9e Tournoi rapide de Marange-Silvange - Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTOINE Francoise |
1231 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1815 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
3 |
|
BAILLARD Marc |
1893 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Maizierois |
4 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
1715 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
5 |
|
BELARBI Mohamed |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
6 |
|
BELIN Laurent |
1029 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
7 |
|
BERTHIER Rolade |
1055 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
8 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1351 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
9 |
|
BLANCHARD Elisabeth |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
10 |
|
BOUDEUF FARA Seif |
1085 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
11 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2119 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
12 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
1990 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
13 |
|
CHRISTIANY Marco |
1285 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
14 |
|
CHRISTIANY Theo |
1250 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
15 |
|
CHUDY Martial |
1382 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital |
16 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1294 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
17 |
|
DECKER Laurent |
1240 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
18 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1913 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
19 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1341 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
20 |
|
DELAHAYE Leo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
21 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
22 |
|
FOURNIER Quentin |
1104 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
23 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1300 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
24 |
|
FRAST Claire |
1108 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
25 |
|
GINEYS Patrick |
1794 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
26 |
|
GIRARD Guy |
1306 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
27 |
|
GIRARD Olivia |
1090 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
28 |
|
GLEDEL Deborah |
980 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
29 |
|
GLEDEL Matheo |
1297 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
30 |
|
GLEDEL Maureen |
830 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
31 |
|
GOETZ Jules |
1228 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
32 |
|
GRILL Michel |
1079 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
33 |
|
HERTZOG Mael |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
34 |
|
JACOBS Marc |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
35 |
|
JEANNEAU Robert |
1209 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
36 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1771 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
37 |
|
KLEIN Samuel |
1317 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
38 |
|
KLUSKA Raphael |
1160 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
39 |
|
KNEPPERT Cyril |
1145 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
40 |
|
KNEPPERT Sylvain |
1521 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
41 |
|
KOEHLER Cyril |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
42 |
|
KRIER Jean-Luc |
1185 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
43 |
|
KUHN Clement |
1993 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
44 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
1688 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
45 |
|
LANG Albert |
1467 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
46 |
|
LANG Gyorgy |
1009 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
47 |
|
LE PIT Anthony |
1094 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
48 |
|
LECLERC Bernard |
1330 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
49 |
|
LECLERC Julian |
1453 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
50 |
|
LELOUP Alain |
1365 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
51 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
1224 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
52 |
|
LEMAIRE Geoffrey |
1453 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
53 |
|
LEMAIRE Guillaume |
1559 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
54 |
|
LUCAS Cassandre |
1140 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
55 |
|
LUPFER Anny |
1501 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
56 |
|
MALIS Paul |
1268 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
57 |
|
MARCIC David |
920 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
58 |
|
MARION Charles |
1530 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
59 |
|
MASLO Marie-Dominique |
1310 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
60 |
|
MASLO Robert |
1400 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
61 |
|
MENTASTI Atip |
1346 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
62 |
|
MENTASTI Raphael |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
63 |
|
MICHEL Marc |
1015 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
64 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1367 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
65 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
1128 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
66 |
|
MORVRANGE Lilian |
1148 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
67 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
2067 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
68 |
|
NICOLAS Natacha |
1646 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
69 |
|
ORIHEL Ethan |
1539 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
70 |
|
ORTEGA Francois |
2172 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
71 |
|
PAPERINI Robert |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
72 |
|
PAVADE Mathias |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
73 |
|
PEROTTO Christopher |
1475 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
74 |
|
PICARD Bernard |
1561 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
75 |
|
PIERROT Philippe |
1610 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
76 |
|
POESY Maxime |
1639 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
77 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2086 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
78 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
79 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1313 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
80 |
|
RENTZ Nicolas |
1446 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
81 |
|
RIBEIRO Michael |
1655 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
82 |
|
ROGER Arnaud |
1072 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
83 |
|
SAINT EVE Olivier |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
84 |
|
SANTAMARIANOVA Fabrice |
1636 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
85 |
|
SAYSOUK Christophe |
1716 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
86 |
|
SCHOUMERT Robert |
1610 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
87 |
|
STUTZMANN Louis |
1029 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
88 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1281 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
89 |
|
TSAOUSI Alexandros |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
90 |
|
VIGNALE Stephane |
1945 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
91 |
|
WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
92 |
|
ZILIOTTO Herve |
1589 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
|