3ème Open de Printemps Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2143 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
6 |
21½ |
2527 |
2 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2093 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
5 |
20½ |
2085 |
3 |
|
DECROIX Paloan |
1913 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
20½ |
2058 |
4 |
|
NOOSHIAN Kevin |
2048 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
4½ |
21 |
2046 |
5 |
f |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2122 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4½ |
20½ |
2043 |
6 |
|
SANSORGNE Eliot |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4½ |
20 |
1986 |
7 |
|
IRAQUI Youssef |
1911 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4½ |
18½ |
1863 |
8 |
|
SAURET Jordan |
1675 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
22 |
1892 |
9 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1911 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
19½ |
1747 |
10 |
|
ULLES Jean-Clement |
1912 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
18 |
1770 |
11 |
|
MOSTOWSKI Maciej |
1787 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
17½ |
1730 |
12 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1594 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
17½ |
1672 |
13 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1647 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
17½ |
1568 |
14 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1862 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
17 |
1767 |
15 |
|
LAURET Patrick |
1706 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
17 |
1676 |
16 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1457 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois |
4 |
16½ |
1667 |
17 |
|
KOHLER Serge |
1761 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
20 |
1714 |
18 |
|
CANONGE Jerome |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
1704 |
19 |
|
HACHEM Taissir |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3½ |
19½ |
1592 |
20 |
|
SALVADOR Serge |
1700 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
18½ |
1676 |
21 |
|
MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
18 |
1494 |
22 |
|
COQUELLE Addison |
1213 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
17½ |
1538 |
23 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1364 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
3½ |
16½ |
1325 |
24 |
|
DAUDE Alexandre |
1386 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
3½ |
16 |
1594 |
25 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1630 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
19 |
1582 |
26 |
|
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1808 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
18 |
1527 |
27 |
|
JOST Victor |
1281 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
1414 |
28 |
|
TOKHI Daoud |
1499 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Le Grau du Roi Echecs |
3 |
17 |
1457 |
29 |
|
BROCHET Thierry |
1491 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3 |
16½ |
1460 |
30 |
|
RICHARD Olivier |
1183 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
14 |
1306 |
31 |
|
COURCELLE Victor |
1122 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
13½ |
1358 |
32 |
|
DUVAL Dominique |
1140 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
3 |
13 |
1306 |
33 |
|
MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle |
1162 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
12½ |
1340 |
34 |
|
FABRI Michel |
1126 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
3 |
12 |
1243 |
35 |
|
MORENO CHABOT Clement |
1365 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2½ |
17½ |
1380 |
36 |
|
CONTIE Yohan |
1206 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs |
2½ |
16½ |
1289 |
37 |
|
RENAN Timothe |
1111 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
16 |
1329 |
38 |
|
GRAND Philippe |
1233 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
2½ |
15 |
1217 |
39 |
|
DAUDE Sylvain |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
2½ |
14½ |
1263 |
40 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1063 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs |
2½ |
14 |
1164 |
41 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1196 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
2½ |
13 |
1182 |
42 |
|
SUBRA Thierry |
1148 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
17½ |
1377 |
43 |
|
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina |
1228 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
15½ |
1156 |
44 |
|
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1009 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
15 |
1188 |
45 |
|
DUCROS Xavier |
1009 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
15 |
1091 |
46 |
|
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1064 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
2 |
14½ |
1167 |
47 |
|
MARQUES Don |
1179 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
2 |
14½ |
1158 |
48 |
|
LECLUSE Claude |
1236 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
2 |
13 |
1090 |
49 |
|
COQUELLE Marie |
1232 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
13 |
1043 |
50 |
|
LONGO Alexandra |
1103 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1½ |
14½ |
1110 |
51 |
|
FUMET Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
1½ |
13½ |
1012 |
52 |
|
NEGRE Christian |
1288 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
1 |
17½ |
1057 |
53 |
|
VALET Paul-Arthur |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1 |
15½ |
968 |
54 |
|
ROUSTANT Clovis |
1141 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1 |
15 |
1276 |
55 |
|
TANGHE Benjamin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
1 |
15 |
612 |
56 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
1010 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
1 |
14 |
568 |
57 |
|
DARGENT Frederic |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
½ |
10 |
765 |
|