   MARCHAL Nicolas 2064 F CadM FRA LOR 5 1918  
6 N 0 112   EDOUARD Romain 1650 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1812  
7 B 1 214   KUBO Tsutumo 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1294  
8 N 1 250   ESTIEU Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1397  
9 B 1 188   YUKAWA Hiroshi 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1622  
1820 N SenM CVL +218B -134N +121B - 53B - 93N -112N +214B +250N +188B 5 1763
119  
KAPALA Serge
  119   KAPALA Serge 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1738  
1 B 0 149   KRAUSS Jean-Luc 1940 N SenM FRA CHA 1746  
2 N 1 216   AURISSERGUE Elliot 1510 N BenM FRA NPC 1646  
3 B 1 245   PERRIN Thomas 1340 N CadM FRA PDL 3 1489  
4 N 0 134   FRANK Albert 2034 F SenM BEL 1880  
5 B 0 165   PETITJEAN Pierre 1980 N MinM FRA BRG 4 1856  
6 N 1 241   AURISSERGUE Eric 1610 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1650  
7 B 1 210   DINET Madeleine 1290 N SenF FRA PCH 4 1443  
8 N 0 100   JEANNIN Benoit 1990 N JunM FRA 5 1879  
9 B 1 194   RASSE Charlotte 1460 N BenF FRA CVL 4 1595  
1780 N SenM CVL -149B +216N +245B -134N -165B +241N +210B -100N +194B 5 1738
120  
FACHE Jean-Louis
  120   FACHE Jean-Louis 1790 N VetM FRA CVL 5 1734  
1 N 0 33   FREJAVILLE Stephane 1950 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2081  
2 B ½ 181   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1540 N SenM FRA BRE 4 1709  
3 N ½ 243   DARRE Alain 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1530  
4 B 1 266   TESTART Jean-Louis 1540 N SenM FRA NPC 1472  
5 N 0 64   GINGUENE Igor 2013 F SenM FRA BRE 1988  
6 B 1 143   VOERMANS Adrianos 1646 N SenM NED 1790  
7 N 1 225   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1400 N CadM FRA BRG 1536  
8 B 0 69   CAREIL Jerome 2040 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2133  
9 N 1 184   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebasti 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1660  
1790 N VetM CVL - 33N =181B =243N +266B - 64N +143B +225N - 69B +184N 5 1734
121  
POULIQUEN David
  121   POULIQUEN David 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 5 1718  
1 B ½ 256   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1300 N SenF FRA PIC 3 1340  
2 N 1 212   GAIGNEBET Charles 1300 N VetM FRA PRO 4 1422  
3 N 0 118   RIVERAIS Gerald 1820 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1763  
4 B ½ 220   LECOCQ Eric 1760 N MinM FRA BNO 1579  
5 B 1 233   BONAS Jean-Marie 1390 N SenM FRA CVL 1444  
6 N 0 63   LACROIX Norbert 1900 N SenM FRA LYO 1992  
7 B ½ 142   GUYON Remy 2000 N CadM FRA IDF 1795  
8 N ½ 144   SIMON Laurent 1870 N CadM FRA LYO 1784  
9 B 1 203   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1850 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1530  
1510 N BenM BRE =256B +212N -118N =220B +233B - 63N =142B =144N +203B 5 1718
122  
GRIFFON Olivier
  122   GRIFFON Olivier 1800 N SenM FRA NPC 5 1690  
1 B 0 176   PETRERA Salvatore 1610 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1749  
2 N 0 65   VERNEREY Laurent 1950 N SenM FRA PDL 1976  
3 B 1 204   PATAT Frederic 1440 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1526  
4 N 1 191   MARCHAL Thomas 1580 N MinM FRA LOR 4 1605  
5 B 0 135   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1855  
6 N 0 199   GAIK Jean-Francoi 1630 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1568  
7 B 1 253   BOUVIER Vincent-Xavi 1320 N JunM FRA BNO 3 1353  
8 N 1 226   GAC Jean-Luc 1550 N SenM FRA BRE 1527  
9 B 1 175   DORAIN Olivier 1499 E SenM FRA 4 1755  
1800 N SenM NPC -176B - 65N +204B +191N -135B -199N +253B +226N +175B 5 1690
123  
LEMONNIER Remi
  123   LEMONNIER Remi 1540 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1689  
1 N 1 193   CHAINAY Gerard 1340 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1595  
2 B 0 91   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1830 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
3 N 0 246   TESTART Jonathan 1380 N CadM FRA NPC 3 1456  
4 B 1 259   TESSARD Pierre-Henry 1280 N PpoM FRA PDL 3 1305  
5 N 1 225   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1400 N CadM FRA BRG 1536  
6 B 0 54   GUINOVART Jose 1920 N VetM FRA PCH 2036  
7 N 1 153   FORGET Cyril 1920 N SenM FRA IDF 1732  
8 B 0 48   MOREAU David 1990 N JunM FRA PDL 2094  
9 N 1 178   PALOMAR Felix 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1743  
1540 N PupM PCH +193N - 91B -246N +259B +225N - 54B +153N - 48B +178N 5 1689
124  
TRANCHANT Alain
  124   TRANCHANT Alain 1620 N SenM FRA PCH 5 1654  
1 B 0 158   BELLAY Philippe 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 1641  
2 N 1 236   DELAUNAY Bernard 1430 N VetM FRA CVL 1383  
3 N 0 110   CHOISY Mathilde 1840 N BenF FRA BNO 5 1830  
4 B 0 97   LARZUL Gael 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1882  
5 N 1 237   HUTOIS Nicolas 1400 N PouM FRA PDL 1349  
6 B 0 217   WOLFANGEL Claude 1800 N SenM FRA PIC 1643  
7 N 1 264   SZTABHOLZ Theo 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 3 1181  
8 B 1 210   DINET Madeleine 1290 N SenF FRA PCH 4 1443  
9 N 1 166   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1855  
1620 N SenM PCH -158B +236N -110N - 97B +237N -217B +264N +210B +166N 5 1654
125  
MARTEAU Roland
  125   MARTEAU Roland 1740 N VetM FRA PCH 5 1646  
1 N 0 63   LACROIX Norbert 1900 N SenM FRA LYO 1992  
2 B 0 80   GUILBAULT Fabien 1499 E SenM FRA PDL 5 2006  
3 N 0 229   GRILLON Jean-Marie 1420 N SenM FRA CVL 1482  
4 B 1 253   BOUVIER Vincent-Xavi 1320 N JunM FRA BNO 3 1353  
5 N 0 198   DES BOUILLONS Amaury 1520 N BenM FRA BNO 4 1573  
6 B 1 249   THOMAS Jeannine 1410 N VetF FRA BRE 3 1398  
7 N 1 212   GAIGNEBET Charles 1300 N VetM FRA PRO 4 1422  
8 B 1 251   TESSARD Julie 1470 N PupF FRA PDL 3 1389  
9 N 1 168   TITLI Vincent-Chri 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844  
1740 N VetM PCH - 63N - 80B -229N +253B -198N +249B +212N +251B +168N 5 1646
126  
MORIUCHI Toshiyuki
  126   MORIUCHI Toshiyuki 2199 E SenM JPN 2190  
1 N ½ 104   JAMIN Olivier 2050 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1867  
2 B 1 53   KERRIGAN Kevin 2060 N JunM FRA IDF 2044  
3 N 0 70   FLOC'H Sebastien 1900 N CadM FRA PDL 5 2132  
4 B 1 183   DINET Leopold 1910 N JunM FRA PCH 4 1688  
5 N 1 130   GUILLET Richard 2070 N MinM FRA PDL 1917  
6 B 1 48   MOREAU David 1990 N JunM FRA PDL 2094  
7    
8    
9    
2199 E SenM =104N + 53B - 70N +183B +130N + 48B 2190
127  
SIMON Frederic
  127   SIMON Frederic 2090 F JunM FRA LYO 2008  
1 N 0 2   BOUHALLEL Rabah 2321 F SenM FRA NPC 7 2562  
2 B 1 63   LACROIX Norbert 1900 N SenM FRA LYO 1992  
3 N 1 108   DESSIGNY Emmanuel 1890 N SenM FRA PIC 5 1862  
4 B 1 49   KEMPINSKI Andre 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 2092  
5 N 1 31   LE PAPE Valery 1810 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2107  
6 B 0 8 m DUMITRACHE Dragos 2500 F SenM FRA PDL 7 2406  
7 N 0 36   INOUE Yutaka 1500 N SenM JPN 6 1930  
8 B ½ 83   DESBOIS Antoine 1860 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1992  
9 N 0 61   BIORET Nicolas 1930 N MinM FRA PDL 2004  
2090 F JunM LYO -  2N + 63B +108N + 49B + 31N -  8B - 36N = 83B - 61N 2008
128  
CHARTIER Antoine
  128   CHARTIER Antoine 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 1978  
1 B 0 171   ROUILLON Magali 1790 N CadF FRA PDL 4 1783  
2 N 1 250   ESTIEU Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1397  
3 B 1 167   GRAPENDAAL Martin 1744 N SenM NED 4 1852  
4 N 1 169   BOUQUIN Arnaud 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1788  
5 B 0 18 m TIRARD Hugo 2422 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2348  
6 N 1 29   ROUILLON Ludovic 2177 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2128  
7 N ½ 49   KEMPINSKI Andre 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 2092  
8 B 0 38   PAILHE Lionel 2128 F SenM FRA CVL 2200  
9 N 0 42   MARIE Maxime 2157 F CadM FRA BNO 2124  
1940 N SenM IDF -171B +250N +167B +169N - 18B + 29N = 49N - 38B - 42N 1978
129  
LAFRECHOUX Laurent
  129   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 1971  
1 N ½ 151   TABET Andre 1860 N SenM FRA NPC 1739  
2 B ½ 96   VERNOIS Adrien 1870 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1889  
3 N ½ 83   DESBOIS Antoine 1860 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1992  
4 B 1 109   CLEMENT Nicolas 1980 N MinM FRA BNO 5 1839  
5 N 0 82   MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2070 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2001  
6 B ½ 136   FLOC'H Romain 2000 N CadM FRA PDL 1853  
7 N ½ 44   DUBOC Antoine 2105 F SenM FRA HNO 2113  
8 B ½ 95   MOL Robert 2149 F VetM NED 5 1898  
9 N ½ 153   FORGET Cyril 1920 N SenM FRA IDF 1732  
1690 N SenM IDF =151N = 96B = 83N +109B - 82N =136B = 44N = 95B =153N 1971
130  
GUILLET Richard
  130   GUILLET Richard 2070 N MinM FRA PDL 1917  
1 B ½ 51   VINGERHOETS Luc 2033 N SenM BEL 2079  
2 N 0 27   KORT Jacob 2259 F SenM NED 6 2136  
3 B 1 180   OBATA Tsutomu 1580 N SenM JPN 4 1710  
4 N 1 141   COTTON Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA IDF 1796  
5 B 0 126   MORIUCHI Toshiyuki 2199 E SenM JPN 2190  
6 N 1 175   DORAIN Olivier 1499 E SenM FRA 4 1755  
7 B 1 113   BALLANDRAS Marc 1820 N SenM FRA BRG 5 1809  
8 B 0 26   DICKHOFF Ronald 2255 F SenM NED 6 2143  
9 N 0 63   LACROIX Norbert 1900 N SenM FRA LYO 1992  
2070 N MinM PDL = 51B - 27N +180B +141N -126B +175N +113B - 26B - 63N 1917
131  
SCHNEIDER Daniel
  131   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1850 N SenM FRA CVL 1914  
1 N 1 189   LOIZIL Joel 1680 N VetM FRA BRE 4 1614  
2 B ½ 78   VEKEMANS Denis 2033 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2019  
3 N 0 82   MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2070 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2001  
4 B 1 136   FLOC'H Romain 2000 N CadM FRA PDL 1853  
5 N 0 168   TITLI Vincent-Chri 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844  
6 B 1 242   CHARRAIS Kevin 1430 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1608  
7 N ½ 92   JABLONSKI Noham 2086 F CadM FRA IDF 5 1934  
8 B 0 28   DALIGAULT Jean 2097 F MinM FRA CVL 6 2135  
9 N ½ 143   VOERMANS Adrianos 1646 N SenM NED 1790  
1850 N SenM CVL +189N = 78B - 82N +136B -168N +242B = 92N - 28B =143N 1914
132  
LARAND Manuel
  132   LARAND Manuel 2051 F SenM FRA LIM 1904  
1 B 0 43   FRICK Christoph 2205 F SenM GER 2116  
2 N 1 89   COUPE Nicolas 1860 N JunM FRA CVL 5 1947  
3 B 1 148   BOUCHAUD Jean-Luc 1640 N VetM FRA HNO 1767  
4 N 0 29   ROUILLON Ludovic 2177 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2128  
5 B 1 179   LETOURNEUR Arthur 1580 N PupM FRA BNO 4 1715  
6 N ½ 113   BALLANDRAS Marc 1820 N SenM FRA BRG 5 1809  
7 B 1 216   AURISSERGUE Elliot 1510 N BenM FRA NPC 1646  
8 N 0 40   BOURQUIN Pascal 2220 F SenM FRA CVL 2187  
9 B 0 57   PLANCHAT Christophe 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2030  
2051 F SenM LIM - 43B + 89N +148B - 29N +179B =113N +216B - 40N - 57B 1904
133  
NOGUES Pierre
  133   NOGUES Pierre 1990 N SenM FRA PDL 1898  
1 B 0 46   DANET Brieuc 2150 N SenM FRA MPY 2108  
2 N 1 171   ROUILLON Magali 1790 N CadF FRA PDL 4 1783  
3 B 0 240   VALETTE Christian 2175 F SenM FRA CVL 3 2140  
4 N ½ 177   DROCHON Francois 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1746  
5 B 1 114   THOMAS Franck 1770 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1800  
6 N 0 25   WINANTS Henri 2112 F VetM BEL 6 2158  
7 B 1 191   MARCHAL Thomas 1580 N MinM FRA LOR 4 1605  
8 N 1 215   MILLET-LACOMBE Pierre-Jean 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 1682  
9 B 0 43   FRICK Christoph 2205 F SenM GER 2116  
1990 N SenM PDL - 46B +171N -240B =177N +114B - 25N +191B +215N - 43B 1898
134  
FRANK Albert
  134   FRANK Albert 2034 F SenM BEL 1880  
1 N 0 15   SOYER Jean-Yves 2191 F SenM FRA PCH 2235  
2 B 1 118   RIVERAIS Gerald 1820 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1763  
3 N ½ 66   VERHOEFF Pieter 1685 N VetM NED 1946  
4 B 1 119   KAPALA Serge 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1738  
5 N 0 42   MARIE Maxime 2157 F CadM FRA BNO 2124  
6 B ½ 44   DUBOC Antoine 2105 F SenM FRA HNO 2113  
7 N 0 150   GAC Gwendoline 1560 N BenF FRA REU 1746  
8 B 1 201   THOREL Gregoire 1600 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1558  
9 N ½ 80   GUILBAULT Fabien 1499 E SenM FRA PDL 5 2006  
2034 F SenM - 15N +118B = 66N +119B - 42N = 44B -150N +201B = 80N 1880
135  
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe
  135   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1855  
1 N 0 21   TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2204 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2227  
2 B 0 72   SOUBRIER Aude 1850 N CadF FRA LYO 5 2081  
3 N 1 220   LECOCQ Eric 1760 N MinM FRA BNO 1579  
4 B ½ 83   DESBOIS Antoine 1860 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1992  
5 N 1 122   GRIFFON Olivier 1800 N SenM FRA NPC 5 1690  
6 B 0 56   THIMOGNIER Dominique 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 2031  
7 N 1 224   ROCHETTE Philippe 1540 N SenM FRA CVL 1551  
8 B 0 55   HERVO Frederic 1790 N SenM FRA CVL 2032  
9 N 1 218   LE COZ Yannick 1620 N SenM FRA BRE 1619  
2050 N SenM BRE - 21N - 72B +220N = 83B +122N - 56B +224N - 55B +218N 1855
136  
FLOC'H Romain
  136   FLOC'H Romain 2000 N CadM FRA PDL 1853  
1 B ½ 76   NOIROT Florent 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2033  
2 N 0 41   DAVID Alexandre 2141 F SenM FRA PDL 2174  
3 B ½ 32   MALEKI Manuel 2127 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2086  
4 N 0 131   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1850 N SenM FRA CVL 1914  
5 B 1 222   ECKERT Patrick 1680 N SenM FRA IDF 1563  
6 N ½ 129   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 1971  
7 B 1 148   BOUCHAUD Jean-Luc 1640 N VetM FRA HNO 1767  
8 N 1 159   DESCAMPS Jacky 1500 N SenM FRA CVL 1636  
9 B 0 55   HERVO Frederic 1790 N SenM FRA CVL 2032  
2000 N CadM PDL = 76B - 41N = 32B -131N +222B =129N +148B +159N - 55B 1853
137  
NEAU Julien
  137   NEAU Julien 1920 N BenM FRA PCH 1838  
1 N 1 116   MATHIOT Jean-Marc 1750 N SenM FRA ALS 5 1777  
2 B 0 28   DALIGAULT Jean 2097 F MinM FRA CVL 6 2135  
3 N 1 189   LOIZIL Joel 1680 N VetM FRA BRE 4 1614  
4 B 0 15   SOYER Jean-Yves 2191 F SenM FRA PCH 2235  
5 N ½ 138   GRALL Gwenole 1740 N SenM FRA HNO 1819  
6 B 1 181   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1540 N SenM FRA BRE 4 1709  
7 N 0 12   LUMINAIS Eric 2245 F SenM FRA IDF 2304  
8 B 0 66   VERHOEFF Pieter 1685 N VetM NED 1946  
9 N 1 223   NEAU Alain 1610 N SenM FRA PCH 1556  
1920 N BenM PCH +116N - 28B +189N - 15B =138N +181B - 12N - 66B +223N 1838
138  
GRALL Gwenole
  138   GRALL Gwenole 1740 N SenM FRA HNO 1819  
1 B 0 70   FLOC'H Sebastien 1900 N CadM FRA PDL 5 2132  
2 N 1 248   HUTOIS Mickael 1490 N PouM FRA PDL 3 1416  
3 B 1 34   FOUCAUD Simon 1950 N MinM FRA PDL 6 2057  
4 N 0 74   CHARPENTIER Philippe 2010 N SenM FRA PDL 5 2044  
5 B ½ 137   NEAU Julien 1920 N BenM FRA PCH 1838  
6 B ½ 101   VAILLANT Stephane 2092 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1873  
7 N 0 32   MALEKI Manuel 2127 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2086  
8 N ½ 155   TREUST Jean-Claude 1450 N SenM FRA PDL 1688  
9 B 1 219   ST PAUL Guillaume 1430 N PupM FRA CVL 1597  
1740 N SenM HNO - 70B +248N + 34B - 74N =137B =101B - 32N =155N +219B 1819
139  
LEHOUX Herve
  139   LEHOUX Herve 1890 N SenM FRA BNO 1809  
1 N ½ 152   GIRARD Claude 1720 N VetM FRA CVL 1733  
2 B 1 172   LEUW Ed 1747 N VetM NED 4 1774  
3 N 0 44   DUBOC Antoine 2105 F SenM FRA HNO 2113  
4 B 0 58   SAINSON Charles 2020 N CadM FRA CVL 2030  
5 N 1 227   WITZIG Thibault 1500 N CadM FRA BNO 1523  
6 B 1 111   BLANCHARD Jean-Charles 1480 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1822  
7 N 0 24   GUILLET Martin 2142 F CadM FRA PDL 6 2174  
8 B 1 181   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1540 N SenM FRA BRE 4 1709  
9 N 0 64   GINGUENE Igor 2013 F SenM FRA BRE 1988  
1890 N SenM BNO =152N +172B - 44N - 58B +227N +111B - 24N +181B - 64N 1809
140  
DINET Virginie
  140   DINET Virginie 1770 N SenF FRA CVL 1802  
1 B ½ 106   WOLFANGEL Florence 1930 N MinF FRA PIC 5 1863  
2 N 0 164   CIBEAU Axel 1910 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1865  
3 B 1 195   OURSEL Jacques 1860 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1592  
4 N 0 79   DEBRAY Tristan 2020 N MinM FRA LYO 5 2007  
5 B 1 180   OBATA Tsutomu 1580 N SenM JPN 4 1710  
6 N 1 210   DINET Madeleine 1290 N SenF FRA PCH 4 1443  
7 B 0 73   KESSLER Stefan 2073 F SenM GER 5 2047  
8 N 0 102   HUISMAN Hugues 2002 F CadM FRA BNO 5 1871  
9 B 1 215   MILLET-LACOMBE Pierre-Jean 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 1682  
1770 N SenF CVL =106B -164N +195B - 79N +180B +210N - 73B -102N +215B 1802
141  
COTTON Philippe
  141   COTTON Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA IDF 1796  
1 N 0 143   VOERMANS Adrianos 1646 N SenM NED 1790  
2 B 1 150   GAC Gwendoline 1560 N BenF FRA REU 1746  
3 N 1 223   NEAU Alain 1610 N SenM FRA PCH 1556  
4 B 0 130   GUILLET Richard 2070 N MinM FRA PDL 1917  
5 B 0 67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 2086 F SenM FRA BRE 1943  
6 N 1 206   KRAUSS Guillaume 1700 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1519  
7 B 1 184   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebasti 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1660  
8 N ½ 78   VEKEMANS Denis 2033 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2019  
9 B 0 58   SAINSON Charles 2020 N CadM FRA CVL 2030  
1840 N SenM IDF -143N +150B +223N -130B - 67B +206N +184B = 78N - 58B 1796
142  
GUYON Remy
  142   GUYON Remy 2000 N CadM FRA IDF 1795  
1 N 0 22   CARVALLO Henri 2160 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2200  
2 B 1 143   VOERMANS Adrianos 1646 N SenM NED 1790  
3 N 0 49   KEMPINSKI Andre 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 2092  
4 B 1 170   CHANDRAN Franck 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1784  
5 N 1 221   POULIQUEN Alain 1450 N SenM FRA BRE 1566  
6 B 0 91   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1830 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
7 N ½ 121   POULIQUEN David 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 5 1718  
8 B 1 220   LECOCQ Eric 1760 N MinM FRA BNO 1579  
9 N 0 66   VERHOEFF Pieter 1685 N VetM NED 1946  
2000 N CadM IDF - 22N +143B - 49N +170B +221N - 91B =121N +220B - 66N 1795
143  
VOERMANS Adrianos
  143   VOERMANS Adrianos 1646 N SenM NED 1790  
1 B 1 141   COTTON Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA IDF 1796  
2 N 0 142   GUYON Remy 2000 N CadM FRA IDF 1795  
3 B 1 97   LARZUL Gael 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1882  
4 N 0 60   DUBIN Stephane 2132 F SenM FRA PCH 2017  
5 B 0 89   COUPE Nicolas 1860 N JunM FRA CVL 5 1947  
6 N 0 120   FACHE Jean-Louis 1790 N VetM FRA CVL 5 1734  
7 B 1 254   DARIES Paul 1199 E PupM FRA MPY 3 1344  
8 N 1 233   BONAS Jean-Marie 1390 N SenM FRA CVL 1444  
9 B ½ 131   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1850 N SenM FRA CVL 1914  
1646 N SenM +141B -142N + 97B - 60N - 89B -120N +254B +233N =131B 1790
144  
SIMON Laurent
  144   SIMON Laurent 1870 N CadM FRA LYO 1784  
1 N 1 185   VEKEMANS Paul 1710 N VetM FRA PIC 4 1653  
2 B 0 93   MARCHAL Nicolas 2064 F CadM FRA LOR 5 1918  
3 N 1 192   DE COHEN Lisa 1630 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1603  
4 B 0 56   THIMOGNIER Dominique 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 2031  
5 N ½ 66   VERHOEFF Pieter 1685 N VetM NED 1946  
6 B 1 221   POULIQUEN Alain 1450 N SenM FRA BRE 1566  
7 N 0 38   PAILHE Lionel 2128 F SenM FRA CVL 2200  
8 B ½ 121   POULIQUEN David 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 5 1718  
9 N ½ 152   GIRARD Claude 1720 N VetM FRA CVL 1733  
1870 N CadM LYO +185N - 93B +192N - 56B = 66N +221B - 38N =121B =152N 1784
145  
ZAGHEDOUD Thomas
  145   ZAGHEDOUD Thomas 1610 N CadM FRA BNO 1777  
1 N 1 252   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA BRE 3 1373  
2 B 0 200   GUIMIER Thierry 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1564  
3 N 1 225   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1400 N CadM FRA BRG 1536  
4 B 1 153   FORGET Cyril 1920 N SenM FRA IDF 1732  
5 N 0 39 f LACROSSE Marc 2285 F SenM FRA NPC 2188  
6 B 0 62   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 N SenM FRA PDL 1996  
7 N ½ 68   LAURADOUX Cedric 2000 N SenM FRA BRE 1827  
8 B ½ 101   VAILLANT Stephane 2092 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1873  
9 N ½ 147   HUISMAN Chloe 1850 N MinF FRA BNO 1768  
1610 N CadM BNO +252N -200B +225N +153B - 39N - 62B = 68N =101B =147N 1777
146  
ZAGHEDOUD Paul
  146   ZAGHEDOUD Paul 1670 N JunM FRA BNO 1774  
1 B 1 203   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1850 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1530  
2 N 0 74   CHARPENTIER Philippe 2010 N SenM FRA PDL 5 2044  
3 B ½ 57   PLANCHAT Christophe 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2030  
4 N 0 100   JEANNIN Benoit 1990 N JunM FRA 5 1879  
5 N 0 109   CLEMENT Nicolas 1980 N MinM FRA BNO 5 1839  
6 B 1 229   GRILLON Jean-Marie 1420 N SenM FRA CVL 1482  
7 N 0 64   GINGUENE Igor 2013 F SenM FRA BRE 1988  
8 B 1 237   HUTOIS Nicolas 1400 N PouM FRA PDL 1349  
9 N 1 225   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1400 N CadM FRA BRG 1536  
1670 N JunM BNO +203B - 74N = 57B -100N -109N +229B - 64N +237B +225N 1774
147  
HUISMAN Chloe
  147   HUISMAN Chloe 1850 N MinF FRA BNO 1768  
1 B 1 222   ECKERT Patrick 1680 N SenM FRA IDF 1563  
2 N 0 105   ISHII Ichiro 2055 F SenM JPN 5 1865  
3 B 1 112   EDOUARD Romain 1650 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1812  
4 N 0 50   BENETEAU Hubert 2086 F SenM FRA BNO 2088  
5 B 0 176   PETRERA Salvatore 1610 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1749  
6 N 1 177   DROCHON Francois 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1746  
7 B 1 252   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA BRE 3 1373  
8 N 0 87   LEBRAUD Eric 2068 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1973  
9 B ½ 145   ZAGHEDOUD Thomas 1610 N CadM FRA BNO 1777  
1850 N MinF BNO +222B -105N +112B - 50N -176B +177N +252B - 87N =145B 1768
148  
BOUCHAUD Jean-Luc
  148   BOUCHAUD Jean-Luc 1640 N VetM FRA HNO 1767  
1 N 1 91   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1830 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
2 B ½ 62   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 N SenM FRA PDL 1996  
3 N 0 132   LARAND Manuel 2051 F SenM FRA LIM 1904  
4 B 0 104   JAMIN Olivier 2050 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1867  
5 N 0 54   GUINOVART Jose 1920 N VetM FRA PCH 2036  
6 B 1 161   JOSSE Thomas 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 1536  
7 N 0 136   FLOC'H Romain 2000 N CadM FRA PDL 1853  
8 B 1 229   GRILLON Jean-Marie 1420 N SenM FRA CVL 1482  
9 N 1 231   HOUX Yannis 1280 N SenM FRA CVL 1458  
1640 N VetM HNO + 91N = 62B -132N -104B - 54N +161B -136N +229B +231N 1767
149  
KRAUSS Jean-Luc
  149   KRAUSS Jean-Luc 1940 N SenM FRA CHA 1746  
1 N 1 119   KAPALA Serge 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1738  
2 B 0 38   PAILHE Lionel 2128 F SenM FRA CVL 2200  
3 N ½ 152   GIRARD Claude 1720 N VetM FRA CVL 1733  
4 B 0 36   INOUE Yutaka 1500 N SenM JPN 6 1930  
5 N ½ 192   DE COHEN Lisa 1630 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1603  
6 B 1 169   BOUQUIN Arnaud 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1788  
7 N 1 111   BLANCHARD Jean-Charles 1480 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1822  
8 B ½ 150   GAC Gwendoline 1560 N BenF FRA REU 1746  
9 N 0 44   DUBOC Antoine 2105 F SenM FRA HNO 2113  
1940 N SenM CHA +119N - 38B =152N - 36B =192N +169B +111N =150B - 44N 1746
150  
GAC Gwendoline
  150   GAC Gwendoline 1560 N BenF FRA REU 1746  
1 B 1 161   JOSSE Thomas 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 1536  
2 N 0 141   COTTON Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA IDF 1796  
3 B 1 255   GOBEAUT Eric 1370 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1341  
4 N ½ 194   RASSE Charlotte 1460 N BenF FRA CVL 4 1595  
5 B 0 106   WOLFANGEL Florence 1930 N MinF FRA PIC 5 1863  
6 N ½ 195   OURSEL Jacques 1860 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1592  
7 B 1 134   FRANK Albert 2034 F SenM BEL 1880  
8 N ½ 149   KRAUSS Jean-Luc 1940 N SenM FRA CHA 1746  
9 N 0 68   LAURADOUX Cedric 2000 N SenM FRA BRE 1827  
1560 N BenF REU +161B -141N +255B =194N -106B =195N +134B =149N - 68N 1746
151  
TABET Andre
  151   TABET Andre 1860 N SenM FRA NPC 1739  
1 B ½ 129   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 1971  
2 N 0 169   BOUQUIN Arnaud 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1788  
3 B 0 177   DROCHON Francois 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1746  
4 N ½ 196   NEUHART Rodolphe 1780 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1589  
5 B 1 228   VRIGNAUD Emmanuel 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 1507  
6 N 1 185   VEKEMANS Paul 1710 N VetM FRA PIC 4 1653  
7 B 1 204   PATAT Frederic 1440 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1526  
8 N ½ 98   COTONNEC Antoine 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 5 1882  
9 B 0 59   LE DUIN Thierry 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 2024  
1860 N SenM NPC =129B -169N -177B =196N +228B +185N +204B = 98N - 59B 1739
152  
GIRARD Claude
  152   GIRARD Claude 1720 N VetM FRA CVL 1733  
1 B ½ 139   LEHOUX Herve 1890 N SenM FRA BNO 1809  
2 N ½ 97   LARZUL Gael 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1882  
3 B ½ 149   KRAUSS Jean-Luc 1940 N SenM FRA CHA 1746  
4 N 0 88   JEGOUREL Cyrille 2010 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1958  
5 B ½ 194   RASSE Charlotte 1460 N BenF FRA CVL 4 1595  
6 N 0 244   GRIGNARD Gildas 1800 N SenM FRA BRE 3 1501  
7 B 1 256   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1300 N SenF FRA PIC 3 1340  
8 N 1 204   PATAT Frederic 1440 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1526  
9 B ½ 144   SIMON Laurent 1870 N CadM FRA LYO 1784  
1720 N VetM CVL =139B = 97N =149B - 88N =194B -244N +256B +204N =144B 1733
153  
FORGET Cyril
  153   FORGET Cyril 1920 N SenM FRA IDF 1732  
1 B ½ 114   THOMAS Franck 1770 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1800  
2 N ½ 167   GRAPENDAAL Martin 1744 N SenM NED 4 1852  
3 B 1 185   VEKEMANS Paul 1710 N VetM FRA PIC 4 1653  
4 N 0 145   ZAGHEDOUD Thomas 1610 N CadM FRA BNO 1777  
5 B 1 117   MASSON Benoist 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1768  
6 N 0 71   GIROUX Fabrice 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2089  
7 B 0 123   LEMONNIER Remi 1540 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1689  
8 N 1 190   OSTER Jean-Marie 1600 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1611  
9 B ½ 129   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 1971  
1920 N SenM IDF =114B =167N +185B -145N +117B - 71N -123B +190N =129B 1732
154  
RIVET Bertrand
  154   RIVET Bertrand 1670 N SenM FRA CVL 1704  
1 N 0 72   SOUBRIER Aude 1850 N CadF FRA LYO 5 2081  
2 B 1 247   HERSPERGER Olivier 1440 N BenM FRA CVL 3 1429  
3 N 0 107   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1862  
4 B 1 256   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1300 N SenF FRA PIC 3 1340  
5 N ½ 96   VERNOIS Adrien 1870 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1889  
6 B 0 68   LAURADOUX Cedric 2000 N SenM FRA BRE 1827  
7 N 0 101   VAILLANT Stephane 2092 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1873  
8 B 1 227   WITZIG Thibault 1500 N CadM FRA BNO 1523  
9 N 1 221   POULIQUEN Alain 1450 N SenM FRA BRE 1566  
1670 N SenM CVL - 72N +247B -107N +256B = 96N - 68B -101N +227B +221N 1704
155  
TREUST Jean-Claude
  155   TREUST Jean-Claude 1450 N SenM FRA PDL 1688  
1 N 1 258   MORIN Jean-Yves 1130 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1313  
2 B 0 189   LOIZIL Joel 1680 N VetM FRA BRE 4 1614  
3 N 1 284   LAMBERT Didier 1009 E PouM FRA 1 1017  
4 B 1 224   ROCHETTE Philippe 1540 N SenM FRA CVL 1551  
5 N 0 62   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 N SenM FRA PDL 1996  
6 B 0 55   HERVO Frederic 1790 N SenM FRA CVL 2032  
7 N 0 107   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1862  
8 B ½ 138   GRALL Gwenole 1740 N SenM FRA HNO 1819  
9 N 1 220   LECOCQ Eric 1760 N MinM FRA BNO 1579  
1450 N SenM PDL +258N -189B +284N +224B - 62N - 55B -107N =138B +220N 1688
156  
MARCHAL Patrick
  156   MARCHAL Patrick 1630 N SenM FRA LOR 1684  
1 B 1 113   BALLANDRAS Marc 1820 N SenM FRA BRG 5 1809  
2 N 0 100   JEANNIN Benoit 1990 N JunM FRA 5 1879  
3 B 0 89   COUPE Nicolas 1860 N JunM FRA CVL 5 1947  
4 N 0 34   FOUCAUD Simon 1950 N MinM FRA PDL 6 2057  
5 B 1 249   THOMAS Jeannine 1410 N VetF FRA BRE 3 1398  
6 N 0 117   MASSON Benoist 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1768  
7 B ½ 261   YUKAWA Keiko 1109 E SenF JPN 3 1288  
8 N 1 234   WEGENER Uwe 1420 N SenM FRA PRO 1423  
9 B 1 228   VRIGNAUD Emmanuel 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 1507  
1630 N SenM LOR +113B -100N - 89B - 34N +249B -117N =261B +234N +228B 1684
157  
DORLET Nicolas
  157   DORLET Nicolas 1710 N SenM FRA NPC 1671  
1 N 0 166   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1855  
2 B 0 111   BLANCHARD Jean-Charles 1480 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1822  
3 N 1 252   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA BRE 3 1373  
4 B 1 238   BENAZERAF Emmanuel 1450 N SenM FRA CVL 1340  
5 N 0 97   LARZUL Gael 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1882  
6 B ½ 108   DESSIGNY Emmanuel 1890 N SenM FRA PIC 5 1862  
7 N 1 229   GRILLON Jean-Marie 1420 N SenM FRA CVL 1482  
8 B 0 76   NOIROT Florent 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2033  
9 N 1 224   ROCHETTE Philippe 1540 N SenM FRA CVL 1551  
1710 N SenM NPC -166N -111B +252N +238B - 97N =108B +229N - 76B +224N 1671
158  
BELLAY Philippe
  158   BELLAY Philippe 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 1641  
1 N 1 124   TRANCHANT Alain 1620 N SenM FRA PCH 5 1654  
2 B 0 30   AMIRI Erwan 2010 N SenM FRA BRE 6 2116  
3 N 0 36   INOUE Yutaka 1500 N SenM JPN 6 1930  
4 B 1 223   NEAU Alain 1610 N SenM FRA PCH 1556  
5 B ½ 105   ISHII Ichiro 2055 F SenM JPN 5 1865  
6 N 0 194   RASSE Charlotte 1460 N BenF FRA CVL 4 1595  
7 B 0 159   DESCAMPS Jacky 1500 N SenM FRA CVL 1636  
8 N 1 235   ECKERT Fabien 1499 E JunM FRA 1396  
9 B 1 230   EPAIN Jackie 1530 N SenM FRA PCH 1479  
1810 N SenM CVL +124N - 30B - 36N +223B =105B -194N -159B +235N +230B 1641
159  
DESCAMPS Jacky
  159   DESCAMPS Jacky 1500 N SenM FRA CVL 1636  
1 N 1 210   DINET Madeleine 1290 N SenF FRA PCH 4 1443  
2 B 0 220   LECOCQ Eric 1760 N MinM FRA BNO 1579  
3 N 1 239   GIORDANO Christian 1300 N SenM FRA LYO 1286  
4 B ½ 246   TESTART Jonathan 1380 N CadM FRA NPC 3 1456  
5 N 0 115   PADIOLEAU Mathieu 1750 N MinM FRA PDL 5 1780  
6 B 0 162   BILLARD Pierre 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 1484  
7 N 1 158   BELLAY Philippe 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 1641  
8 B 0 136   FLOC'H Romain 2000 N CadM FRA PDL 1853  
9 N 1 217   WOLFANGEL Claude 1800 N SenM FRA PIC 1643  
1500 N SenM CVL +210N -220B +239N =246B -115N -162B +158N -136B +217N 1636
160  
CHEVALIER Christophe
  160   CHEVALIER Christophe 1400 N SenM FRA 1612  
1 N ½ 191   MARCHAL Thomas 1580 N MinM FRA LOR 4 1605  
2 B ½ 208   MARCHAL Stephane 1600 N JunM FRA LOR 4 1462  
3 N 0 201   THOREL Gregoire 1600 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1558  
4 B 1 282   SHINKAI Hiroko 1109 E SenF JPN 2 1143  
5 N ½ 224   ROCHETTE Philippe 1540 N SenM FRA CVL 1551  
6 B 0 223   NEAU Alain 1610 N SenM FRA PCH 1556  
7 N 1 162   BILLARD Pierre 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 1484  
8 B 0 63   LACROIX Norbert 1900 N SenM FRA LYO 1992  
9 N 1 244   GRIGNARD Gildas 1800 N SenM FRA BRE 3 1501  
1400 N SenM =191N =208B -201N +282B =224N -223B +162N - 63B +244N 1612
161  
JOSSE Thomas
  161   JOSSE Thomas 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 1536  
1 N 0 150   GAC Gwendoline 1560 N BenF FRA REU 1746  
2 B > 271   FAGES Romain 1150 N MinM FRA CVL 1213  
3 B 1 250   ESTIEU Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1397  
4 N 0 216   AURISSERGUE Elliot 1510 N BenM FRA NPC 1646  
5 B ½ 235   ECKERT Fabien 1499 E JunM FRA 1396  
6 N 0 148   BOUCHAUD Jean-Luc 1640 N VetM FRA HNO 1767  
7 B 0 170   CHANDRAN Franck 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1784  
8 N 1 266   TESTART Jean-Louis 1540 N SenM FRA NPC 1472  
9 B 1 222   ECKERT Patrick 1680 N SenM FRA IDF 1563  
1390 N BenM CVL -150N >271B +250B -216N =235B -148N -170B +266N +222B 1536
162  
BILLARD Pierre
  162   BILLARD Pierre 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 1484  
1 B 0 57   PLANCHAT Christophe 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2030  
2 N 0 215   MILLET-LACOMBE Pierre-Jean 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 1682  
3 B 1 209   CHANDRAN Jeremy 1410 N PupM FRA CVL 4 1456  
4 N 0 219   ST PAUL Guillaume 1430 N PupM FRA CVL 1597  
5 B ½ 211   BAYLE Andre 1480 N VetM FRA CAZ 4 1426  
6 N 1 159   DESCAMPS Jacky 1500 N SenM FRA CVL 1636  
7 B 0 160   CHEVALIER Christophe 1400 N SenM FRA 1612  
8 N 1 236   DELAUNAY Bernard 1430 N VetM FRA CVL 1383  
9 B 1 232   MENER Simon 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 1446  
1730 N VetM CVL - 57B -215N +209B -219N =211B +159N -160B +236N +232B 1484
163  
SALAUN Michel
  163   SALAUN Michel 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 4 2051  
1 B 1 115   PADIOLEAU Mathieu 1750 N MinM FRA PDL 5 1780  
2 N 1 287   VIOT Alain 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1494  
3 B 0 43   FRICK Christoph 2205 F SenM GER 2116  
4 N 1 85   ALET Jean-Pierre 2214 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1980  
5 B 1 29   ROUILLON Ludovic 2177 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2128  
6 N 0 5 f IONESCU Cristian 2282 F SenM FRA BNO 7 2466  
7 B 0 37   SCHUMACHER Helmut 2177 F SenM BEL 2223  
8 N 0 27   KORT Jacob 2259 F SenM NED 6 2136  
9 B 0 112   EDOUARD Romain 1650 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1812  
1920 N SenM BRE +115B +287N - 43B + 85N + 29B -  5N - 37B - 27N -112B 4 2051
164  
CIBEAU Axel
  164   CIBEAU Axel 1910 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1865  
1 N ½ 172   LEUW Ed 1747 N VetM NED 4 1774  
2 B 1 140   DINET Virginie 1770 N SenF FRA CVL 1802  
3 N 0 38   PAILHE Lionel 2128 F SenM FRA CVL 2200  
4 B ½ 95   MOL Robert 2149 F VetM NED 5 1898  
5 N 1 202   ROGIER Jean-Louis 1700 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1550  
6 B 0 49   KEMPINSKI Andre 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 2092  
7 N 1 247   HERSPERGER Olivier 1440 N BenM FRA CVL 3 1429  
8 B 0 21   TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2204 F CadM FRA BRE 6 2227  
9 N 0 115   PADIOLEAU Mathieu 1750 N MinM FRA PDL 5 1780  
1910 N SenM LIM =172N +140B - 38N = 95B +202N - 49B +247N - 21B -115N 4 1865
165  
PETITJEAN Pierre
  165   PETITJEAN Pierre 1980 N MinM FRA BRG 4 1856  
1 N ½ 56   THIMOGNIER Dominique 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 2031  
2 B ½ 26   DICKHOFF Ronald 2255 F SenM NED 6 2143  
3 N 0 24   GUILLET Martin 2142 F CadM FRA PDL 6 2174  
4 B ½ 174   BLIVET Daniel 1570 N SenM FRA 4 1771  
5 N 1 119   KAPALA Serge 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1738  
6 B 0 45   LUCIO Georges 2087 F SenM FRA CVL 2108  
7 N 1 227   WITZIG Thibault 1500 N CadM FRA BNO 1523  
8 B ½ 172   LEUW Ed 1747 N VetM NED 4 1774  
9 N 0 116   MATHIOT Jean-Marc 1750 N SenM FRA ALS 5 1777  
1980 N MinM BRG = 56N = 26B - 24N =174B +119N - 45B +227N =172B -116N 4 1856
166  
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre
  166   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1855  
1 B 1 157   DORLET Nicolas 1710 N SenM FRA NPC 1671  
2 N ½ 98   COTONNEC Antoine 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 5 1882  
3 B ½ 87   LEBRAUD Eric 2068 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1973  
4 N 0 76   NOIROT Florent 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2033  
5 B 1 185   VEKEMANS Paul 1710 N VetM FRA PIC 4 1653  
6 N 0 60   DUBIN Stephane 2132 F SenM FRA PCH 2017  
7 B 1 213   LEMONNIER Denis 1450 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1418  
8 N 0 35   PEAN Leonard 2100 N SenM FRA PDL 6 2018  
9 B 0 124   TRANCHANT Alain 1620 N SenM FRA PCH 5 1654  
1870 N SenM PDL +157B = 98N = 87B - 76N +185B - 60N +213B - 35N -124B 4 1855
167  
GRAPENDAAL Martin
  167   GRAPENDAAL Martin 1744 N SenM NED 4 1852  
1 N ½ 183   DINET Leopold 1910 N JunM FRA PCH 4 1688  
2 B ½ 153   FORGET Cyril 1920 N SenM FRA IDF 1732  
3 N 0 128   CHARTIER Antoine 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 1978  
4 N 0 175   DORAIN Olivier 1499 E SenM FRA 4 1755  
5 B 1 191   MARCHAL Thomas 1580 N MinM FRA LOR 4 1605  
6 B 1 208   MARCHAL Stephane 1600 N JunM FRA LOR 4 1462  
7 N ½ 95   MOL Robert 2149 F VetM NED 5 1898  
8 B ½ 168   TITLI Vincent-Chri 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844  
9 N 0 85   ALET Jean-Pierre 2214 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1980  
1744 N SenM =183N =153B -128N -175N +191B +208B = 95N =168B - 85N 4 1852
168  
TITLI Vincent-Chri
  168   TITLI Vincent-Chri 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844  
1 B ½ 102   HUISMAN Hugues 2002 F CadM FRA BNO 5 1871  
2 N 1 50   BENETEAU Hubert 2086 F SenM FRA BNO 2088  
3 B 0 52   RIGAUD Pierre 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 2051  
4 N ½ 63   LACROIX Norbert 1900 N SenM FRA LYO 1992  
5 B 1 131   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1850 N SenM FRA CVL 1914  
6 N ½ 97   LARZUL Gael 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1882  
7 B 0 57   PLANCHAT Christophe 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2030  
8 N ½ 167   GRAPENDAAL Martin 1744 N SenM NED 4 1852  
9 B 0 125   MARTEAU Roland 1740 N VetM FRA PCH 5 1646  
2167 F SenM IDF =102B + 50N - 52B = 63N +131B = 97N - 57B =167N -125B 4 1844
169  
BOUQUIN Arnaud
  169   BOUQUIN Arnaud 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1788  
1 N ½ 99   PALAZZO Carlos 1872 N SenM BEL 5 1880  
2 B 1 151   TABET Andre 1860 N SenM FRA NPC 1739  
3 N ½ 93   MARCHAL Nicolas 2064 F CadM FRA LOR 5 1918  
4 B 0 128   CHARTIER Antoine 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 1978  
5 N 0 183   DINET Leopold 1910 N JunM FRA PCH 4 1688  
6 N 0 149   KRAUSS Jean-Luc 1940 N SenM FRA CHA 1746  
7 B 1 259   TESSARD Pierre-Henry 1280 N PpoM FRA PDL 3 1305  
8 B 1 247   HERSPERGER Olivier 1440 N BenM FRA CVL 3 1429  
9 N 0 95   MOL Robert 2149 F VetM NED 5 1898  
1710 N SenM CVL = 99N +151B = 93N -128B -183N -149N +259B +247B - 95N 4 1788
170  
CHANDRAN Franck
  170   CHANDRAN Franck 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1784  
1 B ½ 195   OURSEL Jacques 1860 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1592  
2 N 1 182   DELAITRE Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1695  
3 B 0 59   LE DUIN Thierry 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 2024  
4 N 0 142   GUYON Remy 2000 N CadM FRA IDF 1795  
5 N 0 101   VAILLANT Stephane 2092 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1873  
6 B 1 224   ROCHETTE Philippe 1540 N SenM FRA CVL 1551  
7 N 1 161   JOSSE Thomas 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 1536  
8 B 0 42   MARIE Maxime 2157 F CadM FRA BNO 2124  
9 N ½ 181   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1540 N SenM FRA BRE 4 1709  
1690 N SenM CVL =195B +182N - 59B -142N -101N +224B +161N - 42B =181N 4 1784
171  
ROUILLON Magali
  171   ROUILLON Magali 1790 N CadF FRA PDL 4 1783  
1 N 1 128   CHARTIER Antoine 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 1978  
2 B 0 133   NOGUES Pierre 1990 N SenM FRA PDL 1898  
3 N 1 234   WEGENER Uwe 1420 N SenM FRA PRO 1423  
4 B 0 78   VEKEMANS Denis 2033 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2019  
5 B ½ 94   BAILLARGEANT Tony 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1916  
6 N 1 184   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebasti 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1660  
7 B 0 16   PIAT Jerome 2082 F SenM FRA AUV 2205  
8 N 0 59   LE DUIN Thierry 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 2024  
9 B ½ 186   OTA Tsutumo 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1648  
1790 N CadF PDL +128N -133B +234N - 78B = 94B +184N - 16B - 59N =186B 4 1783
172  
LEUW Ed
  172   LEUW Ed 1747 N VetM NED 4 1774  
1 B ½ 164   CIBEAU Axel 1910 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1865  
2 N 0 139   LEHOUX Herve 1890 N SenM FRA BNO 1809  
3 B 0 182   DELAITRE Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1695  
4 B 1 203   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1850 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1530  
5 N 1 246   TESTART Jonathan 1380 N CadM FRA NPC 3 1456  
6 N 0 35   PEAN Leonard 2100 N SenM FRA PDL 6 2018  
7 B 1 235   ECKERT Fabien 1499 E JunM FRA 1396  
8 N ½ 165   PETITJEAN Pierre 1980 N MinM FRA BRG 4 1856  
9 B 0 97   LARZUL Gael 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1882  
1747 N VetM =164B -139N -182B +203B +246N - 35N +235B =165N - 97B 4 1774
173  
PADIOLEAU Aurelien
  173   PADIOLEAU Aurelien 1830 N BenM FRA PDL 4 1774  
1 N 1 192   DE COHEN Lisa 1630 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1603  
2 B 0 58   SAINSON Charles 2020 N CadM FRA CVL 2030  
3 N ½ 181   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1540 N SenM FRA BRE 4 1709  
4 B 1 68   LAURADOUX Cedric 2000 N SenM FRA BRE 1827  
5 N ½ 92   JABLONSKI Noham 2086 F CadM FRA IDF 5 1934  
6 B 0 53   KERRIGAN Kevin 2060 N JunM FRA IDF 2044  
7 N 1 209   CHANDRAN Jeremy 1410 N PupM FRA CVL 4 1456  
8 B 0 82   MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2070 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2001  
9 N 0 111   BLANCHARD Jean-Charles 1480 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1822  
1830 N BenM PDL +192N - 58B =181N + 68B = 92N - 53B +209N - 82B -111N 4 1774
174  
BLIVET Daniel
  174   BLIVET Daniel 1570 N SenM FRA 4 1771  
1 B 1 233   BONAS Jean-Marie 1390 N SenM FRA CVL 1444  
2 N 1 209   CHANDRAN Jeremy 1410 N PupM FRA CVL 4 1456  
3 B ½ 35   PEAN Leonard 2100 N SenM FRA PDL 6 2018  
4 N ½ 165   PETITJEAN Pierre 1980 N MinM FRA BRG 4 1856  
5 B 0 98   COTONNEC Antoine 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 5 1882  
6 N 0 94   BAILLARGEANT Tony 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1916  
7 B 0 105   ISHII Ichiro 2055 F SenM JPN 5 1865  
8 N ½ 195   OURSEL Jacques 1860 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1592  
9 B ½ 196   NEUHART Rodolphe 1780 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1589  
1570 N SenM +233B +209N = 35B =165N - 98B - 94N -105B =195N =196B 4 1771
175  
DORAIN Olivier
  175   DORAIN Olivier 1499 E SenM FRA 4 1755  
1 B 1 277   GOBEAUT Claudine 1270 N SenF FRA CVL 2 1202  
2 N ½ 115   PADIOLEAU Mathieu 1750 N MinM FRA PDL 5 1780  
3 N 0 31   LE PAPE Valery 1810 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2107  
4 B 1 167   GRAPENDAAL Martin 1744 N SenM NED 4 1852  
5 N 1 220   LECOCQ Eric 1760 N MinM FRA BNO 1579  
6 B 0 130   GUILLET Richard 2070 N MinM FRA PDL 1917  
7 N ½ 48   MOREAU David 1990 N JunM FRA PDL 2094  
8 B 0 90   LELONG Eric 1980 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
9 N 0 122   GRIFFON Olivier 1800 N SenM FRA NPC 5 1690  
1499 E SenM +277B =115N - 31N +167B +220N -130B = 48N - 90B -122N 4 1755
176  
PETRERA Salvatore
  176   PETRERA Salvatore 1610 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1749  
1 N 1 122   GRIFFON Olivier 1800 N SenM FRA NPC 5 1690  
2 N 1 184   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebasti 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1660  
3 B 0 71   GIROUX Fabrice 2167 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2089  
4 B 0 61   BIORET Nicolas 1930 N MinM FRA PDL 2004  
5 N 1 147   HUISMAN Chloe 1850 N MinF FRA BNO 1768  
6 B 0 30   AMIRI Erwan 2010 N SenM FRA BRE 6 2116  
7 N 0 51   VINGERHOETS Luc 2033 N SenM BEL 2079  
8 B 1 258   MORIN Jean-Yves 1130 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1313  
9 N 0 107   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1862  
1610 N VetM CVL +122N +184N - 71B - 61B +147N - 30B - 51N +258B -107N 4 1749
177  
DROCHON Francois
  177   DROCHON Francois 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1746  
1 N ½ 96   VERNOIS Adrien 1870 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1889  
2 B 0 99   PALAZZO Carlos 1872 N SenM BEL 5 1880  
3 N 1 151   TABET Andre 1860 N SenM FRA NPC 1739  
4 B ½ 133   NOGUES Pierre 1990 N SenM FRA PDL 1898  
5 N 0 83   DESBOIS Antoine 1860 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1992  
6 B 0 147   HUISMAN Chloe 1850 N MinF FRA BNO 1768  
7 N 1 269   NAIT-ALI Jean-Pierre 1230 N SenM FRA CVL 1262  
8 B 1 209   CHANDRAN Jeremy 1410 N PupM FRA CVL 4 1456  
9 N 0 104   JAMIN Olivier 2050 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1867  
1700 N SenM CVL = 96N - 99B +151N =133B - 83N -147B +269N +209B -104N 4 1746
178  
PALOMAR Felix
  178   PALOMAR Felix 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1743  
1 B 1 199   GAIK Jean-Francoi 1630 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1568  
2 N 0 59   LE DUIN Thierry 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 2024  
3 B 1 266   TESTART Jean-Louis 1540 N SenM FRA NPC 1472  
4 N 0 87   LEBRAUD Eric 2068 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1973  
5 B 0 73   KESSLER Stefan 2073 F SenM GER 5 2047  
6 N 1 202   ROGIER Jean-Louis 1700 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1550  
7 B 1 233   BONAS Jean-Marie 1390 N SenM FRA CVL 1444  
8 N 0 88   JEGOUREL Cyrille 2010 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1958  
9 B 0 123   LEMONNIER Remi 1540 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1689  
1830 N SenM CVL +199B - 59N +266B - 87N - 73B +202N +233B - 88N -123B 4 1743
179  
LETOURNEUR Arthur
  179   LETOURNEUR Arthur 1580 N PupM FRA BNO 4 1715  
1 N 1 225   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1400 N CadM FRA BRG 1536  
2 B 1 268   DUCHAUZE Alexandre 1260 N MinM FRA 1348  
3 N 0 16   PIAT Jerome 2082 F SenM FRA AUV 2205  
4 B 1 247   HERSPERGER Olivier 1440 N BenM FRA CVL 3 1429  
5 N 0 132   LARAND Manuel 2051 F SenM FRA LIM 1904  
6 B 0 109   CLEMENT Nicolas 1980 N MinM FRA BNO 5 1839  
7 N 0 90   LELONG Eric 1980 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
8 B ½ 183   DINET Leopold 1910 N JunM FRA PCH 4 1688  
9 B ½ 195   OURSEL Jacques 1860 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1592  
1580 N PupM BNO +225N +268B - 16N +247B -132N -109B - 90N =183B =195B 4 1715
180  
OBATA Tsutomu
  180   OBATA Tsutomu 1580 N SenM JPN 4 1710  
1 N 1 237   HUTOIS Nicolas 1400 N PouM FRA PDL 1349  
2 B 1 284   LAMBERT Didier 1009 E PouM FRA 1 1017  
3 N 0 130   GUILLET Richard 2070 N MinM FRA PDL 1917  
4 B ½ 229   GRILLON Jean-Marie 1420 N SenM FRA CVL 1482  
5 N 0 140   DINET Virginie 1770 N SenF FRA CVL 1802  
6 B 1 246   TESTART Jonathan 1380 N CadM FRA NPC 3 1456  
7 N 0 93   MARCHAL Nicolas 2064 F CadM FRA LOR 5 1918  
8 B 0 64   GINGUENE Igor 2013 F SenM FRA BRE 1988  
9 B ½ 182   DELAITRE Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1695  
1580 N SenM +237N +284B -130N =229B -140N +246B - 93N - 64B =182B 4 1710
181  
TONAL Jean-Jacques
  181   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1540 N SenM FRA BRE 4 1709  
1 B 1 253   BOUVIER Vincent-Xavi 1320 N JunM FRA BNO 3 1353  
2 N ½ 120   FACHE Jean-Louis 1790 N VetM FRA CVL 5 1734  
3 B ½ 173   PADIOLEAU Aurelien 1830 N BenM FRA PDL 4 1774  
4 N 1 200   GUIMIER Thierry 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1564  
5 B 0 88   JEGOUREL Cyrille 2010 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1958  
6 N 0 137   NEAU Julien 1920 N BenM FRA PCH 1838  
7 B ½ 102   HUISMAN Hugues 2002 F CadM FRA BNO 5 1871  
8 N 0 139   LEHOUX Herve 1890 N SenM FRA BNO 1809  
9 B ½ 170   CHANDRAN Franck 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1784  
1540 N SenM BRE +253B =120N =173B +200N - 88B -137N =102B -139N =170B 4 1709
182  
DELAITRE Frederic
  182   DELAITRE Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1695  
1 N ½ 66   VERHOEFF Pieter 1685 N VetM NED 1946  
2 B 0 170   CHANDRAN Franck 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1784  
3 N 1 172   LEUW Ed 1747 N VetM NED 4 1774  
4 B 0 30   AMIRI Erwan 2010 N SenM FRA BRE 6 2116  
5 N 1 229   GRILLON Jean-Marie 1420 N SenM FRA CVL 1482  
6 B 1 247   HERSPERGER Olivier 1440 N BenM FRA CVL 3 1429  
7 N 0 45   LUCIO Georges 2087 F SenM FRA CVL 2108  
8 B 0 80   GUILBAULT Fabien 1499 E SenM FRA PDL 5 2006  
9 N ½ 180   OBATA Tsutomu 1580 N SenM JPN 4 1710  
1850 N SenM PDL = 66N -170B +172N - 30B +229N +247B - 45N - 80B =180N 4 1695
183  
DINET Leopold
  183   DINET Leopold 1910 N JunM FRA PCH 4 1688  
1 B ½ 167   GRAPENDAAL Martin 1744 N SenM NED 4 1852  
2 N ½ 114   THOMAS Franck 1770 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1800  
3 B 1 206   KRAUSS Guillaume 1700 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1519  
4 N 0 126   MORIUCHI Toshiyuki 2199 E SenM JPN 2190  
5 B 1 169   BOUQUIN Arnaud 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1788  
6 N 0 46   DANET Brieuc 2150 N SenM FRA MPY 2108  
7 B 0 188   YUKAWA Hiroshi 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1622  
8 N ½ 179   LETOURNEUR Arthur 1580 N PupM FRA BNO 4 1715  
9 B ½ 191   MARCHAL Thomas 1580 N MinM FRA LOR 4 1605  
1910 N JunM PCH =167B =114N +206B -126N +169B - 46N -188B =179N =191B 4 1688
184  
VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebasti
  184   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebasti 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1660  
1 N 1 201   THOREL Gregoire 1600 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1558  
2 B 0 176   PETRERA Salvatore 1610 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1749  
3 B 1 199   GAIK Jean-Francoi 1630 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1568  
4 N 1 226   GAC Jean-Luc 1550 N SenM FRA BRE 1527  
5 B 0 100   JEANNIN Benoit 1990 N JunM FRA 5 1879  
6 B 0 171   ROUILLON Magali 1790 N CadF FRA PDL 4 1783  
7 N 0 141   COTTON Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA IDF 1796  
8 N 1 206   KRAUSS Guillaume 1700 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1519  
9 B 0 120   FACHE Jean-Louis 1790 N VetM FRA CVL 5 1734  
1410 N SenM CVL +201N -176B +199B +226N -100B -171B -141N +206N -120B 4 1660
185  
VEKEMANS Paul
  185   VEKEMANS Paul 1710 N VetM FRA PIC 4 1653  
1 B 0 144   SIMON Laurent 1870 N CadM FRA LYO 1784  
2 N 1 194   RASSE Charlotte 1460 N BenF FRA CVL 4 1595  
3 N 0 153   FORGET Cyril 1920 N SenM FRA IDF 1732  
4 B 1 234   WEGENER Uwe 1420 N SenM FRA PRO 1423  
5 N 0 166   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1855  
6 B 0 151   TABET Andre 1860 N SenM FRA NPC 1739  
7 N 1 277   GOBEAUT Claudine 1270 N SenF FRA CVL 2 1202  
8 B 1 242   CHARRAIS Kevin 1430 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1608  
9 N 0 101   VAILLANT Stephane 2092 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1873  
1710 N VetM PIC -144B +194N -153N +234B -166N -151B +277N +242B -101N 4 1653
186  
OTA Tsutumo
  186   OTA Tsutumo 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1648  
1    
2    
3 N 1 281   JUHEL Come 1022 N MinM FRA 2 1145  
4 B 1 269   NAIT-ALI Jean-Pierre 1230 N SenM FRA CVL 1262  
5 N 1 257   HUTOIS Christophe 1390 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1336  
6 B ½ 99   PALAZZO Carlos 1872 N SenM BEL 5 1880  
7 N 0 58   SAINSON Charles 2020 N CadM FRA CVL 2030  
8 B 0 68   LAURADOUX Cedric 2000 N SenM FRA BRE 1827  
9 N ½ 171   ROUILLON Magali 1790 N CadF FRA PDL 4 1783  
1500 N SenM +281N +269B +257N = 99B - 58N - 68B =171N 4 1648
187  
BRESARD Isabelle
  187   BRESARD Isabelle 1540 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1623  
1 B 1 255   GOBEAUT Eric 1370 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1341  
2 N 0 113   BALLANDRAS Marc 1820 N SenM FRA BRG 5 1809  
3 B 1 232   MENER Simon 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 1446  
4 N 1 213   LEMONNIER Denis 1450 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1418  
5 B 0 79   DEBRAY Tristan 2020 N MinM FRA LYO 5 2007  
6 N 0 106   WOLFANGEL Florence 1930 N MinF FRA PIC 5 1863  
7 B 0 88   JEGOUREL Cyrille 2010 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1958  
8 N 0 203   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1850 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1530  
9 B 1 253   BOUVIER Vincent-Xavi 1320 N JunM FRA BNO 3 1353  
1540 N SenF IDF +255B -113N +232B +213N - 79B -106N - 88B -203N +253B 4 1623
188  
YUKAWA Hiroshi
  188   YUKAWA Hiroshi 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1622  
1 N 1 273   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1270 N PouM FRA CVL 1181  
2 B 0 116   MATHIOT Jean-Marc 1750 N SenM FRA ALS 5 1777  
3 N 1 259   TESSARD Pierre-Henry 1280 N PpoM FRA PDL 3 1305  
4 B 1 268   DUCHAUZE Alexandre 1260 N MinM FRA 1348  
5 N 0 30   AMIRI Erwan 2010 N SenM FRA BRE 6 2116  
6 B 0 96   VERNOIS Adrien 1870 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1889  
7 N 1 183   DINET Leopold 1910 N JunM FRA PCH 4 1688  
8 B 0 109   CLEMENT Nicolas 1980 N MinM FRA BNO 5 1839  
9 N 0 118   RIVERAIS Gerald 1820 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1763  
1500 N SenM +273N -116B +259N +268B - 30N - 96B +183N -109B -118N 4 1622
189  
LOIZIL Joel
  189   LOIZIL Joel 1680 N VetM FRA BRE 4 1614  
1 B 0 131   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1850 N SenM FRA CVL 1914  
2 N 1 155   TREUST Jean-Claude 1450 N SenM FRA PDL 1688  
3 B 0 137   NEAU Julien 1920 N BenM FRA PCH 1838  
4 N ½ 231   HOUX Yannis 1280 N SenM FRA CVL 1458  
5 N 0 68   LAURADOUX Cedric 2000 N SenM FRA BRE 1827  
6 B 1 227   WITZIG Thibault 1500 N CadM FRA BNO 1523  
7 N 1 268   DUCHAUZE Alexandre 1260 N MinM FRA 1348  
8 B 0 44   DUBOC Antoine 2105 F SenM FRA HNO 2113  
9 N ½ 198   DES BOUILLONS Amaury 1520 N BenM FRA BNO 4 1573  
1680 N VetM BRE -131B +155N -137B =231N - 68N +227B +268N - 44B =198N 4 1614
190  
OSTER Jean-Marie
  190   OSTER Jean-Marie 1600 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1611  
1 N 1 207   TIREAU Raissa 1410 N MinF FRA LIM 4 1473  
2 B 1 259   TESSARD Pierre-Henry 1280 N PpoM FRA PDL 3 1305  
3 N 0 92   JABLONSKI Noham 2086 F CadM FRA IDF 5 1934  
4 B 0 221   POULIQUEN Alain 1450 N SenM FRA BRE 1566  
5 N 1 209   CHANDRAN Jeremy 1410 N PupM FRA CVL 4 1456  
6 N 0 34   FOUCAUD Simon 1950 N MinM FRA PDL 6 2057  
7 B 0 67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 2086 F SenM FRA BRE 1943  
8 B 0 153   FORGET Cyril 1920 N SenM FRA IDF 1732  
9 N 1 242   CHARRAIS Kevin 1430 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1608  
1600 N VetM LOR +207N +259B - 92N -221B +209N - 34N - 67B -153B +242N 4 1611
191  
MARCHAL Thomas
  191   MARCHAL Thomas 1580 N MinM FRA LOR 4 1605  
1 B ½ 160   CHEVALIER Christophe 1400 N SenM FRA 1612  
2 N 1 249   THOMAS Jeannine 1410 N VetF FRA BRE 3 1398  
3 N 0 91   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1830 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
4 B 0 122   GRIFFON Olivier 1800 N SenM FRA NPC 5 1690  
5 N 0 167   GRAPENDAAL Martin 1744 N SenM NED 4 1852  
6 B 1 237   HUTOIS Nicolas 1400 N PouM FRA PDL 1349  
7 N 0 133   NOGUES Pierre 1990 N SenM FRA PDL 1898  
8 B 1 272   JOLIVET Hubert 1320 N SenM FRA PCH 1193  
9 N ½ 183   DINET Leopold 1910 N JunM FRA PCH 4 1688  
1580 N MinM LOR =160B +249N - 91N -122B -167N +237B -133N +272B =183N 4 1605
192  
DE COHEN Lisa
  192   DE COHEN Lisa 1630 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1603  
1 B 0 173   PADIOLEAU Aurelien 1830 N BenM FRA PDL 4 1774  
2 N 1 204   PATAT Frederic 1440 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1526  
3 B 0 144   SIMON Laurent 1870 N CadM FRA LYO 1784  
4 N ½ 228   VRIGNAUD Emmanuel 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 1507  
5 B ½ 149   KRAUSS Jean-Luc 1940 N SenM FRA CHA 1746  
6 N 0 114   THOMAS Franck 1770 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1800  
7 B 1 282   SHINKAI Hiroko 1109 E SenF JPN 2 1143  
8 N 1 245   PERRIN Thomas 1340 N CadM FRA PDL 3 1489  
9 B 0 89   COUPE Nicolas 1860 N JunM FRA CVL 5 1947  
1630 N SenF IDF -173B +204N -144B =228N =149B -114N +282B +245N - 89B 4 1603
193  
CHAINAY Gerard
  193   CHAINAY Gerard 1340 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1595  
1 B 0 123   LEMONNIER Remi 1540 N PupM FRA PCH 5 1689  
2 N 1 286   MAKIHA Mihara 1109 E SenF JPN ½ 964  
3 B ½ 230   EPAIN Jackie 1530 N SenM FRA PCH 1479  
4 N 1 206   KRAUSS Guillaume 1700 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1519  
5 B 1 283   FEYTIS Claude 1720 N VetM FRA PCH 1475  
6 N 0 87   LEBRAUD Eric 2068 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1973  
7 B 0 106   WOLFANGEL Florence 1930 N MinF FRA PIC 5 1863  
8 N ½ 113   BALLANDRAS Marc 1820 N SenM FRA BRG 5 1809  
9 B 0 114   THOMAS Franck 1770 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1800  
1340 N SenM IDF -123B +286N =230B +206N +283B - 87N -106B =113N -114B 4 1595
194  
RASSE Charlotte
  194   RASSE Charlotte 1460 N BenF FRA CVL 4 1595  
1 N 1 280   LARDEAU Michelle 1180 N SenF FRA CVL 2 1169  
2 B 0 185   VEKEMANS Paul 1710 N VetM FRA PIC 4 1653  
3 N 1 269   NAIT-ALI Jean-Pierre 1230 N SenM FRA CVL 1262  
4 B ½ 150   GAC Gwendoline 1560 N BenF FRA REU 1746  
5 N ½ 152   GIRARD Claude 1720 N VetM FRA CVL 1733  
6 B 1 158   BELLAY Philippe 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 1641  
7 N 0 53   KERRIGAN Kevin 2060 N JunM FRA IDF 2044  
8 B 0 33   FREJAVILLE Stephane 1950 N SenM FRA IDF 6 2081  
9 N 0 119   KAPALA Serge 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1738  
1460 N BenF CVL +280N -185B +269N =150B =152N +158B - 53N - 33B -119N 4 1595
195  
OURSEL Jacques
  195   OURSEL Jacques 1860 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1592  
1 N ½ 170   CHANDRAN Franck 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1784  
2 B 0 75   PIMBERT Jerome 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 5 2037  
3 N 0 140   DINET Virginie 1770 N SenF FRA CVL 1802  
4 B 0 115   PADIOLEAU Mathieu 1750 N MinM FRA PDL 5 1780  
5 N 1 267   SUAREZ-PAZOS Olivier 1230 N SenM FRA PCH 1351  
6 B ½ 150   GAC Gwendoline 1560 N BenF FRA REU 1746  
7 N 1 208   MARCHAL Stephane 1600 N JunM FRA LOR 4 1462  
8 B ½ 174   BLIVET Daniel 1570 N SenM FRA 4 1771  
9 N ½ 179   LETOURNEUR Arthur 1580 N PupM FRA BNO 4 1715  
1860 N VetM CVL =170N - 75B -140N -115B +267N =150B +208N =174B =179N 4 1592
196  
NEUHART Rodolphe
  196   NEUHART Rodolphe 1780 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1589  
1 N 0 61   BIORET Nicolas 1930 N MinM FRA PDL 2004  
2 B ½ 36   INOUE Yutaka 1500 N SenM JPN 6 1930  
3 N 0 218   LE COZ Yannick 1620 N SenM FRA BRE 1619  
4 B ½ 151   TABET Andre 1860 N SenM FRA NPC 1739  
5 N 1 266   TESTART Jean-Louis 1540 N SenM FRA NPC 1472  
6 B ½ 243   DARRE Alain 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1530  
7 N ½ 251   TESSARD Julie 1470 N PupF FRA PDL 3 1389  
8 B ½ 221   POULIQUEN Alain 1450 N SenM FRA BRE 1566  
9 N ½ 174   BLIVET Daniel 1570 N SenM FRA 4 1771  
1780 N VetM LOR - 61N = 36B -218N =151B +266N =243B =251N =221B =174N 4 1589
197  
LUDT Henri
  197   LUDT Henri 1490 N SenM FRA 4 1575  
1 B 1 267   SUAREZ-PAZOS Olivier 1230 N SenM FRA PCH 1351  
2 N 0 283   FEYTIS Claude 1720 N VetM FRA PCH 1475  
3 B 1 262   BOUCHAUD Antoine 1270 N PupM FRA HNO 3 1258  
4 N 0 67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 2086 F SenM FRA BRE 1943  
5 B 1 232   MENER Simon 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 1446  
6 N 0 57   PLANCHAT Christophe 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2030  
7 B 0 100   JEANNIN Benoit 1990 N JunM FRA 5 1879  
8    
9 N 1 255   GOBEAUT Eric 1370 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1341  
1490 N SenM +267B -283N +262B - 67N +232B - 57N -100B +255N 4 1575
198  
DES BOUILLONS Amaury
  198   DES BOUILLONS Amaury 1520 N BenM FRA BNO 4 1573  
1 B ½ 212   GAIGNEBET Charles 1300 N VetM FRA PRO 4 1422  
2 N 1 256   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1300 N SenF FRA PIC 3 1340  
3 B 0 113   BALLANDRAS Marc 1820 N SenM FRA BRG 5 1809  
4 N 0 117   MASSON Benoist 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1768  
5 B 1 125   MARTEAU Roland 1740 N VetM FRA PCH 5 1646  
6 N 0 222   ECKERT Patrick 1680 N SenM FRA IDF 1563  
7 B 0 59   LE DUIN Thierry 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 2024  
8 N 1 270   DELBOE Charles 1009 E PouM FRA NPC 1227  
9 B ½ 189   LOIZIL Joel 1680 N VetM FRA BRE 4 1614  
1520 N BenM BNO =212B +256N -113B -117N +125B -222N - 59B +270N =189B 4 1573
199  
GAIK Jean-Francoi
  199   GAIK Jean-Francoi 1630 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1568  
1 N 0 178   PALOMAR Felix 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1743  
2 B 0 242   CHARRAIS Kevin 1430 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1608  
3 N 0 184   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebasti 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1660  
4 B 1 239   GIORDANO Christian 1300 N SenM FRA LYO 1286  
5 N 1 234   WEGENER Uwe 1420 N SenM FRA PRO 1423  
6 B 1 122   GRIFFON Olivier 1800 N SenM FRA NPC 5 1690  
7 N 0 104   JAMIN Olivier 2050 N CadM FRA CVL 5 1867  
8 B 1 255   GOBEAUT Eric 1370 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1341  
9 N 0 99   PALAZZO Carlos 1872 N SenM BEL 5 1880  
1630 N SenM CVL -178N -242B -184N +239B +234N +122B -104N +255B - 99N 4 1568
200  
GUIMIER Thierry
  200   GUIMIER Thierry 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1564  
1 B 1 270   DELBOE Charles 1009 E PouM FRA NPC 1227  
2 N 1 145   ZAGHEDOUD Thomas 1610 N CadM FRA BNO 1777  
3 N 0 78   VEKEMANS Denis 2033 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2019  
4 B 0 181   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1540 N SenM FRA BRE 4 1709  
5 N 0 201   THOREL Gregoire 1600 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1558  
6 N 1 259   TESSARD Pierre-Henry 1280 N PpoM FRA PDL 3 1305  
7 B 0 52   RIGAUD Pierre 1810 N SenM FRA CVL 2051  
8 B 1 243   DARRE Alain 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1530  
9 N 0 117   MASSON Benoist 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1768  
1410 N SenM CVL +270B +145N - 78N -181B -201N +259N - 52B +243B -117N 4 1564
201  
THOREL Gregoire
  201   THOREL Gregoire 1600 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1558  
1 B 0 184   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebasti 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1660  
2 N 1 277   GOBEAUT Claudine 1270 N SenF FRA CVL 2 1202  
3 B 1 160   CHEVALIER Christophe 1400 N SenM FRA 1612  
4 N 0 215   MILLET-LACOMBE Pierre-Jean 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 1682  
5 B 1 200   GUIMIER Thierry 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1564  
6 N 0 102   HUISMAN Hugues 2002 F CadM FRA BNO 5 1871  
7 B 0 98   COTONNEC Antoine 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 5 1882  
8 N 0 134   FRANK Albert 2034 F SenM BEL 1880  
9 B 1 249   THOMAS Jeannine 1410 N VetF FRA BRE 3 1398  
1600 N BenM CVL -184B +277N +160B -215N +200B -102N - 98B -134N +249B 4 1558
202  
ROGIER Jean-Louis
  202   ROGIER Jean-Louis 1700 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1550  
1 N 0 107   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1862  
2 B 1 238   BENAZERAF Emmanuel 1450 N SenM FRA CVL 1340  
3 N 0 63   LACROIX Norbert 1900 N SenM FRA LYO 1992  
4 N 1 245   PERRIN Thomas 1340 N CadM FRA PDL 3 1489  
5 B 0 164   CIBEAU Axel 1910 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1865  
6 B 0 178   PALOMAR Felix 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1743  
7 N 0 258   MORIN Jean-Yves 1130 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1313  
8 N 1 262   BOUCHAUD Antoine 1270 N PupM FRA HNO 3 1258  
9 B 1 252   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA BRE 3 1373  
1700 N VetM CVL -107N +238B - 63N +245N -164B -178B -258N +262N +252B 4 1550
203  
TIREAU Jean-Marie
  203   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1850 N SenM FRA LIM 4 1530  
1 N 0 146   ZAGHEDOUD Paul 1670 N JunM FRA BNO 1774  
2 B 0 66   VERHOEFF Pieter 1685 N VetM NED 1946  
3 B 0 241   AURISSERGUE Eric 1610 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1650  
4 N 0 172   LEUW Ed 1747 N VetM NED 4 1774  
5 N 1 260   MASSE Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 3 1304  
6 B 1 234   WEGENER Uwe 1420 N SenM FRA PRO 1423  
7 N 1 257   HUTOIS Christophe 1390 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1336  
8 B 1 187   BRESARD Isabelle 1540 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1623  
9 N 0 121   POULIQUEN David 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 5 1718  
1850 N SenM LIM -146N - 66B -241B -172N +260N +234B +257N +187B -121N 4 1530
204  
PATAT Frederic
  204   PATAT Frederic 1440 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1526  
1 N 1 282   SHINKAI Hiroko 1109 E SenF JPN 2 1143  
2 B 0 192   DE COHEN Lisa 1630 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1603  
3 N 0 122   GRIFFON Olivier 1800 N SenM FRA NPC 5 1690  
4 B 1 280   LARDEAU Michelle 1180 N SenF FRA CVL 2 1169  
5 N ½ 268   DUCHAUZE Alexandre 1260 N MinM FRA 1348  
6 B ½ 205   DURAND Gilbert 1700 N SenM FRA BNO 4 1523  
7 N 0 151   TABET Andre 1860 N SenM FRA NPC 1739  
8 B 0 152   GIRARD Claude 1720 N VetM FRA CVL 1733  
9 N 1 243   DARRE Alain 1710 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1530  
1440 N SenM CVL +282N -192B -122N +280B =268N =205B -151N -152B +243N 4 1526
205  
DURAND Gilbert
  205   DURAND Gilbert 1700 N SenM FRA BNO 4 1523  
1 B 0 89   COUPE Nicolas 1860 N JunM FRA CVL 5 1947  
2 N 1 213   LEMONNIER Denis 1450 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1418  
3 B 0 84   FOUSSARD Gervais 1920 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1990  
4 N ½ 233   BONAS Jean-Marie 1390 N SenM FRA CVL 1444  
5 B 0 219   ST PAUL Guillaume 1430 N PupM FRA CVL 1597  
6 N ½ 204   PATAT Frederic 1440 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1526  
7 B 1 262   BOUCHAUD Antoine 1270 N PupM FRA HNO 3 1258  
8 N 1 252   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA BRE 3 1373  
9 B 0 103   LE ROC'H Daniel 1860 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1868  
1700 N SenM BNO - 89B +213N - 84B =233N -219B =204N +262B +252N -103B 4 1523
206  
KRAUSS Guillaume
  206   KRAUSS Guillaume 1700 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1519  
1 N 0 83   DESBOIS Antoine 1860 N SenM FRA BRE 5 1992  
2 B 1 251   TESSARD Julie 1470 N PupF FRA PDL 3 1389  
3 N 0 183   DINET Leopold 1910 N JunM FRA PCH 4 1688  
4 B 0 193   CHAINAY Gerard 1340 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1595  
5 N 1 238   BENAZERAF Emmanuel 1450 N SenM FRA CVL 1340  
6 B 0 141   COTTON Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA IDF 1796  
7 N 1 276   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 2 1255  
8 B 0 184   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebasti 1410 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1660  
9 N 1 247   HERSPERGER Olivier 1440 N BenM FRA CVL 3 1429  
1700 N MinM CVL - 83N +251B -183N -193B +238N -141B +276N -184B +247N 4 1519
207  
TIREAU Raissa
  207   TIREAU Raissa 1410 N MinF FRA LIM 4 1473  
1 B 0 190   OSTER Jean-Marie 1600 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1611  
2 N 0 267   SUAREZ-PAZOS Olivier 1230 N SenM FRA PCH 1351  
3 B 1 270   DELBOE Charles 1009 E PouM FRA NPC 1227  
4 N 1 263   HUBERT Raphael 1230 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1192  
5 B 0 226   GAC Jean-Luc 1550 N SenM FRA BRE 1527  
6 N 1 262   BOUCHAUD Antoine 1270 N PupM FRA HNO 3 1258  
7 B 1 244   GRIGNARD Gildas 1800 N SenM FRA BRE 3 1501  
8 N 0 77   LE FLOCH Sebastien 2160 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2023  
9 B 0 113   BALLANDRAS Marc 1820 N SenM FRA BRG 5 1809  
1410 N MinF LIM -190B -267N +270B +263N -226B +262N +244B - 77N -113B 4 1473
208  
MARCHAL Stephane
  208   MARCHAL Stephane 1600 N JunM FRA LOR 4 1462  
1 B ½ 249   THOMAS Jeannine 1410 N VetF FRA BRE 3 1398  
2 N ½ 160   CHEVALIER Christophe 1400 N SenM FRA 1612  
3 B ½ 233   BONAS Jean-Marie 1390 N SenM FRA CVL 1444  
4 N 0 244   GRIGNARD Gildas 1800 N SenM FRA BRE 3 1501  
5 B ½ 256   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1300 N SenF FRA PIC 3 1340  
6 N 0 167   GRAPENDAAL Martin 1744 N SenM NED 4 1852  
7 B 0 195   OURSEL Jacques 1860 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1592  
8 N 1 277   GOBEAUT Claudine 1270 N SenF FRA CVL 2 1202  
9 B 1 245   PERRIN Thomas 1340 N CadM FRA PDL 3 1489  
1600 N JunM LOR =249B =160N =233B -244N =256B -167N -195B +277N +245B 4 1462
209  
CHANDRAN Jeremy
  209   CHANDRAN Jeremy 1410 N PupM FRA CVL 4 1456  
1 N 1 281   JUHEL Come 1022 N MinM FRA 2 1145  
2 B 0 174   BLIVET Daniel 1570 N SenM FRA 4 1771  
3 N 0 162   BILLARD Pierre 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 1484  
4 B 1 271   FAGES Romain 1150 N MinM FRA CVL 1213  
5 B 0 190   OSTER Jean-Marie 1600 N VetM FRA LOR 4 1611  
6 N 1 256   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1300 N SenF FRA PIC 3 1340  
7 B 0 173   PADIOLEAU Aurelien 1830 N BenM FRA PDL 4 1774  
8 N 0 177   DROCHON Francois 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1746  
9 B 1 250   ESTIEU Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1397  
1410 N PupM CVL +281N -174B -162N +271B -190B +256N -173B -177N +250B 4 1456
210  
DINET Madeleine
  210   DINET Madeleine 1290 N SenF FRA PCH 4 1443  
1 B 0 159   DESCAMPS Jacky 1500 N SenM FRA CVL 1636  
2 N 0 264   SZTABHOLZ Theo 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 3 1181  
3 B 1 286   MAKIHA Mihara 1109 E SenF JPN ½ 964  
4 N 1 250   ESTIEU Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1397  
5 B 1 213   LEMONNIER Denis 1450 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1418  
6 B 0 140   DINET Virginie 1770 N SenF FRA CVL 1802  
7 N 0 119   KAPALA Serge 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1738  
8 N 0 124   TRANCHANT Alain 1620 N SenM FRA PCH 5 1654  
9 B 1 248   HUTOIS Mickael 1490 N PouM FRA PDL 3 1416  
1290 N SenF PCH -159B -264N +286B +250N +213B -140B -119N -124N +248B 4 1443
211  
BAYLE Andre
  211   BAYLE Andre 1480 N VetM FRA CAZ 4 1426  
1 N ½ 254   DARIES Paul 1199 E PupM FRA MPY 3 1344  
2 B 0 245   PERRIN Thomas 1340 N CadM FRA PDL 3 1489  
3 N 0 256   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1300 N SenF FRA PIC 3 1340  
4 B 1 273   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1270 N PouM FRA CVL 1181  
5 N ½ 162   BILLARD Pierre 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 1484  
6 N 1 253   BOUVIER Vincent-Xavi 1320 N JunM FRA BNO 3 1353  
7 B 0 94   BAILLARGEANT Tony 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1916  
8 B 0 116   MATHIOT Jean-Marc 1750 N SenM FRA ALS 5 1777  
9 N 1 258   MORIN Jean-Yves 1130 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1313  
1480 N VetM CAZ =254N -245B -256N +273B =162N +253N - 94B -116B +258N 4 1426
212  
GAIGNEBET Charles
  212   GAIGNEBET Charles 1300 N VetM FRA PRO 4 1422  
1 N ½ 198   DES BOUILLONS Amaury 1520 N BenM FRA BNO 4 1573  
2 B 0 121   POULIQUEN David 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 5 1718  
3 N ½ 254   DARIES Paul 1199 E PupM FRA MPY 3 1344  
4 B 1 236   DELAUNAY Bernard 1430 N VetM FRA CVL 1383  
5 N 0 111   BLANCHARD Jean-Charles 1480 N MinM FRA CVL 5 1822  
6 N 0 213   LEMONNIER Denis 1450 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1418  
7 B 0 125   MARTEAU Roland 1740 N VetM FRA PCH 5 1646  
8 B 1 276   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 2 1255  
9 N 1 251   TESSARD Julie 1470 N PupF FRA PDL 3 1389  
1300 N VetM PRO =198N -121B =254N +236B -111N -213N -125B +276B +251N 4 1422
213  
LEMONNIER Denis
  213   LEMONNIER Denis 1450 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1418  
1 N 1 271   FAGES Romain 1150 N MinM FRA CVL 1213  
2 B 0 205   DURAND Gilbert 1700 N SenM FRA BNO 4 1523  
3 N 1 260   MASSE Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 3 1304  
4 B 0 187   BRESARD Isabelle 1540 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1623  
5 N 0 210   DINET Madeleine 1290 N SenF FRA PCH 4 1443  
6 B 1 212   GAIGNEBET Charles 1300 N VetM FRA PRO 4 1422  
7 N 0 166   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1855  
8 B 0 115   PADIOLEAU Mathieu 1750 N MinM FRA PDL 5 1780  
9 N 1 264   SZTABHOLZ Theo 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 3 1181  
1450 N SenM PCH +271N -205B +260N -187B -210N +212B -166N -115B +264N 4 1418
214  
KUBO Tsutumo
  214   KUBO Tsutumo 1500 N SenM JPN 4 1294  
1 N 0 259   TESSARD Pierre-Henry 1280 N PpoM FRA PDL 3 1305  
2 B 0 269   NAIT-ALI Jean-Pierre 1230 N SenM FRA CVL 1262  
3 N 0 271   FAGES Romain 1150 N MinM FRA CVL 1213  
4 B 0 258   MORIN Jean-Yves 1130 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1313  
5 N 1 274   BIZOUARNE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 1143  
6 B 1 265   ALET Donatien 1070 N PouM FRA 3 1136  
7 N 0 118   RIVERAIS Gerald 1820 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1763  
8 B 1 260   MASSE Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 3 1304  
9 N 1 257   HUTOIS Christophe 1390 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1336  
1500 N SenM -259N -269B -271N -258B +274N +265B -118N +260B +257N 4 1294
215  
MILLET-LACOMBE Pierre-Jean
  215   MILLET-LACOMBE Pierre-Jean 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 1682  
1 N 1 260   MASSE Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 3 1304  
2 B 1 162   BILLARD Pierre 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 1484  
3 N 0 53   KERRIGAN Kevin 2060 N JunM FRA IDF 2044  
4 B 1 201   THOREL Gregoire 1600 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1558  
5 N ½ 90   LELONG Eric 1980 N SenM FRA BNO 5 1940  
6 B 0 93   MARCHAL Nicolas 2064 F CadM FRA LOR 5 1918  
7 N 0 65   VERNEREY Laurent 1950 N SenM FRA PDL 1976  
8 B 0 133   NOGUES Pierre 1990 N SenM FRA PDL 1898  
9 N 0 140   DINET Virginie 1770 N SenF FRA CVL 1802  
1470 N SenM CVL +260N +162B - 53N +201B = 90N - 93B - 65N -133B -140N 1682
216  
AURISSERGUE Elliot
  216   AURISSERGUE Elliot 1510 N BenM FRA NPC 1646  
1 N 1 239   GIORDANO Christian 1300 N SenM FRA LYO 1286  
2 B 0 119   KAPALA Serge 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 5 1738  
3 N 1 253   BOUVIER Vincent-Xavi 1320 N JunM FRA BNO 3 1353  
4 B 1 161   JOSSE Thomas 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 1536  
5 N ½ 58   SAINSON Charles 2020 N CadM FRA CVL 2030  
6 B 0 92   JABLONSKI Noham 2086 F CadM FRA IDF 5 1934  
7 N 0 132   LARAND Manuel 2051 F SenM FRA LIM 1904  
8    
9    
1510 N BenM NPC +239N -119B +253N +161B = 58N - 92B -132N 1646
217  
WOLFANGEL Claude
  217   WOLFANGEL Claude 1800 N SenM FRA PIC 1643  
1 B 0 34   FOUCAUD Simon 1950 N MinM FRA PDL 6 2057  
2 N 1 230   E