2eme Rapide de Douai Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu |
1794 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
7 |
45 |
53½ |
1956 |
2 |
|
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1862 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
44 |
51 |
1925 |
3 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
1739 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
42 |
50 |
1861 |
4 |
|
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6½ |
45 |
54 |
1888 |
5 |
|
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1701 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6½ |
44½ |
51½ |
1885 |
6 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1655 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
6½ |
37½ |
44½ |
1734 |
7 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1921 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
6 |
42½ |
50½ |
1796 |
8 |
|
DROSSART Jonathan |
1809 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
6 |
42 |
49 |
1750 |
9 |
|
DESERT Xavier |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
6 |
39½ |
46 |
1662 |
10 |
|
MINET Julien |
1898 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
6 |
38½ |
46½ |
1744 |
11 |
|
GANDIN Barthelemy |
1630 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6 |
35½ |
41½ |
1532 |
12 |
|
SELVA Thierry |
1889 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
5½ |
41½ |
49 |
1690 |
13 |
|
BOUGUERN Malic |
1415 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
5 |
39 |
46 |
1456 |
14 |
|
KRZYMANSKI Leo |
1198 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
5 |
38 |
46½ |
1579 |
15 |
|
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1414 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
5 |
38 |
44 |
1484 |
16 |
|
CHUNDOO Khevin |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
5 |
36½ |
40½ |
1527 |
17 |
|
ANDRE Mathis |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
5 |
36 |
39 |
1531 |
18 |
|
CHABE Axel |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
5 |
32 |
38 |
1316 |
19 |
|
FRANCE Wandy |
1384 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
5 |
31½ |
36½ |
1393 |
20 |
|
LANDI Pierre |
1530 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
5 |
31 |
37 |
1236 |
21 |
|
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel |
1270 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
30 |
36½ |
1365 |
22 |
|
DEGREMONT Philippe |
1492 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
4½ |
34 |
39½ |
1335 |
23 |
|
PISUPATI Anurag |
1123 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
4½ |
34 |
39 |
1436 |
24 |
|
MARCAGGI Louis |
1565 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4½ |
34 |
39 |
1369 |
25 |
|
HOLLAND Christophe |
1633 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4½ |
27½ |
32½ |
1311 |
26 |
|
STAELENS Mael |
1255 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
4 |
39 |
46 |
1466 |
27 |
|
SUDUK Jean-Simon |
1090 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
4 |
36 |
44 |
1312 |
28 |
|
FOREST Raymond |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
DOUAI |
4 |
36 |
42½ |
1457 |
29 |
|
MADORE-GUESDON Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Douai |
4 |
35½ |
40½ |
1365 |
30 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1644 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
4 |
35 |
40½ |
1381 |
31 |
|
SAKATE Younes |
1260 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
33 |
39 |
1310 |
32 |
|
DEGRYSE Maxime |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4 |
32½ |
35½ |
1253 |
33 |
|
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1166 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
4 |
31 |
36½ |
1275 |
34 |
|
MIKOLAJCZAK Ugo |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
|
DOUAI |
3½ |
32½ |
37½ |
1265 |
35 |
|
HOLLAND Lucien |
1219 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3½ |
29½ |
35 |
1179 |
36 |
|
VANDERMARLIERE Pierre |
1395 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
3½ |
29 |
31½ |
1287 |
37 |
|
BOUGUERN Zayd |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
3½ |
27 |
29½ |
1213 |
38 |
|
GONZALES Mael |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
3 |
34 |
40½ |
1269 |
39 |
|
GENGE Adrian |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
3 |
29½ |
32½ |
1191 |
40 |
|
GONZALES Liam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
3 |
29 |
33½ |
1157 |
41 |
|
ROQUIS Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
DOUAI |
3 |
27½ |
29½ |
1193 |
42 |
|
ROBERT Thomas |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
25 |
27 |
1158 |
43 |
|
DEGREMONT Ivann |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2½ |
32½ |
39 |
1127 |
44 |
|
ROCCAZZELLA Salvatore |
1412 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
2½ |
30½ |
37 |
1209 |
45 |
|
DERUY Gaspard |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
2 |
30 |
33 |
1132 |
46 |
|
MADORE-GUESDON Juliette |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
DOUAI |
0 |
27 |
32 |
527 |
47 |
|
FEY Werner |
1484 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
0 |
24½ |
27 |
0 |
|