ffe
Animateurs
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Club
K05416 AIT CHAOUCHE Samy Educateur Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan
D06185 ALARD Francis Animateur Club d Echecs de Sete
M55241 AMBROSINO Elisabeth Animateur La Tour de Caylus
M09688 AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian Animateur Echiquier Nîmois
R54892 BAILLE Valerie Animateur Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
R00090 BARNIER Christophe Animateur La Dame au Coeur d'Orb
K71895 BASTI Johanna Animateur La Tour de Caylus
G05371 BEAURAIN Jerome Animateur Club d'Echecs de Condom
H00559 BEDUS Nicolas Animateur L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy
K02047 BOYD Stephen Professeur Echecs Club Montpellier
D55942 BRESSY Francois Animateur Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
B00988 BRETON Yves Animateur C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
R03421 CALATRAVA Julian Animateur Club d'Echecs de Condom
X04553 CALLEJON Bernard Animateur "Le Gambit "de Muret
G50503 CALVO Anthony Animateur Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
Z07239 CAPITANIO Patrice Animateur Echiquier Palmiste
R54891 CHAZOT Celine Animateur Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
B01571 COQUELLE Arnaud Animateur Echecs Club Montpellier
N19627 CSOMOS Roland Animateur Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
M07162 CWIEK Loic Animateur Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
S06706 CWIEK NGUYEN Francoise Animateur Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
A02695 DALOZ Jean-Michel Animateur l'Echiquier Toulousain
V02759 DAUDIER Jonathan Animateur Echecs Club Montpellier
R06814 DENIS Vincent Animateur Cahors Echecs
F01957 DESNOS Alexandre Animateur La Tour Aycelin Narbonne
K00575 DESNOS Odile Animateur La Tour Aycelin Narbonne
J58357 DIOMINE Thierry Animateur Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
G02196 DUBOIS Jacky Professeur La Diagonale de Sauve
K02781 DUCRET Thomas Animateur Club d'Echecs de Condom
A03584 DUSSOL Pierre Educateur Echiquier Nîmois
M06382 FABRE Philippe Animateur Echiquier Club Albigeois
K03121 FAURE Jean-Marc Animateur L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombier…
Z07541 FERRAND Christine Animateur Echiquier du Grand Ales
Y19204 FERRAND Jean-Claude Animateur L'Echiquier Pradeen
N71269 FOSSELLA Manuel Animateur Echiquiers de la Gardiole
P64383 FREY BOUTET Vincent Animateur Echiquier Palmiste
M04372 GALIBERT Eric Animateur Les Cavaliers de St Cyr
K07415 GARCIA Richard Animateur Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
K11502 GERMAIN Daniel Animateur Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
N70284 GOGOLADZE Giorgi Animateur Echiquier Club Montalbanais