9e Rapide d'Arcueil Mémorial Carrasco Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
[1] |
GULIYEV Namig |
2491 F |
1 - 0 |
AUDER Benjamin |
1879 F |
[1] |
2 |
2 |
2 |
[1] |
SCHMUCK Corentin |
1905 F |
0 - 1 |
TRAVADON Loic |
2343 F |
[1] |
2 |
3 |
2 |
[1] |
KAMBRATH Yannick |
2297 F |
1 - 0 |
BRUEZ Cyriaque |
1771 F |
[1] |
2 |
4 |
2 |
[1] |
SPILLEBOUT Theo |
1855 F |
0 - 1 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2245 F |
[1] |
2 |
5 |
2 |
[1] |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2197 F |
X - X |
BRISSE Axel |
1661 F |
[1] |
2 |
6 |
2 |
[1] |
BERTRAND Julien |
1820 F |
0 - 1 |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2176 F |
[1] |
2 |
7 |
2 |
[1] |
BENADDOU Khaled |
1767 F |
0 - 1 |
MEILLON Judicael |
2108 F |
[1] |
2 |
8 |
2 |
[1] |
FAUQUET Cyrille |
2010 N |
X - X |
VERROUST Valentin |
1500 N |
[1] |
2 |
9 |
2 |
[1] |
MATERIA Matteo |
1454 F |
X - X |
CHAUVE Jean-Christophe |
1980 N |
[1] |
2 |
10 |
2 |
[1] |
MUNIER Alexis |
1409 F |
0 - 1 |
TIERES Cristiano |
1976 F |
[1] |
2 |
11 |
1 |
[0] |
VALUET Bertrand |
2189 F |
1 - 0 |
ALBERT-ROULHAC Edouard |
1462 F |
[1] |
2 |
12 |
1 |
[0] |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2147 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTINEZ Manuel |
1370 N |
[0] |
1 |
13 |
1 |
[0] |
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1977 F |
1 - 0 |
PARIS Antoine |
1361 F |
[1] |
1 |
14 |
1 |
[1] |
EDERY Laurent |
1365 F |
0 - 1 |
LEMOINE Gilles |
1920 N |
[0] |
1 |
15 |
1 |
[0] |
MATOUSSI Wael |
1910 F |
1 - 0 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris |
1319 F |
[1] |
1 |
16 |
1 |
[1] |
MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul |
1335 F |
0 - 1 |
LYCAON Xavier |
1905 F |
[0] |
1 |
17 |
1 |
[1] |
EKWUSA Obinna |
1317 F |
0 - 1 |
BELLIN Bruno |
1843 F |
[0] |
1 |
18 |
1 |
[1] |
CHARIF Mohamed |
1311 F |
0 - 1 |
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
1744 F |
[0] |
1 |
19 |
1 |
[0] |
JACQ Rene |
1725 F |
1 - 0 |
VIEL Adrien |
1311 F |
[1] |
1 |
20 |
1 |
[1] |
SHAKYA Simon |
1278 F |
X - X |
PAI LIU Paul |
1721 F |
[0] |
1 |
21 |
1 |
[0] |
YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi |
1703 F |
1 - 0 |
SAUNIER Augustin |
1284 F |
[1] |
1 |
22 |
1 |
[1] |
TRAN Camille |
1266 F |
1 - 0 |
COLLIN Pascal |
1692 F |
[0] |
1 |
23 |
1 |
[0] |
TERCIEUX Maxence |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHWARTZ Timothee |
1270 N |
[1] |
1 |
24 |
1 |
[0] |
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1617 F |
0 - 1 |
MOREU Raphael |
1257 F |
[1] |
1 |
25 |
1 |
[1] |
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1250 F |
0 - 1 |
SELLAK Moussa |
1608 F |
[0] |
1 |
26 |
1 |
[0] |
GHIGO Jean-Marc |
1535 F |
X - X |
MIGUS Ethan |
1215 F |
[1] |
1 |
27 |
1 |
[1] |
BOURSIER Enzo |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
RABETTE Paul |
1498 F |
[0] |
1 |
28 |
1 |
[0] |
KHICHANE Madjid |
1489 F |
1 - 0 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1179 F |
[1] |
1 |
29 |
1 |
[1] |
CHAPELON Meyan |
1182 F |
0 - 1 |
TRAN Thomas |
1446 F |
[0] |
1 |
30 |
1 |
[0] |
FIRMIN Luc |
1441 F |
0 - 1 |
FERNANDES Matilde |
1173 F |
[1] |
1 |
31 |
1 |
[1] |
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1175 F |
1 - 0 |
BLANC Leonard |
1432 F |
[0] |
1 |
32 |
1 |
[1] |
MATERIA Mario |
1104 F |
0 - 1 |
GOSSELIN Yoann |
1406 F |
[0] |
1 |
33 |
1 |
[0] |
TRUMUL Svetlana |
1384 F |
0 - 1 |
MARCERON Andrea |
1080 N |
[1] |
1 |
34 |
½ |
[½] |
NGUYEN Remi |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas |
1061 F |
[1] |
1 |
35 |
0 |
[0] |
LINTIGNAT Nils |
1289 F |
1 - 0 |
MORANE Leopold |
1199 E |
[½] |
½ |
36 |
0 |
[0] |
MESSALI ANGER Ilyana |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
DEVIZA Andrei |
1313 F |
[0] |
0 |
37 |
0 |
[0] |
CHEN Lucie |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
KHICHANE Selena |
1020 N |
[0] |
0 |
38 |
0 |
[0] |
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1036 F |
0 - 1 |
AUERBACH Clarence |
1199 E |
[0] |
0 |
39 |
0 |
[0] |
MINKOV Kaloyan |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BADDAG Reda |
999 N |
[0] |
0 |
40 |
0 |
[0] |
SELMAN Sam |
1007 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMERCIER Corentin |
1160 N |
[0] |
0 |
41 |
0 |
[0] |
TEA Pascal |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
LAVERGNE Alec |
999 E |
[0] |
0 |
42 |
0 |
[0] |
LAGROST Pierre |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
TEA Leonard |
1140 N |
[0] |
0 |
43 |
0 |
[0] |
GANBAT Tushig |
1128 F |
1 - 0 |
LEBOEUF Loic |
990 N |
[0] |
0 |
44 |
0 |
[0] |
GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
BLANC Tomasz |
1120 F |
[0] |
0 |
45 |
0 |
[0] |
GIVELET Baptiste |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
MIGUS Benjamin |
1082 F |
[0] |
0 |
46 |
0 |
[0] |
BORISOV Diana |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
REVENU Guilhem |
920 N |
[0] |
0 |
|