15e Open d'Echecs Villeneuve sur Lot Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
6 |
29 |
2105 |
2 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2093 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5½ |
30 |
2029 |
3 |
|
GALON Sascha |
1970 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5½ |
29½ |
2001 |
4 |
|
GILLIS Stephane |
1848 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
29½ |
1893 |
5 |
|
BARRAUD Mickael |
1775 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
5 |
28½ |
1864 |
6 |
|
GRATON Tanguy |
1871 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
27½ |
1739 |
7 |
|
KORCHALOVSKII Matvei |
1485 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
27 |
1841 |
8 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1569 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
5 |
24½ |
1640 |
9 |
|
ALARD Pierre |
1595 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4½ |
26 |
1705 |
10 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1650 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
26½ |
1615 |
11 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1719 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
26½ |
1593 |
12 |
|
MIGOLI Jerome |
1640 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
4 |
26 |
1660 |
13 |
|
TROQUEREAU Philippe |
1678 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
4 |
25½ |
1573 |
14 |
|
O'REILLY Claude |
1155 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
4 |
23 |
1452 |
15 |
|
INCARDONA Stephane |
1387 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
4 |
23 |
1432 |
16 |
|
GUTCAKI Daniil |
1326 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
4 |
22½ |
1465 |
17 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1489 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
4 |
22 |
1530 |
18 |
|
KONOPKA John |
1270 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
4 |
22 |
1421 |
19 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1744 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
1547 |
20 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1446 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
1510 |
21 |
|
SOUBIELLE Baptiste |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3½ |
22 |
1400 |
22 |
|
DARRORT Nahia |
1143 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3½ |
18½ |
1337 |
23 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1500 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3 |
23 |
1381 |
24 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1463 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
22½ |
1411 |
25 |
|
FAIDOLI Yannis |
1263 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
22 |
1269 |
26 |
|
LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel |
1230 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
20 |
1234 |
27 |
|
DELBECQUE Sebastien |
1093 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
3 |
19½ |
1149 |
28 |
|
VOGLER Romain |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
19 |
1173 |
29 |
|
MANSILHA Mathis |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
18 |
1123 |
30 |
|
MIGOLI Romain |
1273 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
2½ |
23½ |
1182 |
31 |
|
DARRORT Christophe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2½ |
12½ |
1014 |
32 |
|
CERONI Pascal |
1189 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
21 |
1111 |
33 |
|
MEYER Andre Paul |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
2 |
20½ |
1037 |
34 |
|
VIRGO Nathan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
2 |
19½ |
1033 |
35 |
|
WOIRRET Muriel |
1036 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2 |
19½ |
968 |
36 |
|
DELBECQUE Oceana |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
1½ |
16½ |
915 |
37 |
|
CAMPAN Francine |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
1 |
16 |
767 |
38 |
|
SALVADOR Alain |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
0 |
15 |
277 |
|