Rapide Aix - moins de 1600 Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
PINET Leo |
1421 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAND Laure |
1444 F |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
PERRET Timothe |
1363 F |
1 - 0 |
MENJRA Yanis |
1564 F |
4 |
71 |
4 |
MZEMBABA Nasser |
1541 F |
1 - 0 |
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1349 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
UBEDA Antoine |
1338 F |
1 - 0 |
BRAHAMCHA-MARIN Jordi |
1506 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
CANHAM Matthew |
1418 F |
0 - 1 |
POLAERT Clarence |
1164 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
HAMICI Yanis |
1283 F |
1 - 0 |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1402 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1360 F |
0 - 1 |
LAI Bjorn |
1138 F |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
BARNAUD Cedric |
1372 F |
1 - 0 |
BEAL Mathieu |
1466 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
MIHAILA Ivan |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
GRANDIN Pacome |
1230 N |
3 |
70 |
3 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1247 F |
0 - 1 |
MARCHAND Michel |
1369 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
LASSALLE Marc |
1357 F |
0 - 1 |
MICHEL-DELETIE Irenee |
1212 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
MOERENHOUT Jean Claude |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
BOROT DE BATTISTI Maxence |
1199 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1229 F |
X - X |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1317 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
SCHNEIDER Eric |
1316 F |
1 - 0 |
FOUSSON Jean-Louis |
1199 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
LECOMTE Gael |
1292 F |
1 - 0 |
OGGAD Kenan |
1199 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
DEGONON Tennessee |
1117 F |
1 - 0 |
LECERF Marc |
1276 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
BOUIDH Sonia |
1201 F |
0 - 1 |
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1265 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1261 F |
1 - 0 |
PAVY Gildas |
1199 N |
3 |
19 |
2½ |
DERAIN Roman |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
KANE Christian |
1188 F |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
IANNACCONE Lise |
1154 F |
0 - 1 |
MATOS Francisco |
1051 F |
2½ |
21 |
2 |
PUIU Cosmin |
1405 F |
1 - 0 |
GRANDIN Milla |
1140 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
SCHMITZ Yves |
1333 F |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Michel |
1143 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
TORRE Raphael |
1144 F |
1 - 0 |
FUCHS Louison |
1300 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
GRANDIN Arsene |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
ABDELKRIM Malik |
1199 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
BLASIN Nicolas |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
THIRION RUTYNA Lena |
1120 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
DE GOURCY Tristan |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
MAGGIO Lucas |
1090 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
TASSY Florian |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
LEONTI Denis |
1081 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
SHARAN Chaitanya |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
BENLATRECHE Abdelwadoud |
1197 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
LEE-SIX Edouard |
1193 F |
1 - 0 |
GRANDJONC Florentin |
1046 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
TANGHE Benjamin |
1055 F |
1 - 0 |
GRANDJONC Antonin |
1168 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
TRIPODI Carole |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
CHENNIT Ariles |
1160 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
CUVILLIER Thomas |
1008 F |
0 - 1 |
BENEDDRA Nassim |
1150 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
SHELAR Manasvi |
1118 F |
1 - 0 |
MATRINGHEN Marie |
1199 N |
1½ |
34 |
1 |
BENEZRA Silke |
1420 F |
1 - 0 |
RANNOU Danielle |
1060 F |
1 |
35 |
1 |
HERNANDEZ Julien |
1018 F |
X - X |
BRISSONNEAU Felix |
1117 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
BELAID Noa |
1085 F |
1 - 0 |
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
1 |
37 |
0 |
NICOSIA Yuma |
800 N |
X - X |
MALESINSKI Dominique |
1199 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
THIRION RUTYNA Antonin |
820 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUGIER Eloan |
799 N |
0 |
|