9e Rapide d'Arcueil Mémorial Carrasco Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic |
2343 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
8 |
55 |
2469 |
7 |
2 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2491 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
7½ |
54 |
2458 |
7 |
3 |
m |
KAMBRATH Yannick |
2297 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
7 |
59 |
2309 |
6 |
4 |
|
MATOUSSI Wael |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
7 |
52 |
2042 |
7 |
5 |
|
TIERES Cristiano |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
7 |
50½ |
2061 |
7 |
6 |
|
MOREU Raphael |
1257 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7 |
46 |
1780 |
7 |
7 |
|
BRUEZ Cyriaque |
1771 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
7 |
44½ |
1880 |
7 |
8 |
f |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2197 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
6½ |
54 |
2180 |
6 |
9 |
|
MEILLON Judicael |
2108 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
6½ |
53½ |
2209 |
6 |
10 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2189 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6 |
51½ |
2092 |
6 |
11 |
f |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2176 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
6 |
50½ |
2072 |
6 |
12 |
f |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2245 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
6 |
50 |
2084 |
6 |
13 |
f |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2147 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
6 |
50 |
1968 |
6 |
14 |
|
MATERIA Matteo |
1454 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
49½ |
1914 |
5 |
15 |
|
SCHMUCK Corentin |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
6 |
48 |
1822 |
6 |
16 |
|
YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi |
1703 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
6 |
45½ |
1759 |
6 |
17 |
|
LYCAON Xavier |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
6 |
45 |
1737 |
6 |
18 |
|
SPILLEBOUT Theo |
1855 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
6 |
44½ |
1750 |
6 |
19 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1498 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
38½ |
1494 |
6 |
20 |
|
FAUQUET Cyrille |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
5½ |
48 |
1917 |
5 |
21 |
|
CHAUVE Jean-Christophe |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
5½ |
48 |
1913 |
5 |
22 |
|
BRISSE Axel |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5½ |
47 |
1702 |
5 |
23 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
1721 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
5½ |
46½ |
1674 |
5 |
24 |
|
BERTRAND Julien |
1820 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
5½ |
40½ |
1597 |
5 |
25 |
|
AUDER Benjamin |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
5 |
48½ |
1777 |
5 |
26 |
|
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
1744 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5 |
48 |
1636 |
5 |
27 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1725 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5 |
47½ |
1733 |
5 |
28 |
|
KHICHANE Madjid |
1489 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
5 |
47½ |
1481 |
5 |
29 |
|
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1977 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
5 |
46 |
1768 |
4 |
30 |
|
BENADDOU Khaled |
1767 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
5 |
46 |
1693 |
5 |
31 |
|
ALBERT-ROULHAC Edouard |
1462 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
45 |
1512 |
5 |
32 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1617 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
5 |
44½ |
1536 |
5 |
33 |
|
COLLIN Pascal |
1692 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
5 |
44 |
1635 |
5 |
34 |
|
SELLAK Moussa |
1608 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5 |
43 |
1535 |
5 |
35 |
|
LEMOINE Gilles |
1920 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
5 |
42 |
1631 |
5 |
36 |
|
MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul |
1335 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
42 |
1427 |
5 |
37 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris |
1319 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
41 |
1453 |
5 |
38 |
|
LINTIGNAT Nils |
1289 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5 |
41 |
1397 |
5 |
39 |
|
MUNIER Alexis |
1409 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
5 |
40½ |
1425 |
5 |
40 |
|
PARIS Antoine |
1361 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
5 |
40 |
1405 |
5 |
41 |
|
BLANC Leonard |
1432 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
5 |
39½ |
1433 |
5 |
42 |
|
CHAPELON Meyan |
1182 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
5 |
35 |
1390 |
5 |
43 |
|
SHAKYA Simon |
1278 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
44 |
1640 |
4 |
44 |
|
BELLIN Bruno |
1843 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
4½ |
40½ |
1596 |
4 |
45 |
|
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1250 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4½ |
39 |
1442 |
4 |
46 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1179 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4½ |
39 |
1427 |
4 |
47 |
|
FIRMIN Luc |
1441 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4½ |
35 |
1274 |
4 |
48 |
|
VIEL Adrien |
1311 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
COC Echecs |
4½ |
34 |
1379 |
4 |
49 |
|
SCHWARTZ Timothee |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
44½ |
1410 |
4 |
50 |
|
GOSSELIN Yoann |
1406 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
4 |
43½ |
1391 |
4 |
51 |
|
TRAN Thomas |
1446 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
43 |
1503 |
4 |
52 |
|
TRAN Camille |
1266 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
42 |
1394 |
4 |
53 |
|
GANBAT Tushig |
1128 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
4 |
42 |
1323 |
4 |
54 |
|
EKWUSA Obinna |
1317 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
4 |
41½ |
1400 |
4 |
55 |
|
VERROUST Valentin |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
41 |
1514 |
3 |
56 |
|
RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas |
1061 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
4 |
40½ |
1331 |
4 |
57 |
|
CHARIF Mohamed |
1311 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
4 |
39½ |
1368 |
4 |
58 |
|
DEVIZA Andrei |
1313 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
4 |
39½ |
1236 |
4 |
59 |
|
MATERIA Mario |
1104 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4 |
38½ |
1324 |
4 |
60 |
|
MIGUS Ethan |
1215 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
38 |
1440 |
3 |
61 |
|
MARCERON Andrea |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
4 |
38 |
1236 |
4 |
62 |
|
FERNANDES Matilde |
1173 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
37½ |
1315 |
4 |
63 |
|
EDERY Laurent |
1365 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
36½ |
1353 |
4 |
64 |
|
BLANC Tomasz |
1120 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
36 |
1250 |
4 |
65 |
|
MIGUS Benjamin |
1082 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
36 |
1239 |
3 |
66 |
|
TEA Pascal |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
35½ |
1284 |
4 |
67 |
|
GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman |
960 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
35 |
1141 |
4 |
68 |
|
AUERBACH Clarence |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
3½ |
38½ |
1287 |
3 |
69 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1175 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3½ |
36½ |
1264 |
3 |
70 |
|
MORANE Leopold |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
3½ |
33½ |
1210 |
3 |
71 |
|
TERCIEUX Maxence |
1670 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3 |
40 |
1244 |
3 |
72 |
|
GHIGO Jean-Marc |
1535 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
40 |
1239 |
2 |
73 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin |
1284 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
3 |
39 |
1159 |
3 |
74 |
|
BOURSIER Enzo |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
37½ |
1136 |
3 |
75 |
|
TRUMUL Svetlana |
1384 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
35 |
1082 |
3 |
76 |
|
MINKOV Kaloyan |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
3 |
34 |
1063 |
3 |
77 |
|
SELMAN Sam |
1007 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3 |
33 |
1154 |
3 |
78 |
|
TEA Leonard |
1140 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
32 |
1148 |
3 |
79 |
|
CHEN Lucie |
1280 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
3 |
31½ |
1028 |
3 |
80 |
|
LEMERCIER Corentin |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
3 |
31 |
1034 |
3 |
81 |
|
CHENU Matthieu |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
3 |
30 |
1114 |
3 |
82 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1036 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
29 |
986 |
3 |
83 |
|
GIVELET Baptiste |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
27 |
924 |
3 |
84 |
|
MESSALI ANGER Ilyana |
1080 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3 |
26½ |
962 |
3 |
85 |
|
NGUYEN Remi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
2½ |
29½ |
1019 |
2 |
86 |
|
KHICHANE Selena |
1020 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
30 |
1015 |
2 |
87 |
|
LAGROST Pierre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
2 |
27½ |
914 |
2 |
88 |
|
LAVERGNE Alec |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
2 |
25½ |
786 |
2 |
89 |
|
REVENU Guilhem |
920 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
2 |
25 |
920 |
2 |
90 |
|
LEBOEUF Loic |
990 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
2 |
24 |
821 |
2 |
91 |
|
MARTINEZ Manuel |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
1 |
34 |
1228 |
1 |
92 |
|
BORISOV Diana |
1080 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
1 |
29 |
813 |
1 |
93 |
|
BADDAG Reda |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
0 |
27 |
544 |
0 |
|