12 rapide de St just en chausée Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2088 F |
X - X |
TRAVADON Loic |
2337 F |
5 |
2 |
4 |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2472 F |
1 - 0 |
FAROU Fabrice |
1748 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
LEMAIRE Matthieu |
1976 F |
X - X |
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine |
1769 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
LEMAIRE Olivier |
1805 F |
0 - 1 |
DEHESDIN Wilfried |
1967 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
EL ZEIN Bassam |
1549 F |
0 - 1 |
HAMEAU Cyril |
1806 F |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
THOMAS Olivier |
1794 F |
1 - 0 |
LE BRECH Cyril |
2001 F |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
DESMET Cyprien |
1506 F |
0 - 1 |
ROBERT Maxime |
1797 F |
3½ |
8 |
3 |
DELATTRE Remy |
1455 F |
0 - 1 |
PIN Philippe |
1840 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1815 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1476 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1704 F |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIER Patrice |
1423 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
SCHOENMAKERS Anna |
1361 F |
0 - 1 |
CHITRIT Norbert |
1699 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
LEGRAND Hugo |
1699 F |
1 - 0 |
KRAUSE Remy |
1307 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
UVETEAU Marie |
1324 F |
0 - 1 |
FANCELLI Sophie |
1681 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
KLING Charles |
1002 F |
0 - 1 |
MENARD Daniel |
1574 F |
3 |
15 |
2½ |
DUMENIL Jean-Francois |
1745 F |
1 - 0 |
CALLEJA Eric |
1417 F |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
FRAZAO Thomas |
1676 F |
1 - 0 |
CAPRON Alain |
1326 F |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
TRICOT Eric |
1560 N |
1 - 0 |
CARON Florian |
1199 E |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
FRAZAO Adrien |
1011 F |
0 - 1 |
COCHET Marc |
1421 F |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
QUINIOU Jean |
1580 F |
1 - 0 |
LONGUET Ghislain |
1215 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
CALLEJA Benjamin |
1548 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUDAZIN Davy |
1199 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
IRIZAR Y ORMAZABAL Gerard |
1382 F |
0 - 1 |
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1531 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
DE KERHOR Iris |
1492 F |
1 - 0 |
SOYER Xavier |
1163 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
PLESSIER Pascal |
1338 F |
0 - 1 |
BARZIC Mickael |
1489 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
DHENNIN Tanguy |
1311 F |
0 - 1 |
LUROIS Hugues |
1416 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
GLAVNOV Pavel |
1041 F |
X - X |
GLAVNOV Emma |
1077 F |
1½ |
26 |
2 |
WIKTOR Henryk |
1523 F |
1 - 0 |
THOMAS Raphael |
960 N |
1 |
27 |
1½ |
BACIU Constantin |
1181 F |
0 - 1 |
SPIRTA Boris |
1607 F |
1½ |
28 |
1 |
MERCIER Hubert |
1389 F |
X - X |
DJEAPRAGACHE Ambriche |
1060 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
TARBOUSH Fawaz |
1144 F |
0 - 1 |
TARBOUSH Jouly |
1245 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
PREVOT Jules |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MELLIET Alain |
1196 F |
1 |
31 |
0 |
DIVAY Bertrand |
1076 F |
1 - 0 |
THOMAS Alexandre |
1199 E |
1 |
|