Qualifs Benjamins HDS 2022 Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
ARZUR Maia |
1458 F |
1 - 0 |
MORLAYE Alexandre |
1183 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
SEILER-SAR Solal |
1236 F |
1 - 0 |
SALAH Yanis |
1179 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1090 N |
X - X |
HORENFELD Melvil |
1223 F |
2½ |
4 |
2½ |
MICHEL Clement Paul |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DESCOMBES Corentin |
1070 N |
2½ |
5 |
2 |
MARTIN Noe |
1065 F |
0 - 1 |
IRIONDO Sasha |
1360 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
BASSOUAMINA Isaia |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
GUITARD Alexandre |
1295 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
ARBOD Quentin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MAIER Noah |
1240 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DIETZI Maxime |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LAIRY Clemence |
1140 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
TABOADA Manuel |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MARCO Julie |
1122 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
HU Axel |
1117 F |
1 - 0 |
CHENG Maxime |
999 E |
2 |
11 |
2 |
CERF Juliette |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
PALMAS Adriana |
1110 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
DEPAUW Emma |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
RUFF Faustin |
1100 N |
2 |
13 |
1½ |
GRAVIER Matthias |
1270 N |
X - X |
KHELLADI Ilyes |
1190 N |
1½ |
14 |
1½ |
CARREAU Paul |
1140 N |
X - X |
LAMBERT Alexei |
1255 F |
1½ |
15 |
1½ |
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin |
1241 F |
1 - 0 |
WATERLOT Martin |
1020 N |
1½ |
16 |
1½ |
CANONNE Matheo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
STRABACH Damien |
1150 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
AMIENS Kurtis |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
LARAUCE Thomas |
999 E |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BELLERY Clarisse |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
MEFTALI Enzo |
999 E |
1 |
19 |
1 |
KIM Junsu |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CASSART Ethan |
1040 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GRAPINET SARRAZIN Stanislas |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
SABOT Maxim |
999 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
MICCOLI Paul |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BALABATYR Yerzhan |
999 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
DRIDI Ramzey |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
TESSON Sam |
999 E |
1 |
23 |
1 |
FACCHIN Ulysse |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
THUEUX Tom |
999 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
TOSTIVINT Maxime |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
KAHN Arthur |
999 E |
1 |
25 |
0 |
PELLON Emilie |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HUSSON Marianne |
1130 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
LOBATO Thomas |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PIERRET Lucas |
999 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
ROUX Raphael |
999 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|