ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
D51531 MEUNIER-PION Jean A 2152 F 2171 F 2124 F JunM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
B06169 SPITZ Christophe A 2133 F 2140 N 2124 F SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
E66483 GIMENEZ Gregoire A 2003 F 1910 N 1910 E JunM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
U03995 GUILLERM Mischa A 1970 F 1730 N 1730 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A59422 MOLHO Antoine A 1851 F 1796 F 1810 F SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
C06791 VAILLANT Stephane A 1813 F 1920 N 1920 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
E03700 MAUREL Jean-Louis A 1755 F 2110 N 2110 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
V03262 VARIN Pierre-Antoine A 1751 F 2060 N 2010 N SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
X06197 OUNANIAN Alexandre A 1683 F 1810 N 1810 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W02950 MACE Sebastien A 1672 F 1697 F 1900 N SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A02765 DAVALAN Daniel A 1663 F 1577 F 1577 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
W18855 RICHARD Peter A 1622 F 1646 F 1613 F SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
H03528 GUIBOURET Gerard A 1611 F 1830 N 1830 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
B05039 PAREY Serge A 1568 F 1870 N 1870 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
G00696 PETRERA Salvatore A 1566 F 1567 F 1820 N VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L51693 ALMONECIL Christian A 1546 F 1590 N 1590 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P07732 ESTIEU Frederic A 1531 F 1561 F 1593 F SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P58550 CUSINATO Kenzo A 1529 F 1460 N 1460 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
Y09312 TIXERONT Antoine A 1525 F 1525 F 1570 N SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
U00888 EMMANUEL Aurelien A 1459 F 1810 N 1810 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J51068 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri A 1456 F 1452 F 1452 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A50594 DOMINGUEZ Armand B 1410 N 1290 N 1290 E VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
K53079 BAZIN Oscar A 1334 F 1265 F 1265 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S12623 REGNIER Nicolas B 1330 N 1330 N 1330 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L51699 PENIQUAUD Jean A 1328 F 1400 N 1400 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J59279 DAGNET Orlane A 1241 F 1350 N 1175 F CadF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
E69273 TALARIE Brigitte B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A60590 LANDRE Xavier B 1199 E 1220 N 1390 N SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N21994 EL IDRISSI Majid B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L71449 BAZIN Richard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N63015 TORRES Milan A 1199 E 1320 N 1320 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S50927 TAILLEPIED DE BONDY Arthur B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T51666 RICHARD Jeremy B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T51667 ALMONECIL Come B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T51668 GEOFFROY Lea B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T51669 GEOFFROY Romain B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T53018 ROUSSEL Lucas B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T53617 MALDENT Mael B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T53618 IBALOT Ruben B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
T56705 SUSPENE Jacques A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs