12 Rapide Fide Brignoles Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKEHAL Benjamin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
2 |
|
AKEHAL Rafael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
3 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1136 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
|
ANDINE Benjamin |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
5 |
|
AVIGNON Michel |
1231 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
6 |
|
BENHAMOU Didier |
1130 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
7 |
|
BERNI Jean |
1109 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
8 |
|
BIRUKOFF Anna |
1102 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
9 |
|
BODENAN Alain |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
10 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1180 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
11 |
|
BONNEVILLE Marceau |
1367 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
12 |
|
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1084 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
13 |
|
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1222 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
14 |
|
BRONNY Germain |
1133 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
15 |
|
BROQUET Mael |
1023 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
16 |
|
BUI Kerian |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
17 |
|
BURESI Sarane |
970 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
18 |
|
CAPOBIANCO Roland |
1191 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
19 |
|
CAUCHY Yvette |
1183 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
20 |
|
CHALUMEAU Philippe |
1375 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
21 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1145 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
22 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
1014 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
23 |
|
DENIS Karine |
1131 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
24 |
|
FAGES Tinawe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
25 |
|
FAUGIERE Jordan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
26 |
|
FAUGIERE Loevan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
27 |
|
GAUDFERNAU Pierre |
1241 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
28 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1309 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
29 |
|
HOGGAS Djanis |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
30 |
|
HOGGAS Linda |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
31 |
|
KADDOUR Flona |
870 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
32 |
|
LELONG Gabriel |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
33 |
|
MAGGIORE Rafael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
34 |
|
MAZZANTI Marion-Anna |
1070 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
35 |
|
MEMIN Axelle |
990 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
36 |
|
MICHELON Alain |
1096 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
37 |
|
OLIVE Alain |
1170 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
38 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1044 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
39 |
|
PLUCHE Julien |
1088 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
40 |
|
ROUDIER Vanessa |
1376 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
41 |
|
SAUTEREAU Michel |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
42 |
|
SOUCHAL Guy |
1090 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
43 |
|
TORTORA Antonin |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
44 |
|
VENZIN Patrick |
1385 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
|