Rapide du Pays d'Aix - Jeunes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BAUER Alexandra |
1495 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
7 |
30½ |
28 |
1928 |
2 |
|
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1267 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
6 |
28 |
23 |
1401 |
3 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
1216 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
30 |
24½ |
1455 |
4 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1383 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
5 |
30½ |
23 |
1404 |
5 |
|
BABAJKO Antoine |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
30 |
23 |
1368 |
6 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1180 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
5 |
29 |
22 |
1309 |
7 |
|
SHELAR Rujuta |
1047 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
28½ |
20 |
1398 |
8 |
|
DESAGHER Titouan |
1149 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
5 |
26½ |
23 |
1343 |
9 |
|
LECOMTE Gael |
1278 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
26 |
22 |
1343 |
10 |
|
GAZADO Quentin |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
25½ |
20 |
1264 |
11 |
|
BACHIR Sarah |
1372 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
5 |
23 |
16 |
1232 |
12 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
22½ |
19 |
1278 |
13 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1215 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
4½ |
20½ |
19 |
1177 |
14 |
|
BUI Kerian |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
27½ |
17 |
1200 |
15 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1144 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
4 |
25½ |
18½ |
1190 |
16 |
|
FANGET Yuna |
1159 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1201 |
17 |
|
CAMREDON Nathan |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1105 |
18 |
|
SHELAR Manasvi |
1340 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
24½ |
18 |
1182 |
19 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1179 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
24½ |
17 |
1152 |
20 |
|
LUTTI PENA Julian |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1111 |
21 |
|
COUILLAUD Gabriel |
1107 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
20½ |
15 |
1101 |
22 |
|
BACHIR Anais |
1090 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
4 |
20½ |
14½ |
1032 |
23 |
|
POLAERT Clarence |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
19½ |
13 |
1096 |
24 |
|
NASSER Camille |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
4 |
18 |
12 |
1030 |
25 |
|
ZUNINO Juliette |
1280 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3½ |
24 |
14½ |
1110 |
26 |
|
SANHADJI Jules |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
1197 |
27 |
|
ENRICO Noe |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3½ |
18 |
13½ |
970 |
28 |
|
PEUDENIER Allan |
990 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3½ |
16 |
11 |
986 |
29 |
|
DURAND Maxence |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3½ |
15½ |
10 |
909 |
30 |
|
GRANDJONC Antonin |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
26½ |
16 |
1026 |
31 |
|
ROLLAND Caetano |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3 |
26½ |
15 |
978 |
32 |
|
FANGET Sullys |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
26 |
17 |
1107 |
33 |
|
MASSE Corentin |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
1013 |
34 |
|
CAUTURE Margaux |
970 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
22 |
11 |
978 |
35 |
|
DUPRE GUTIERREZ Tom |
980 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
21 |
13 |
1027 |
36 |
|
LUZENT Pascal |
910 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1018 |
37 |
|
BIRY Maximilien |
950 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
21 |
10 |
949 |
38 |
|
ROUSSEL Samuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
19 |
9 |
895 |
39 |
|
SCHMITT Raphael |
930 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
17½ |
8 |
1002 |
40 |
|
BELLIARDO Julia |
900 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
3 |
17 |
7 |
929 |
41 |
|
PROUD'HON Gabriel |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
2½ |
25½ |
14½ |
1082 |
42 |
|
GRANDJONC Florentin |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2½ |
20½ |
8½ |
909 |
43 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Sasha |
930 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2½ |
19½ |
9 |
969 |
44 |
|
NASSER Sacha |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
2½ |
18 |
7½ |
816 |
45 |
|
AUGUSTE Lola |
1040 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
2 |
25½ |
11 |
930 |
46 |
|
PREVOST Timeo |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
2 |
23½ |
11 |
924 |
47 |
|
GOMEZ Solal |
950 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
2 |
22 |
7 |
785 |
48 |
|
GRANDJONC Capucine |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
21 |
8 |
873 |
49 |
|
MACHET Philippine |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
18 |
8 |
770 |
50 |
|
ZAKARI Kylian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
2 |
17 |
8 |
692 |
51 |
|
BRETTE Antoine |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
678 |
52 |
|
PONS Lucas |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
1½ |
19½ |
6½ |
578 |
53 |
|
BERTRAND Pauline |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
1 |
14½ |
4 |
334 |
|