c54 2019 2020 3 Dommartin Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1860 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1563 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4 |
|
BAABOUZ Moussa |
1459 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1642 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
|
BERTRAND Antoine-Louis |
1262 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1360 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1471 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
9 |
|
CAPACES Francois |
1889 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
10 |
|
CHAABANE Kamel |
1008 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
11 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1486 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
12 |
|
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
1547 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
13 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1533 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
14 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
2048 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
15 |
|
FRANCOIS Tam |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
16 |
|
FRANTZ Nicolas |
1941 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
17 |
|
GARNIER Mickael |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
18 |
|
GAUVIN Mathis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
19 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1305 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
20 |
|
GUILLEMART Serge |
1993 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
21 |
|
HAAS Christian |
1228 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
22 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1808 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
23 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1766 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
24 |
|
KOUAM Maelis |
1225 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
25 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1197 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
26 |
|
LAMBLIN Robinson |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
27 |
|
LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin |
1103 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
28 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
1999 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
29 |
|
MERGEN Mett |
1573 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
30 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1253 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
31 |
|
PATERNOSTER Thibaud |
2033 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
32 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1942 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
33 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1383 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
34 |
|
PETRUZZELLIS Laurent |
1203 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
35 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1393 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
36 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1537 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
37 |
|
PORZUCEK Frederic |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
38 |
|
POURQUET Matthieu |
1998 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
39 |
|
ROESCH Andre |
1556 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
40 |
|
ROUX Patrick |
1020 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
41 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1724 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
42 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1769 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
43 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1223 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
44 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1544 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
45 |
ff |
THOMAS Anysia |
2037 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
46 |
|
TRASSAERT Stephane |
2151 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
|