Nom | Compétition | Division | Groupe | Place |
Chalons-En-Champagne | Interclubs | Top 16 | Groupe B | 6 |
Chalons-En-Champagne | Interclubs | Top 16 | Poule Basse | 3 |
Chalons en Champagne 2 | Interclubs | Nationale 2 | Groupe Est | 4 |
Chalons en Champagne 3 | Interclubs | Nationale 3 | Groupe 14 | 6 |
Chalons | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale I | Groupe Est | 3 |
Echiquier Chalonnais | Interclubs Feminins | Top 12 F | Top 12 F Groupe B | 2 |
Echiquier Chalonnais | Interclubs Feminins | Top 12 F | Phase Finale | |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais 2 | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 1 F | Groupe Est | 4 |
Chalons | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid-Champagne Ardenne | 2 |
Chalons en Champagne - T16 | Coupe de France | 32e Finale - Dimanche 07 Janvier 2024 | Groupe D - Idf-Bfc-Est | |
Chalons 1 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 51 - Chalons-En-Champagne Molter | 1 |
Chalons 2 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 51 - Chalons-En-Champagne | 2 |
Chalons 3 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 51 - Chalons-En-Champagne | 7 |
Chalons 4 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 51 - Chalons-En-Champagne | 3 |
Chalons 5 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 51 - Chalons-En-Champagne | 9 |
Chalons 6 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 51 - Chalons-En-Champagne | 11 |
Chalons 7 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 51 - Chalons-En-Champagne | 6 |
Chalons 8 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 51 - Chalons-En-Champagne | 12 |
Chalons 9 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 51 - Chalons-En-Champagne | 5 |
Chalons A | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Nord D | 2 |
Chalons B | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Nord D | 3 |
Chalons C | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Nord D | 4 |
Chalons A | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 3 | Est | 8 |
Chalons B | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 3 | Est | 11 |
Chalons C | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 3 | Est | 15 |
Chalons en Champagne | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Interligue | 12 Nancy | 1 |
Chalons-En-Champagne | Coupe de la Parite | Finale | Finale - Hauteville | |
AC. Reims - Col Louis Pasteur - Suippes | Competitions Scolaires | Unss | Colleges | 9 |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais 2 | Ligue du Grand Est | Nationale III Jeunes Champagne-Ardennes | Groupe A | 3 |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais 3 | Ligue du Grand Est | Nationale III Jeunes Champagne-Ardennes | Groupe A | 2 |