23ème Rapide de Doudeville Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GRANCHER Etienne |
1942 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers |
8½ |
53 |
43 |
2299 |
2 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
2097 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
7½ |
58½ |
40 |
2107 |
3 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian |
1647 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
7 |
54½ |
37½ |
1982 |
4 |
|
HODIERNE Gilles |
1954 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
7 |
51½ |
36 |
1870 |
5 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas |
1897 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
7 |
51½ |
35 |
1943 |
6 |
|
HURE Damien |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
6½ |
55 |
38 |
2061 |
7 |
|
LENORMAND Benoit |
1742 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
6½ |
50 |
35 |
1893 |
8 |
|
VIEIRA William |
1739 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
6 |
53 |
35 |
1758 |
9 |
|
BLANQUET Camille |
1638 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
6 |
50 |
32 |
1738 |
10 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
2089 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
6 |
49½ |
33 |
1891 |
11 |
|
EDME Quentin |
1747 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
6 |
49 |
31 |
1711 |
12 |
|
LEBRUN Elias |
1802 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
6 |
48 |
34 |
1722 |
13 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre |
1550 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier de Petit Caux |
6 |
45½ |
30 |
1588 |
14 |
|
LETELLIER Michel |
1564 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
6 |
44 |
28 |
1611 |
15 |
|
IGLESIAS Christophe |
1571 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
6 |
43½ |
30 |
1472 |
16 |
|
MAZZARESE Benjamin |
1543 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
6 |
43½ |
28 |
1542 |
17 |
|
LUCIA Nicolas |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
6 |
43 |
28½ |
1722 |
18 |
|
NORMAND Franck |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier de Petit Caux |
6 |
43 |
25 |
1481 |
19 |
|
HENRY Tony |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5½ |
49½ |
29½ |
1786 |
20 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice |
1745 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
5 |
50 |
32 |
1700 |
21 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
5 |
48½ |
31 |
1630 |
22 |
|
DROULOUT Paul |
1216 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
5 |
48 |
25 |
1453 |
23 |
|
BAT Anu |
1405 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
46 |
29 |
1632 |
24 |
|
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1791 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
5 |
46 |
28 |
1600 |
25 |
|
ABABSA Tufek |
1538 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
5 |
45 |
28 |
1520 |
26 |
|
HACOUT Michel |
1534 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
5 |
44½ |
28 |
1498 |
27 |
|
DUTEL Francois |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
5 |
44½ |
27 |
1474 |
28 |
|
GRIGNOUX Yannick |
1436 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
5 |
44 |
26 |
1458 |
29 |
|
GUYARD Noel |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
5 |
44 |
24 |
1444 |
30 |
|
BOITOUZET Nicolas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
5 |
44 |
24 |
1399 |
31 |
|
LEHERICEY Romain |
1552 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
5 |
43½ |
25½ |
1460 |
32 |
|
CANU Raynald |
1300 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
5 |
42 |
26 |
1410 |
33 |
|
MENDES Alexis |
1309 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
5 |
41 |
26 |
1406 |
34 |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad |
1192 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
5 |
38½ |
21 |
1369 |
35 |
|
DIONISI Michel |
1349 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
5 |
38½ |
21 |
1267 |
36 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Jean |
1127 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4½ |
46½ |
25 |
1457 |
37 |
|
MALET Laurent |
1528 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
4½ |
43½ |
25 |
1515 |
38 |
|
ARCHIMBAUD Kenan |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
4½ |
43½ |
23½ |
1353 |
39 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle |
1154 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
4½ |
43½ |
21½ |
1354 |
40 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle |
1348 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
4½ |
38 |
25 |
1401 |
41 |
|
MANIABLE Andre |
1411 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
4½ |
36 |
18 |
1221 |
42 |
|
ENKIRCHE Raphael |
1166 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
4 |
41 |
18 |
1291 |
43 |
|
DOUARINOU Timeo |
1194 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
4 |
39½ |
19 |
1257 |
44 |
|
DUMOUCHEL Henri |
1390 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
4 |
38½ |
22 |
1249 |
45 |
|
VIMONT Antonin |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
4 |
38½ |
16 |
1241 |
46 |
|
BLANQUET Alexandre |
1138 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
4 |
37 |
21 |
1257 |
47 |
|
DAMBRUNE Laure |
1115 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
4 |
36½ |
19 |
1213 |
48 |
|
COTE Jeremy |
1072 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
4 |
36 |
20 |
1210 |
49 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert |
1150 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
4 |
36 |
17 |
1194 |
50 |
|
ZANIN David |
1002 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
4 |
36 |
16 |
1138 |
51 |
|
HIEST Jules |
1170 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
35½ |
20 |
1266 |
52 |
|
MIGNOT Philippe |
1397 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
4 |
35 |
20 |
1222 |
53 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam |
1239 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
4 |
35 |
15 |
1145 |
54 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie |
1137 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
4 |
34½ |
14 |
1183 |
55 |
|
GRENIER Raphael |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
16 |
1131 |
56 |
|
ENKIRCHE Emmanuel |
1002 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
4 |
28 |
14 |
1050 |
57 |
|
MAURIN Christophe |
1700 E |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
3½ |
41½ |
19 |
1134 |
58 |
|
GRENIER Mathieu |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
3½ |
37 |
17½ |
1149 |
59 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur |
1076 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
3½ |
36 |
20½ |
1212 |
60 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth |
1116 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
3½ |
32½ |
14½ |
1101 |
61 |
|
BILLON Bruno |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
3 |
39½ |
15 |
1067 |
62 |
|
VIMONT Augustin |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
3 |
38 |
18 |
1180 |
63 |
|
VIMONT Aubin |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
3 |
37 |
18 |
1183 |
64 |
|
BAUDET Renald |
1280 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier de Petit Caux |
3 |
34½ |
18 |
1041 |
65 |
|
DESHORS Dominique |
1049 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
3 |
33 |
16 |
1037 |
66 |
|
DUMONTIER Corentin |
1200 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
3 |
32½ |
12 |
1061 |
67 |
|
PENAS Pierre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
3 |
30½ |
12 |
1057 |
68 |
|
SEIGNEUR Jean-Christophe |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
3 |
29½ |
11 |
1019 |
69 |
|
LUCIA Maxandre |
900 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
3 |
29½ |
11 |
971 |
70 |
|
BEHAGUE Laurent |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
2½ |
33½ |
11½ |
984 |
71 |
|
DROULOUT Marie |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
2½ |
27½ |
8 |
899 |
72 |
|
BULARD Laurent |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
2 |
30 |
9 |
839 |
73 |
|
LECOMTE Louis |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
2 |
28 |
9 |
851 |
74 |
|
DEBRIS Odette |
870 N |
VetF |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
2 |
25½ |
7 |
877 |
75 |
|
FONTENIT Lucien |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
1 |
24½ |
5 |
725 |
76 |
|
MENDES Cassie |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
½ |
25 |
3 |
607 |
|