15e Rapide de La Roche-sur-Yon__A Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
HENRY Florent |
1980 N |
0 - 1 |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2611 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
COLIN Vincent |
2370 N |
1 - 0 |
LE PEN Steven |
1959 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
BARBOT Gerard |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2360 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
CREFF Mathis |
2310 N |
X - X |
GAYON Benoit |
1927 F |
1 |
5 |
1 |
DAVIET Bertrand |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
SARRAZIN Christian |
2310 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
SIM Sylvain |
2290 N |
1 - 0 |
RENARD Emmanuel |
1870 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
SAUCOURT Charles |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
ALAWIEH Amine |
2190 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2172 F |
1 - 0 |
TESSIER Leo |
1840 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
RICHET Fabien |
1810 N |
0 - 1 |
EUGENE Floryan |
2160 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
FLACHET Thierry |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
LIMOUSIN Eric |
1790 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
BOULOS Jean |
1760 N |
0 - 1 |
LUCAS Arthur |
2130 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
GENEREAU Thierry |
2090 N |
1 - 0 |
ENGLISCH Caroline |
1740 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
LETENDRE Gaspar |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
WABANT Pascal |
2050 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
DALAUD Dorian |
2034 F |
1 - 0 |
POMES Sarah |
1100 E |
1 |
15 |
1 |
AUROY Yannick |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
JAULIN Philippe |
2000 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
EUGENE Nathael |
1142 F |
1 - 0 |
DELIKAN Ibrahim |
1399 E |
½ |
17 |
½ |
RAYNOND Mathis |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
COBIGO Jean-Yves |
1870 N |
0 |
18 |
0 |
GAUTHIER Penelope |
1430 N |
1 - 0 |
BARRE Laurent |
1730 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
FRETEL Didier |
1699 F |
1 - 0 |
REYMOND Fabien |
1500 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
BOIVINEAU Florent |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
FOURMOND Tony |
1660 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
SANVOISIN Tobias |
1644 F |
1 - 0 |
LAPERSONNE Patrick |
1430 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
THOBIE Pascal |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
DORE Vincent |
1630 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
GUYON Stephane |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
VOISIN Robert |
1399 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
CASANAVE Matthieu |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
MACE Christophe |
1550 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
COUSINEAU Alban |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
FARGETTON Elias |
1350 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
BRANCARD Yannick |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
VAN MARLE Margot |
1530 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUTOLLEAU Simon |
1320 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
COUTON Philippe |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
GABORIAU Dominique |
1520 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
GUYON Nicolas |
1510 N |
X - X |
HOUDIN Jerome |
1280 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
COUSIN Bastien |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
JONIK Eloi |
1510 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
NICOLAS Aurore |
1500 N |
1 - 0 |
TOUSSAINT Ariane |
1210 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1188 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|