OPEN D4ANGERS TOURNOI C Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BAURY Noe |
1358 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5½ |
19 |
21½ |
1696 |
2 |
|
LEMAITRE Antoine |
1364 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
5 |
23½ |
25½ |
1577 |
3 |
|
LENOIR Pierre |
1453 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - E… |
5 |
21 |
24 |
1594 |
4 |
|
SHARIFOV Ramazan |
1262 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
5 |
18 |
20 |
1523 |
5 |
|
DARNIERE Simon |
1236 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
5 |
14½ |
15½ |
1945 |
6 |
|
TESOKA Leo |
1178 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4½ |
19½ |
21 |
1479 |
7 |
|
COUSSEAU Lucien |
1226 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4½ |
19½ |
20½ |
1505 |
8 |
|
DESCAMPS Serge |
1351 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
4½ |
18½ |
20½ |
1471 |
9 |
|
URSELY Arthur |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4½ |
16½ |
19 |
1547 |
10 |
|
DAVIET Stephane |
1356 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
4 |
19½ |
21½ |
1383 |
11 |
|
CACAN Sedat |
1332 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
4 |
19 |
21 |
1352 |
12 |
|
ANTONOV Avgust |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
4 |
16 |
18 |
1365 |
13 |
|
CERCLIER Leo |
1221 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
4 |
15½ |
17½ |
1413 |
14 |
|
CAUDERLIER Jean-Luc |
1354 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
15 |
16 |
1300 |
15 |
|
VIERS Sandrine |
1207 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4 |
14½ |
14½ |
1366 |
16 |
|
TOBIANO Doron |
1264 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
13 |
15 |
1323 |
17 |
|
MOUDAKKIR Yanis |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3½ |
20 |
22½ |
1354 |
18 |
|
BOURCIER Francois |
1384 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3½ |
18½ |
20 |
1281 |
19 |
|
SHARIFOV Tariyel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
3½ |
18 |
20 |
1268 |
20 |
|
TESOKA Tom |
1306 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3½ |
16 |
17½ |
1302 |
21 |
|
DEVALOIS Francois |
1262 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3½ |
15½ |
18 |
1324 |
22 |
|
DESBROSSES Patrick |
1204 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
3½ |
15½ |
16½ |
1270 |
23 |
|
BOULBAIR Ahmed |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
3½ |
14 |
16 |
1331 |
24 |
|
GIRAUD Antoine |
1404 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
22½ |
25½ |
1269 |
25 |
|
LEGENDRE Aurelien |
1154 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
19½ |
22½ |
1299 |
26 |
|
LE GAL Loic |
1455 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3 |
19 |
20½ |
1215 |
27 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1327 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3 |
18½ |
19½ |
1213 |
28 |
|
TOULAS Alexis |
1151 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
17 |
19 |
1253 |
29 |
|
VOILLET Pierre |
1298 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
16 |
18 |
1222 |
30 |
|
LETERRE Baptiste |
1282 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
16 |
18 |
1219 |
31 |
|
GARNIER Pierre |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
15½ |
17½ |
1262 |
32 |
|
GILME Jean-Marc |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
15½ |
16½ |
1264 |
33 |
|
CLEMENT Christophe |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
14 |
16 |
1268 |
34 |
|
TALATIZI Morgan |
1210 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3 |
14 |
16 |
1194 |
35 |
|
BONSERGENT Ewen |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2½ |
18½ |
20 |
1194 |
36 |
|
BOULEAU Henry |
1264 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
2½ |
17½ |
19 |
1161 |
37 |
|
LE KORNEK Boris |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
16½ |
18 |
1195 |
38 |
|
JOLY Yves |
1348 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2½ |
14½ |
16 |
1135 |
39 |
|
FABRE Guy |
1381 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2½ |
14 |
15 |
1137 |
40 |
|
AUBRIL Samuel |
1071 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
13½ |
15 |
1188 |
41 |
|
GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione |
1121 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2½ |
11½ |
13 |
1153 |
42 |
|
JACOB Pierre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
20 |
21 |
1151 |
43 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry |
1386 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
18½ |
21½ |
1153 |
44 |
|
REES Owen |
1192 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
2 |
18 |
21 |
1181 |
45 |
|
LELEVE Pierre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2 |
18 |
20½ |
1161 |
46 |
|
TROTIGNON Jean-Michel |
1146 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
18 |
19 |
1130 |
47 |
|
FAMEL Stephane |
1117 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
2 |
16 |
17 |
1095 |
48 |
|
M TIMA Valentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
2 |
16 |
16 |
1044 |
49 |
|
GASC Stephanie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
15½ |
15½ |
1064 |
50 |
|
GUECHCHATI Shady |
1158 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
2 |
13 |
14 |
1049 |
51 |
|
ANICETTE Murielle |
1060 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
2 |
12 |
13 |
1042 |
52 |
|
BERNASCONI Sylvain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
1½ |
14 |
15½ |
1096 |
53 |
|
KIYENDE LIBATA Evan |
1207 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1½ |
13½ |
15 |
1016 |
54 |
|
AUGEREAU Clement |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
1½ |
12½ |
12½ |
943 |
55 |
|
CERCLIER Axel |
1095 F |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
1 |
17½ |
18½ |
950 |
56 |
|
LIU Xiao |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
1 |
12 |
12 |
828 |
57 |
|
GADOIS Melina |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
1 |
11½ |
11½ |
786 |
58 |
|
BERTHE Mathis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
0 |
10½ |
11½ |
420 |
|