ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
L51769 ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2030 SenM l'Echiquier Toulousain
R50782 AIGLON Richard 1240 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
K05416 AIT CHAOUCHE Samy 2050 SenM Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan
M54372 AJAS Nolann 1480 BenM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
M50995 ALONSO Lucas 1420 MinM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
H53037 ANWEILER Clemence 1330 SenF Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
U11447 ARTIAGA Harold 1370 SenM L'Echiquier du Vidourle
P63255 AUDOUY ANTUNES Jean 1170 MinM Echiquier Nîmois
M09688 AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian 1650 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
K08373 BACHKAT Ali 1740 SenM C.E.I. Toulouse
A00465 BALLESTER Hubert 1610 VetM Echiquier Nîmois
G03106 BALLESTER Regis 1760 SepM La Tour Aycelin Narbonne
R00090 BARNIER Christophe 1870 SepM La Dame au Coeur d'Orb
Y02150 BARON Anthony 1660 SenM L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie
G62624 BASSAL Samuel 1940 SenM L'Echiquier du Vidourle
G62417 BAUER Elise 1370 SenF Echecs Club Montpellier
C00433 BAZIN Laurent 1580 SepM "Le Gambit "de Muret
V73098 BELKILANI Yacine 1490 SenM C.E.I. Toulouse
D67059 BELLUIRE Beatrice 2020 SenF l'Echiquier Toulousain
A00753 BELLUIRE Patrice 1870 VetM Echecs en Têt
Z14565 BENAYOUN David 1550 SenM C.E.I. Toulouse
P68707 BENNANI Joachim 1070 PupM Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet
V15904 BERICOURT Alexis 1290 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
Z03494 BERTHELOT Nathan 2050 SenM Club d'Echecs de Condom
A61774 BERTRAND Marin 1870 SenM l'Echiquier Toulousain
N55617 BIJLSMA Ebbo 1190 VetM Echecs en Têt
U04683 BILLAUT Jean 1350 VetM Echiquiers de la Gardiole
H58943 BOFF Olivier 1760 SenM l'Echiquier Toulousain
C00783 BOISSEZON Michel 1560 VetM Echiquiers de la Gardiole
H56743 BONNOT Alain 1300 VetM Echecs en Têt
N67043 BONTE Dana 1160 MinF Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
M54373 BONTE Lea 1170 CadF Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
P53689 BONTE Natan 960 PupM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
P58210 BOU Thomas 1340 SenM Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet
A01323 BOUCHERON Albert 1760 VetM Echiquier Nîmois
H50937 BOUDEY Simon 1870 SenM Echiquier de l'Armagnac
K06289 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 2090 VetM Echecs Club Montpellier
S51038 BOUIC-CANOVA Enoha 1290 PupM Echiquier de Bigorre
G04950 BOUNYA Myriam 1600 SenF C.E.I. Toulouse
V61728 BOUSQUET-DREAN Elie 1350 SenM Echiquier de Bigorre
R57379 BOUTEILLY Ben 1420 MinM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
D00438 BOUTHIER Jacques 1860 SepM Blagnac Echecs
G52577 BOUYER Nikita 1520 JunM Echiquier Nîmois
N54188 BOYER Tom 920 BenM Echiquier Nîmois
D55942 BRESSY Francois 1740 SepM Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
C57175 BRESSY Theo 2070 SenM Echecs Club Montpellier
P16486 BROSSE Sylvain 1710 SenM Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
J54289 BRUN Antonin 1900 JunM Echiquier de l'Armagnac
V54101 BRUYERE Clement 800 PouM Echiquier Nîmois
G50503 CALVO Anthony 1780 SenM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
T50563 CANFRAN Joan 1290 CadM Echiquier Nîmois
G03159 CANONGE Jerome 1600 SenM Vergèze Echecs
T67492 CAPELLE Theo 1480 SenM l'Echiquier Toulousain
J54261 CAPELL-SUNYER Esteban 1710 SenM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
J72635 CAPELL-SUNYER Galaad 1360 CadM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
H53042 CAPELL-SUNYER Nathanael 1570 SenM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
K06165 CARASSUS Jean-Louis 1530 VetM Echiquier de Bigorre
N17035 CARBONELL Francoise 1630 SepF Echecs en Têt
R57615 CARO PADILLA Sarah 1130 BenF L'Echiquier du Vidourle
J05380 CARON Damien 1850 SenM Echecs Club Montpellier
R52776 CARON Theo 1050 MinM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
P67224 CASADEVALL PELISSIER Noe 880 BenM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
R68879 CASSAGNERES Didier 1480 SepM Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs
H09099 CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1760 SenM Echiquier Castrais
V70720 CATINAUD Timothee 1640 CadM C.E.I. Toulouse
Y23624 CAZENEUVE Jacques 1460 SepM Echiquier Nîmois
S11506 CAZENEUVE Thomas 2250 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
E70151 CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1510 SenM Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
U10127 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1570 SenM Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan
A02214 CHEVALIER Eric 1950 SepM L'Echiquier du Vidourle
N69511 CHIFFRE Allan 1070 CadM Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet
A67072 CHMARGOUNOF Georges 1950 SenM C.E.I. Toulouse
C51704 COLLAS Anthony 1240 MinM International Chess Connection
Z06161 COLLIN Theo 1600 SenM Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
H65447 COLOMINA Santiago 1230 VetM Club d Echecs de Sete
J03329 CONDEMINAS Christian 1660 SepM Echiquier Commingeois
H01739 CONNAT Ludovic 1640 SenM Echiquier Club Albigeois
B01571 COQUELLE Arnaud 1630 SenM Echecs Club Montpellier
L63751 COQUELLE Cyliane 800 BenF Echecs Club Montpellier
L73040 COQUELLE Marie 1190 SenF Echecs Club Montpellier