ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
W66968 ABALEA Gaelle B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L51693 ALMONECIL Christian A 1549 F 1457 F 1457 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T51667 ALMONECIL Come A 1199 E 1395 F 1395 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61399 AMBOULET Ulysse B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W66967 ANTHONIOZ Arthur B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W60108 ASSIF Nassir B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61349 ASTRUC Capucine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W59214 AVRAMOVIC Vladan A 1324 F 1430 F 1430 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S50930 AWOTAR Elizabeth A 1199 E 870 N 870 E BenF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61403 BARBEAU Gregoire B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61363 BARBEREAU Chloe B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61360 BARRE VLASCEANU Lea B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
V68634 BARRUEL Theotime B 1199 E 1198 F 1198 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57648 BARTEAU Elouan A 1046 F 1305 F 1305 E PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
V62389 BARTEAU Lenaelle A 1009 E 1150 N 1150 E PouF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W50942 BARTEAU Ludovic A 1199 E 1458 F 1458 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W55168 BARZOUZ Assia B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W70320 BASSANI Philippe B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
M67910 BAZIN Hector A 1293 F 1205 F 1205 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
K53079 BAZIN Oscar A 1637 F 1563 F 1563 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L71449 BAZIN Richard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
V60012 BEAUGE Baptiste B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W63478 BELHADI Hannaa B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W63479 BELHADI Mohamed B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
V68622 BILLOT USUREAU Martin B 1199 E 1120 N 1120 E MinM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61344 BOLNET LEMARCHAND Syrius B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61350 BONAVENTURE Henri B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61361 BONNEAU Violette B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
B53375 BOUILLOUX Jordan A 1784 F 1703 F 1772 F SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W53002 BRAVO BERTOGLIO Jorge A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
V54609 BRAVO PAUSADER Antonio A 1009 E 1390 N 1390 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
V54608 BRAVO PAUSADER Emma A 1009 E 920 N 920 E PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W53001 BRAVO PAUSADER Ines A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61338 BREGAL Isaure B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61400 BRETON Louis B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61384 BROCHARD Alexis B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W61367 BRUNET Cleophee B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
X12246 BRUNETTE Philippe B 1094 F 1137 F 1137 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J51068 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri A 1423 F 1406 F 1406 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W57607 BUENDELELE Abel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs