Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
Groupe V
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Pace
4
12
Saint Nazaire
dimanche 19/11/23 10:30
Pacé
Sautron II
8
7
Guingamp
dimanche 19/11/23 10:30
Pacé
Liffre
6
10
Echiquier de l'Erdre
dimanche 19/11/23 10:30
Rennes Paul-Bert
Rennes Paul-Bert
12
0
Quimper
dimanche 19/11/23 10:30
Rennes Paul-Bert
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Pace
4
10
Guingamp
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Pacé
Saint Nazaire
7
9
Sautron II
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Pacé
Rennes Paul-Bert
5
7
Liffre
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Rennes Paul-Bert
Echiquier de l'Erdre
12
0
Quimper
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Rennes Paul-Bert
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Guingamp
7
9
Saint Nazaire
dimanche 10/12/23 10:30
Guingamp
Echiquier de l'Erdre
2
13
Rennes Paul-Bert
dimanche 10/12/23 10:30
Guingamp
Quimper
14
2
Pace
dimanche 10/12/23 10:30
Quimper
Liffre
10
4
Sautron II
dimanche 10/12/23 10:30
Quimper
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier de l'Erdre
9
4
Guingamp
dimanche 10/12/23 14:00
Guingamp
Rennes Paul-Bert
10
6
Saint Nazaire
dimanche 10/12/23 14:00
Guingamp
Quimper
4
10
Liffre
dimanche 10/12/23 14:00
Quimper
Sautron II
12
2
Pace
dimanche 10/12/23 14:00
Quimper
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Guingamp
3
13
Quimper
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Quimper
Pace
4
12
Echiquier de l'Erdre
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Echiquier de l'Erdre
Sautron II
6
10
Rennes Paul-Bert
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Sautron II
Saint Nazaire
10
6
Liffre
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Sautron II
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Liffre
8
8
Guingamp
dimanche 04/02/24 10:30
Liffre
Rennes Paul-Bert
12
2
Pace
dimanche 04/02/24 10:30
Liffe
Quimper
8
8
Saint Nazaire
dimanche 04/02/24 10:30
Saint Nazaire
Sautron II
5
11
Echiquier de l'Erdre
dimanche 04/02/24 10:30
Saint Nazaire
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Guingamp
4
10
Rennes Paul-Bert
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Liffre
Liffre
12
2
Pace
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Liffre
Saint Nazaire
5
11
Echiquier de l'Erdre
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Saint Nazaire
Quimper
4
10
Sautron II
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Saint Nazaire