3ème Tournoi rapide Clermont-ferrand du 11 novemb Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
2127 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
6 |
34 |
26½ |
2208 |
2 |
|
LEGUILLON David |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
5½ |
32½ |
23½ |
2081 |
3 |
|
MOVSESIAN Artur |
2051 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
5½ |
31 |
23 |
2101 |
4 |
|
BUMBA Ovidiu |
1826 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
5½ |
30½ |
24½ |
2007 |
5 |
|
CONRATH Stephane |
1860 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
5½ |
30 |
22½ |
1840 |
6 |
|
MULLER Anthony |
2264 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
5 |
34½ |
21½ |
2139 |
7 |
f |
FANTIN Ludwig |
2193 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
5 |
31 |
21½ |
2055 |
8 |
|
POIZAT Gaspard |
1399 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
18 |
1608 |
9 |
|
MAZEL Jacky |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
4½ |
28½ |
17½ |
1779 |
10 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
1607 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4½ |
27½ |
17½ |
1637 |
11 |
|
GIBAUD Elian |
1267 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
17 |
1610 |
12 |
|
DEBARD Alexis |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
4 |
29½ |
18 |
1494 |
13 |
|
LALITTE Raphael |
1160 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
4 |
29 |
19½ |
1568 |
14 |
|
ZOLLINO Anthony |
1922 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Yzeure Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1749 |
15 |
|
COUFFET Eric |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
14½ |
1513 |
16 |
|
MALLET Francois |
1510 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1508 |
17 |
|
GIRAUD Jean-Francois |
1682 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1527 |
18 |
|
EVEILLE Jean-Claude |
1763 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
4 |
23 |
14 |
1561 |
19 |
|
BRUNOT Jean-Pierre |
1553 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
15 |
1424 |
20 |
|
ARNAUD Tom |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3½ |
26½ |
14½ |
1503 |
21 |
|
LABOUREAU Erick |
1510 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
3½ |
24 |
14 |
1367 |
22 |
|
RAYMOND Andre |
1556 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
27½ |
14 |
1445 |
23 |
|
ROLAND Philippe |
1311 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1365 |
24 |
|
BOULIER Rene |
1574 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
3 |
24 |
12 |
1360 |
25 |
|
FOURCHE Bernard |
1591 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
3 |
24 |
9 |
1268 |
26 |
|
LEGENDARME Damien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
22 |
10½ |
1280 |
27 |
|
ORGEVAL Arthur |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
1398 |
28 |
|
LONGERAS Philippe |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
3 |
21½ |
10 |
1402 |
29 |
|
BEAL Mathieu |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
3 |
18 |
8 |
1111 |
30 |
|
MOIRAS Paul |
1180 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
2½ |
24 |
9 |
1289 |
31 |
|
ROTTAT Sebastien |
1484 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2½ |
21 |
12 |
1278 |
32 |
|
BOUBANGA Destin |
1137 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
8 |
1175 |
33 |
|
PETITJEAN Octave |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
2 |
22½ |
11 |
1122 |
34 |
|
PETITCOLLOT Benoit |
1554 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
2 |
20½ |
10 |
1127 |
35 |
|
RE Michel |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
8 |
1151 |
36 |
|
ALIBERT Axel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
2 |
18 |
7 |
913 |
37 |
|
CECCATO Matteo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
2 |
17 |
5 |
922 |
38 |
|
DUCHENET Sylvain |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
2 |
16½ |
4 |
1003 |
39 |
|
DUCHENET Titouan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
1½ |
15 |
5 |
759 |
40 |
|
LEGUILLON Hugo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
0 |
15 |
0 |
335 |
|