21ème Tournoi Rapide Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
SPILLEBOUT Theo |
1824 F |
0 - 1 |
ARCELIN Gael |
1739 F |
6 |
2 |
6 |
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1928 F |
0 - 1 |
DANCOURT Jean-Hugues |
2280 N |
5½ |
3 |
5½ |
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2084 F |
0 - 1 |
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1921 F |
5½ |
4 |
5½ |
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Francois |
1709 F |
0 - 1 |
FERYN Alexandre |
2062 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
MEURIOT Philippe |
1737 F |
0 - 1 |
DUQUESNE Adrien |
2035 F |
5 |
6 |
5 |
BOCQUET David |
1697 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1955 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
MANET Eric |
1943 F |
1 - 0 |
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1700 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
CATOIRE Pierre |
1644 F |
X - X |
MAUPIN Valerie |
2037 F |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1862 F |
1 - 0 |
STEVENS Christian |
1998 F |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
BOUDRENGHIEN Francois |
1956 F |
X - X |
WALLART Jean |
1715 F |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
COUDENIS Alexandre |
1940 N |
0 - 1 |
CLAREBOUT Julien |
1750 F |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
HETMAN Freddy |
1911 F |
4½ |
13 |
4 |
DEBAILLEUL Pierre |
2230 N |
1 - 0 |
RYS Ludovic |
1396 F |
4 |
14 |
4 |
DI MARCO Christophe |
2120 N |
1 - 0 |
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1240 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan |
1634 F |
0 - 1 |
SPILLEBOUT Pascal |
1807 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1428 F |
1 - 0 |
WILLART Hubert |
1771 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
VANBREMEERSCH Eric |
1545 F |
0 - 1 |
STABIK Aurelien |
1690 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
DESFONTAINE Vincent |
1682 F |
1 - 0 |
MORTIER Celian |
1199 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
DECROCK Justin |
1257 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1644 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
CLERGUE Julien |
1190 F |
0 - 1 |
BAUDE Christian |
1643 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
LEMAIRE Thierry |
1409 F |
0 - 1 |
SERGENT Romain |
1640 F |
4 |
22 |
3½ |
VANNESTE Axel |
1568 F |
0 - 1 |
MARTELLIER Charles |
1431 F |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
HARUTYUNYAN Hakob |
1410 E |
0 - 1 |
MARCAGGI Louis |
1565 F |
3½ |
24 |
3½ |
GRANDVAL Elisa |
1199 F |
0 - 1 |
DVORSAK Hans |
1725 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
ROUE Brandon |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
GEUJON Jean-Charles |
1790 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid |
1169 F |
0 - 1 |
COUDENIS Christian |
1670 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
BAUDE Simon |
1583 F |
0 - 1 |
DELHAYE Noa |
1272 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
REANT Lucas |
1133 F |
1 - 0 |
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1517 F |
3 |
29 |
3 |
SYS Emmanuel |
1484 F |
0 - 1 |
LEMAIRE Lenny |
1139 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
HINGRAND Tony |
1420 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUILLET Noam |
999 E |
3 |
31 |
3 |
LEGRAND Quentin |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BELVERGE Serge |
1374 F |
3 |
32 |
3 |
KRZYMANSKI Leo |
1198 F |
1 - 0 |
IAPPAROVA Sara |
1314 F |
3 |
33 |
3 |
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1276 F |
1 - 0 |
VASSEUR Pierre-Marie |
1199 E |
3 |
34 |
2½ |
PICCAVET Elias |
1439 F |
0 - 1 |
LABITTE Alain |
1583 F |
2½ |
35 |
2½ |
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
KOSBUR Arnaud |
1199 E |
2½ |
36 |
2 |
DUPONT Daniel-Noel |
1425 F |
1 - 0 |
FORESTIER Thomas |
1199 E |
2 |
37 |
2 |
CHANTEGREL Maxime |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LEMAIRE Mael |
1400 N |
2 |
38 |
2 |
LAINE Enzo |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
CORNARD Pierre |
1194 F |
2 |
500 |
2 |
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel |
1270 F |
0 - 1 |
ZHUANG Leno |
1180 N |
2 |
40 |
2 |
DEPIENNE Lucas |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BRAULE Francis |
1250 F |
2 |
41 |
2 |
VASSEUR Christian |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BIALY Gabriel |
1199 E |
2 |
42 |
1½ |
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Fouzia |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
KOSBUR Amine |
1120 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
AMEUR AMEUR Mohamed Ilyes |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
PETER Francois |
1030 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
VAN PANTEGHEM Christophe |
1199 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|