Rapide de Blois 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
1950 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
2 |
|
BAZART Jean-Paul |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
3 |
|
BERNARD Thomas |
1540 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
|
BERNARDIN Thierry |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
5 |
|
BESNARD Antoine |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
6 |
|
BLANCHARD Axel |
1860 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
7 |
|
BOURDIN Azur |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
8 |
|
BOURQUIN Pascal |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
9 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1420 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
10 |
|
BROSSEAU Etienne |
1470 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
11 |
|
CARVALLO Henri |
2210 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
12 |
|
CATTONI Manuel |
2060 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
13 |
|
CLAUDE Florian |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
14 |
|
CONDE-LAVALETTE Vigo |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
15 |
|
COQUELET Yves |
1300 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
16 |
|
DE SMET Fabrice |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
17 |
|
DE TAPPIE Sixte |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
18 |
|
DELAVEAU Nathan |
1560 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
19 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
20 |
|
GAUCLAIN Loic |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
21 |
|
GRENAN Olivier |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
22 |
|
HAMAOUI Alexis |
1820 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
23 |
|
HASLE Antoine |
1780 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
24 |
|
HEGEDUS Pascal |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
25 |
|
HEURTEBISE Laurent |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
26 |
|
KUNZER Bernard |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
27 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
28 |
|
MARCHAL Andre |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La Prise en Passant Montoirienne |
29 |
|
METIVIER Jean-Louis |
1250 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
La Prise en Passant Montoirienne |
30 |
|
MOLHO Antoine |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
31 |
|
MOTHERON Romain |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
32 |
|
NICOLAS Didier |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
33 |
|
PINEAU Pierre |
1530 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
34 |
|
POUZET Nolwenn |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
35 |
|
PREVOT Rodolphe |
1980 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
36 |
|
RAMAUGE Frederic |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
37 |
|
REIX Guillaume |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
38 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
39 |
|
RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
40 |
|
RIPPE Christian |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
41 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
2090 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
42 |
|
SEGUIN Carole |
1210 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
43 |
|
TSOU Leo |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
44 |
|
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
45 |
|
VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
46 |
|
VERNADET Bernard |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
|