ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R68607 AKALLOUH Ilyes B 1099 E 1100 N 1100 E PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T53930 AKENIN Idriss B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56711 ALIBERT Joseph B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L51693 ALMONECIL Christian A 1546 F 1590 N 1590 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T51667 ALMONECIL Come B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56734 AVICE Constance B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S50930 AWOTAR Elizabeth B 1009 E 840 N 840 E PouF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57688 BABIN Aloys B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57665 BAJJOU Sofia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56748 BARAN Louis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P65351 BARDOUX Quentin B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57648 BARTEAU Flouan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56743 BARTHABURU Alexandre B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
M67910 BAZIN Hector A 1061 F 1042 F 1042 E PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
K53079 BAZIN Oscar A 1334 F 1265 F 1265 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L71449 BAZIN Richard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S52625 BEE Joffrey B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P67994 BERGE Andreas B 1009 E 1040 N 1040 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57663 BERTHEAU PENGAI Tessa B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56724 BLANCHARD Baptiste B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56738 BOUHET Nathan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57683 BOUMAIZA Anton B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57659 BOURGUIGNON D'HERBIG Ambre B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56736 BOUVET MORENNE Theo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
X12246 BRUNETTE Philippe A 1150 F 1158 F 1158 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J51068 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri A 1456 F 1452 F 1452 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56731 CAMP Ielena B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56740 CARRE Benjamin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56713 CAVALADE Marc Antoine B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T53927 CELLIER Bertrand B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N51426 CELLIER Gabin A 1114 F 1220 N 1220 E PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T53021 CHANTEPIE-AZZOUNI Aedan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56708 CHAUVEAU James B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57689 CHAUVIRE Hippolyte B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57685 CHESNOY MERLIER Pauline B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57655 COMPAGNON Martin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T57676 COSTA Fabia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T51670 COUTELET Ilian B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56750 CRETS Tristan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P58550 CUSINATO Kenzo A 1529 F 1460 N 1460 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs