15e tournoi des collines Classement après la ronde 2 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZIPFEL Jacques |
1755 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2204 |
2 |
|
KAMIERZAC Guy |
1199 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1800 |
3 |
|
WEISBECK Pierre |
1599 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1980 |
4 |
|
GRAEBER Fabien |
2049 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1½ |
2½ |
2½ |
2104 |
5 |
|
GOETTELMANN Guillaume |
2140 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1½ |
2 |
2½ |
2114 |
6 |
|
SENGSAVATH Sengsouriya |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ill-Regence |
1½ |
2 |
2½ |
2081 |
7 |
|
ANDERHUBER Jonathan |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
1½ |
2 |
2½ |
1874 |
8 |
|
ADAM Claude |
1623 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
1½ |
2 |
2½ |
1499 |
9 |
|
HELL Pascal |
2167 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
1½ |
2 |
2 |
2112 |
10 |
|
HACQUARD Claude |
1582 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1½ |
1 |
2½ |
1722 |
11 |
|
BLUM Pierre |
1619 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
1½ |
½ |
2½ |
1831 |
12 |
|
CLEVENOT Jean-Luc |
1962 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
1 |
3 |
1½ |
2075 |
13 |
|
CADE Jean-Marie |
1518 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1672 |
14 |
|
LAI Antoine |
1877 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
2½ |
2 |
1907 |
15 |
|
GAUTIER Marc |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
2½ |
1 |
1788 |
16 |
|
EICHMANN Yannick |
1814 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
1 |
2½ |
1 |
1698 |
17 |
|
METGE Franck |
1528 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1805 |
18 |
|
BEAUFAUCHET David |
1536 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1581 |
19 |
|
MANNHART Pierre |
1331 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1520 |
20 |
|
BETEILLE Christian |
1584 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
1 |
2 |
1½ |
1499 |
21 |
|
WORETH Samuel |
1647 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
1½ |
1 |
1646 |
22 |
|
PELLEGRINI Alain |
1740 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
1½ |
1 |
1487 |
23 |
|
PERES Thierry |
1123 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ill-Regence |
1 |
1½ |
1 |
1186 |
24 |
|
HEITZ Jerome |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1354 |
25 |
|
SCHAUB Marc |
1981 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1581 |
26 |
|
PHAM Cong Tri |
1309 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1248 |
27 |
|
RADOVIC Nenad |
1794 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Ill-Regence |
½ |
3 |
½ |
1686 |
28 |
|
BONFADINI Patrice |
1416 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
½ |
2 |
1 |
1422 |
29 |
|
WALTER Philippe |
1407 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
0 |
3 |
0 |
890 |
30 |
|
WORETH Michel |
1173 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
3 |
0 |
671 |
31 |
|
GREDER Patrick |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
0 |
2½ |
0 |
1074 |
32 |
|
THELEN Sylvain |
1475 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
0 |
2½ |
0 |
984 |
33 |
|
TAESCH Henri |
1488 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
0 |
2½ |
0 |
0 |
34 |
|
REYMANN Benoit |
1165 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
0 |
2 |
0 |
760 |
|