ffe
Maître International
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
X13407 LAMARD Guillaume A 2512 F 2467 F 2387 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
W05097 BAILET Pierre A 2508 F 2469 F 2520 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
M10017 COSSIN Sebastien A 2495 F 2580 N 2580 E SenM   Marseille-Echecs
D59272 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre A 2481 F 2416 F 2393 F SenM X Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
G02790 LEPELLETIER Benoit A 2472 F 2540 N 2580 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
G01811 PETITCUNOT Pierre A 2463 F 2440 F 2436 F SenM   La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumo…
M09870 BELLAICHE Anthony A 2462 F 2437 F 2398 F SenM   Tremblay en France
K00374 GOVCIYAN Pavel A 2460 F 2398 F 2394 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
H50211 TRAVADON Loic A 2452 F 2337 F 2202 F JunM X Cergy Pontoise Echecs
L06094 TERRIEUX Kevin A 2446 F 2427 F 2482 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
P09888 PILE Richard A 2443 F 2499 F 2376 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
M07806 BRUNNER Nicolas A 2442 F 2357 F 2377 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N50324 BARSEGHYAN Harutyun A 2441 F 2495 F 2311 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
L57810 BOYER Mahel A 2439 F 2356 F 2458 F CadM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
X00314 BARBOT Pierre A 2438 F 2520 F 2439 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin A 2433 F 2354 F 2261 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
A05816 KOCH Jean-Rene A 2425 F 2400 N 2400 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
S01818 BIJAOUI Manuel A 2421 F 2436 F 2404 F SenM   Echiquier Médocain
K72144 PHILIPPE Guillaume A 2413 F 2300 F 2379 F SenM   Marseille-Echecs
W10875 GIROYAN Gary A 2412 F 2389 F 2357 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
F06326 GOLDSZTEJN Gildas A 2410 F 2375 F 2500 N SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
L04248 NETZER Jean A 2410 F 2402 F 2402 E SenM   Bischwiller
K03780 MONROY Charles A 2410 F 2358 F 2334 F SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
N66774 MATERIA Marco A 2409 F 2086 F 2423 F BenM X Bischwiller
C06664 TIRARD Hugo A 2407 F 2349 F 2349 E SenM   A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
Y01905 FANTINEL Thibault A 2406 F 2362 F 2332 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
P00281 HOUSIEAUX David A 2406 F 2372 F 2210 N SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
N15951 TRIPOTEAU Nicolas A 2405 F 2374 F 2374 E SenM   Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
X01103 BUSCARA Sevan A 2404 F 2402 F 2367 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
E64333 BURRI Quentin A 2404 F 2230 N 2400 N SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
K03733 AGUETTAZ Maxime A 2402 F 2432 F 2432 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
A53794 KAMBRATH Yannick A 2401 F 2290 F 2236 F SenM   Noisiel Echecs
W01157 DIONISI Thomas A 2397 F 2340 N 2374 F SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
H09397 MILLIET Sophie A 2396 F 2334 F 2328 F SenF   Grasse Echecs
X06657 STEPHAN Victor A 2394 F 2315 F 2270 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
P03207 GENZLING Alain A 2394 F 2324 F 2343 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
G53358 TAHAY Alexis A 2393 F 2310 F 2161 F SenM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
X04254 GUILLEUX Fabien A 2392 F 2329 F 2370 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A52759 SONG Julien A 2391 F 2158 F 2225 F SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
U03246 SKRIPCHENKO Almira A 2391 F 2214 F 2298 F SenF   C.E.M.C. Monaco
A01573 BROCHET Philippe A 2391 F 2500 N 2500 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
G03517 VALLIN Guillaume A 2390 F 2374 F 2374 E SenM   Orcher la Tour
M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois A 2388 F 2381 F 2321 F SenM   Agneaux Saint-Lô
K13734 RAINFRAY Arnaud A 2387 F 2410 N 2354 F SenM   Barreau de Paris Echecs
H57623 DAULYTE-CORNETTE Deimante A 2384 F 2342 F 2285 F SenF   C'Chartres Echecs
G00004 COLIN Vincent A 2383 F 2307 F 2307 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
J03473 PHILIPPE Christophe A 2382 F 2317 F 2300 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2381 F 2424 F 2377 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
N20619 GUICHARD Pauline A 2379 F 2272 F 2274 F SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A10733 VAREILLE Francois A 2378 F 2401 F 2400 F SepM   Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Av…
M51570 SAVINA Anastasia A 2377 F 2156 F 2228 F SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu A 2373 F 2412 F 2421 F SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
C01557 COLLAS Didier A 2371 F 2381 F 2381 E SenM   Avinkha Club d'Echecs
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas A 2369 F 2398 F 2381 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
D02357 LEJARRE Ludovic A 2369 F 2353 F 2353 E SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
K71281 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot A 2369 F 2062 F 2088 F CadM   Mulhouse Philidor
D59900 GATINEAU Yovann A 2368 F 2244 F 2171 F JunM   Mulhouse Philidor
E05735 BENITAH Yohan A 2368 F 2425 F 2377 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
P09943 VALLES Manuel A 2366 F 2346 F 2350 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
N21903 JOIE Sebastien A 2364 F 2375 F 2397 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex
D01209 ROSER Kevin A 2364 F 2371 F 2370 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
H05188 MARZOLO Cyril A 2362 F 2483 F 2358 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
J08237 CRUT Aurelien A 2357 F 2325 F 2397 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
W15798 MIGOT Tangi A 2353 F 2403 F 2403 E SenM X Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
C05095 NEZAR Mustapha A 2350 F 2404 F 2351 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste A 2344 F 2279 F 2328 F SenM   Nomad' Echecs
S02098 FAVAREL Antoine A 2344 F 2370 N 2347 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A11012 WAGNER Claude A 2336 F 2500 N 2500 E SepM   Bischwiller
N14876 CLERY Nicolas A 2335 F 2358 F 2207 F SenM   Marseille-Echecs
E00672 GAUDINEAU Eric A 2334 F 2304 F 2387 F SenM   CE Vitrolles
X03969 SOCHACKI Wojtek A 2333 F 2282 F 2284 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
G04293 BERGEZ Luc A 2328 F 2365 F 2365 E SenM   J.E.E.N.
B06065 SHARIF Mehrshad A 2327 F 2335 F 2408 F VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A09346 ROOS Daniel A 2326 F 2420 N 2420 E SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
D00851 LERCH Patrice A 2326 F 2363 F 2313 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
X00183 MASSONI Michael A 2322 F 2260 N 2390 N SenM   Corsica Chess Club
A03645 ELIET Nicolas A 2320 F 2510 N 2510 E SenM   Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
A02262 CHOMET Pascal A 2320 F 2190 N 2180 N SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A03714 ETCHEGARAY Patrice A 2319 F 2341 F 2341 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
C03668 KARR Jean-Philippe A 2319 F 2242 F 2200 N SenM   Cavalier Bleu Drancy
E01983 CLAVERIE Christophe A 2314 F 2344 F 2300 F SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N09257 SHIRAZI Kamran A 2310 F 2291 F 2227 F VetM   Tremblay en France
A08099 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe A 2307 F 2375 F 2330 N SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération …
A09905 SERET Jean-Luc A 2307 F 2430 N 2430 E VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H06054 PICARD Romain A 2303 F 2258 F 2225 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
A08316 PAYEN Arnaud A 2303 F 2274 F 2320 F SenM   Orcher la Tour
L07142 SIMON Olivier B 2302 F 2310 N 2310 E SenM   Echiquier de Franconville
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin A 2300 F 2350 F 2371 F SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier A 2298 F 2327 F 2540 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
A07434 MENSCH Etienne A 2296 F 2292 F 2200 N SepM   Bischwiller
E06841 GODARD Maxence A 2296 F 2321 F 2430 N SenM   Echiquier Lexovien
A09350 ROOS Louis A 2293 F 2410 N 2410 E SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
L03330 LEROY Didier B 2292 F 2295 F 2295 E SenM   J.E.E.N.
B05278 PIRA Davoud A 2285 F 2273 F 2180 F SepM X Lutèce Echecs
F07444 CALISTRI Tristan A 2281 F 2272 F 2330 F SenM   La tour de Juvisy
J00190 ARMAS Jules A 2281 F 1980 N 1980 E VetM   Echiquier Médocain
A06065 LAMOUREUX Charles A 2270 F 2281 F 2272 F SepM   CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal…
R07146 COTONNEC Melkior A 2267 F 2392 F 2317 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
C06716 TOUZANE Olivier A 2266 F 2340 F 2299 F SenM   l'Echiquier Toulousain
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre A 2258 F 2310 F 2460 N VetM   Echiquier Bordelais
W16103 EDEN James A 2258 F 2245 F 2271 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
A09573 SALAUN Yann A 2255 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   Echiquier Tourangeau
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia A 2234 F 2254 F 2305 F SenF   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A04506 GIFFARD Nicolas A 2234 F 2360 F 2355 F VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A09349 ROOS Jean-Luc A 2189 F 2260 N 2260 E VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A00043 ADRIAN Claude A 2174 F 2161 F 2122 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A00855 BERNARD Christophe A 2160 F 2164 F 2243 F VetM   Echiquier de Franconville