Tournoi Rapide de Saint-Dié des Vosges Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
GRYSHKO Vitalii |
2024 F |
1 - 0 |
SIMON Edouard |
1919 F |
5 |
2 |
4 |
PHILIPPE Christophe |
2317 F |
X - X |
GERARD Markus |
1625 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy |
1855 F |
0 - 1 |
MULLER Etienne |
2119 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
2119 F |
0 - 1 |
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1650 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
SIMON Christian |
1696 F |
0 - 1 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1860 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
POIROT Baptiste |
1469 F |
1 - 0 |
KLICKER Fritz |
1759 F |
3½ |
7 |
3 |
DUMAS Gustave |
1386 F |
1 - 0 |
RIOTTE Christian |
1823 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1649 F |
1 - 0 |
ANTOINE Francoise |
1337 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
WOLFF Isaac |
1320 N |
X - X |
MULARD Nikita |
1614 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
DECOTTE Thomas |
1562 F |
0 - 1 |
LEIPI Maximilian |
1323 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
CHEVALLEY Nicolas |
1551 F |
1 - 0 |
VENDIER Lucas |
1288 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
PARIS Jocelyn |
1268 F |
0 - 1 |
ANTUSCH Volker |
1459 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
POTTERIE Guillaume |
1434 F |
1 - 0 |
GUMUSTAS Cemal |
1285 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
YILMAZ Resat |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
DIDIER Eric |
1418 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
CREUSOT Pierre |
1400 F |
0 - 1 |
GULIYEV Ayline |
1263 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
SARISHVILI Mariam |
1177 F |
1 - 0 |
VALLENCE Lucas |
1244 F |
2½ |
17 |
2 |
VALLENCE Pascal |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
PFAFF Pascal |
1296 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
SKOTAREK Augustin |
1243 F |
1 - 0 |
LANGEVIN Mathis |
1164 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
CHENU Mathis |
1160 F |
1 - 0 |
SKOTAREK Julien |
1237 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
VENDIER Enzo |
1227 F |
1 - 0 |
THEODOULI Iris |
1160 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
HARTER Cyrille |
1054 F |
0 - 1 |
LECHHEB Mohamed Samir |
1217 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
PHILIPPE Paul |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
LIST Jean-Pierre |
1104 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
SKOTAREK Charline |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
CHOPOT Alan |
1199 N |
2 |
24 |
1½ |
HINZELIN Mireille |
1106 F |
1 - 0 |
AVA HIAN Aleksander |
940 N |
2 |
25 |
1½ |
PARIS Alexis |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
GASCHY Philippe |
1020 N |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
GORZKOWSKI Jerzy |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
PERRIN Sandrine |
1046 F |
1½ |
27 |
1½ |
PIERRON BEJAN Nicephore |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHIARATURA Timothee |
1130 N |
1½ |
28 |
1½ |
ANGOURA Georgia |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
PICOT Caroline |
1040 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
DAUMALE Tom |
1078 F |
1 - 0 |
WEILLAND Luke |
800 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
NARDOU Mireille |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
HAKOBIAN Mikayel |
800 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
HAKOBIAN Movses |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
AVA HIAN Sargis |
920 N |
½ |
32 |
½ |
PINGARD Nathalie |
1065 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|