Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 25 Janvie Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Ka. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
m |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2462 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
36 |
48½ |
2786 |
2 |
|
GERTOSIO Franck |
2284 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
7 |
29 |
35¼ |
2252 |
3 |
|
CAFFENNE Philippe |
1979 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
6½ |
27 |
32½ |
2099 |
4 |
|
TODOROV Ilian |
1977 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
6 |
27 |
24 |
1976 |
5 |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien |
2174 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5½ |
25 |
24¾ |
2046 |
6 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1682 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
5½ |
25 |
20¼ |
1794 |
7 |
|
LISSILLOUR Baptiste |
1468 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5 |
24 |
23 |
1861 |
8 |
|
GUELAIN Guillaume |
1871 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
5 |
24 |
23 |
1790 |
9 |
|
CHAMPION Philippe |
1917 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
5 |
24 |
17½ |
1828 |
10 |
|
GREUTHIER Alois |
1559 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
5 |
24 |
17 |
1623 |
11 |
|
BRUNED Boris |
2093 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
23 |
22¾ |
1912 |
12 |
|
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
22 |
25¼ |
2024 |
13 |
f |
BORNE Niels |
2151 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4½ |
22 |
17¾ |
1903 |
14 |
|
VERGES Brice |
1758 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
21 |
12½ |
1647 |
15 |
|
DAMBOISE Pierre-Olivier |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
21 |
9½ |
1385 |
16 |
|
MACCAGNAN Tomas |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
4 |
21 |
8½ |
1734 |
17 |
|
ERNST Luca |
1521 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
21 |
8½ |
1502 |
18 |
|
HOW SON CHONG Julien |
1179 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
21 |
7½ |
1343 |
19 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1480 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
20 |
14¾ |
1535 |
20 |
|
NOIRAY Jordan |
1400 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
3½ |
19 |
14½ |
1642 |
21 |
|
GALANTE Patrick |
1564 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
3½ |
19 |
14¼ |
1559 |
22 |
|
ABIVEN Patrick |
1434 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
10¾ |
1473 |
23 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1232 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3 |
18 |
8 |
1354 |
24 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1265 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
2½ |
16 |
3¾ |
1216 |
25 |
|
BORNE Felix |
1301 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
2 |
15 |
5 |
1212 |
|