ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
D51531 MEUNIER-PION Jean A 2189 F 2171 F 2124 F JunM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
B06169 SPITZ Christophe A 2145 F 2140 N 2124 F SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
E66483 GIMENEZ Gregoire A 1993 F 1910 N 1910 E JunM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
U03995 GUILLERM Mischa A 1970 F 1730 N 1730 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A59422 MOLHO Antoine A 1851 F 1796 F 1810 F SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
C06791 VAILLANT Stephane A 1779 F 1920 N 1920 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
V03262 VARIN Pierre-Antoine A 1733 F 2060 N 2010 N SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
E03700 MAUREL Jean-Louis A 1706 F 2110 N 2110 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
X06197 OUNANIAN Alexandre A 1683 F 1810 N 1810 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A02765 DAVALAN Daniel A 1663 F 1582 F 1582 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W02950 MACE Sebastien A 1660 F 1667 F 1900 N SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56705 SUSPENE Jacques A 1643 F 1630 F 1630 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W18855 RICHARD Peter A 1626 F 1646 F 1613 F SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
H03528 GUIBOURET Gerard A 1611 F 1830 N 1830 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
B05039 PAREY Serge A 1573 F 1870 N 1870 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
G00696 PETRERA Salvatore A 1567 F 1572 F 1820 N VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P58550 CUSINATO Kenzo A 1549 F 1460 N 1460 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L51693 ALMONECIL Christian A 1546 F 1590 N 1590 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P07732 ESTIEU Frederic A 1529 F 1532 F 1593 F SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
Y09312 TIXERONT Antoine A 1513 F 1509 F 1570 N SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
U00888 EMMANUEL Aurelien A 1490 F 1511 F 1511 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
K53079 BAZIN Oscar A 1468 F 1343 F 1343 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J51068 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri A 1464 F 1447 F 1447 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A50594 DOMINGUEZ Armand B 1410 N 1270 N 1270 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S12623 REGNIER Nicolas B 1330 N 1330 N 1330 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L51699 PENIQUAUD Jean A 1321 F 1334 F 1334 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J59279 DAGNET Orlane A 1220 F 1350 N 1175 F CadF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
E69273 TALARIE Brigitte B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A60590 LANDRE Xavier B 1199 E 1240 N 1390 N SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56713 CAVALADE Marc Antoine B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T65016 BERTHEAU AGAPITO Jose B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L71449 BAZIN Richard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N63015 TORRES Milan A 1199 E 1280 N 1280 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P65351 BARDOUX Quentin B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S50927 TAILLEPIED DE BONDY Arthur B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T51666 RICHARD Jeremy B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T51667 ALMONECIL Come A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T53018 ROUSSEL Lucas B 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T53617 MALDENT Mael B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T53927 CELLIER Bertrand B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs