11 ème Tournoi Rapide Surgères 2019 Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
LERICHE Luc |
2101 F |
X - X |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2440 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2335 F |
1 - 0 |
VOISEMBERT Alain |
2000 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
GIRAUD Stephane |
1975 F |
1 - 0 |
SAADA Julien |
2309 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
EGRETEAU Eric |
1966 F |
1 - 0 |
DO Huu-Thi |
2249 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2189 F |
1 - 0 |
ROCQ Christian |
1960 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
DALMARD Alban |
1524 F |
0 - 1 |
MONTEAU Luc |
2140 N |
3 |
7 |
2½ |
ENAUD Ilan |
1459 F |
1 - 0 |
HALLAY Luc |
1610 N |
2½ |
8 |
2 |
BARBOT Dominique |
1960 N |
0 - 1 |
PASCAL Jonathan |
1825 F |
2½ |
9 |
2 |
DELABBEY Florian |
1918 F |
1 - 0 |
LAURUOL Jean-Yves |
1630 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
NEAU Julien |
1915 F |
1 - 0 |
PICHON Ewen |
1593 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1620 N |
X - X |
GAUBERT Cedric |
1908 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
BABAUD Antoine |
1900 N |
1 - 0 |
EQUEY Daniel |
1580 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BRANGIER Romain |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
BAILEY Michael |
1570 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
GUITOUNI Soha |
1580 F |
0 - 1 |
POTTIER Simeon |
1846 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
LETORT Samuel |
1837 F |
1 - 0 |
GARNIER Marcel |
1507 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
DIDIER Laurent |
1824 F |
1 - 0 |
BETILLE Jean-Pierre |
1480 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
LECLUSE Jean |
1525 F |
0 - 1 |
TOURNEUR Cloe |
1800 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
CHARLES Simon |
1771 F |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Stephane |
1439 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
DELABBEY Olivier |
1521 F |
0 - 1 |
MACE Emmanuel |
1754 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
CHARLES Alexandre |
1714 F |
1 - 0 |
CARREY Mathieu |
1393 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
ARENDO Marc |
1683 F |
1 - 0 |
CLERIN Francis |
1320 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
NEUILLE Patrick |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
BERTAUD Jean |
1656 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
MARSAUD William |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
SIMON Olivier |
1253 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
CARREY Alexandre |
1414 F |
0 - 1 |
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1638 F |
2 |
25 |
1½ |
MALLET Denis |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
BARBE Victor |
1145 F |
2 |
26 |
1½ |
DELEBARRE Xavier |
2270 N |
1 - 0 |
ANCEL Joseph |
1399 N |
1½ |
27 |
1½ |
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1160 F |
1 - 0 |
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1708 F |
1½ |
28 |
1½ |
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1119 F |
0 - 1 |
PREL Yann |
1530 N |
1½ |
29 |
1 |
ROL Willem |
1920 N |
1 - 0 |
SIMON Paul |
1338 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
BERNARD Jean-Pierre |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1334 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1585 F |
1 - 0 |
GUERINEAU Lino |
1330 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
MASSICOT Leo |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
TELLIER Nathan |
1302 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
CYRILLE Dominique |
1501 F |
1 - 0 |
ALLAIS Gabriel |
1293 F |
1 |
34 |
1 |
LOUASSIER Nadege |
1322 F |
0 - 1 |
BARRUCAND Sacha |
1450 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
BILLAULT Regis |
1298 F |
0 - 1 |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1446 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
PEPLAW Adrien |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
LOUASSIER Timothe |
1238 F |
1 |
37 |
1 |
SERVIERE Didier |
1303 F |
0 - 1 |
BARRUCAND Pierre |
1399 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
COSTANTINI Christian |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
BONNERUE Elio |
1139 F |
1 |
39 |
1 |
CUZIN Serra |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
PICHON Sebastien |
1389 F |
1 |
40 |
1 |
CHARLES Roger |
1381 F |
0 - 1 |
VILLETARD Augustin |
1199 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
LE MAO Hugo |
1252 F |
0 - 1 |
GARNIER Bastien |
1371 F |
1 |
42 |
1 |
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1363 F |
1 - 0 |
LERICHE Nelly |
1000 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
SECQ Laurent |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
HAREL Nicole |
1360 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
CASSAGNE Henri |
900 N |
1 |
45 |
1 |
CARNET Anaelle |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
VENET Patrice |
1354 F |
1 |
46 |
1 |
LEQUEUX Manon |
1143 F |
0 - 1 |
LJUTOVAC Nicolas |
1350 N |
1 |
47 |
½ |
BENAERENS Thierry |
1190 F |
1 - 0 |
BOISSON Fabrice |
1087 F |
½ |
48 |
0 |
CARNET Baptiste |
1450 N |
1 - 0 |
CARREY Emmanuel |
1080 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
CARREY Nathalie |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNERUE Eric |
1399 N |
0 |
50 |
0 |
FOUCHER Ina |
1050 F |
0 - 1 |
GAUTIER Charles |
1399 E |
0 |
51 |
0 |
TELLIER Matthieu |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
MICOUIN Gabin |
1222 F |
0 |
52 |
0 |
LE MAUT URSULET Evan |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
SORLUT Tao |
1090 N |
0 |
53 |
0 |
BASCANS Patricia |
1020 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|