FFE55350_28eDameBlanche2022Jeunes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Kaan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
2 |
|
AK Esra |
|
PpoF |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
3 |
|
AK Sudenaz |
|
PupF |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
4 |
|
AK Zehra |
|
PpoF |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
5 |
|
AKCAY Anil |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
6 |
|
AYAN Kazim |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
7 |
|
AZAROUAL Majdouline |
|
PouF |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
8 |
|
BAQILI Dalil |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
9 |
|
BAUER Gabin |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
10 |
|
BAUER Valentin |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
11 |
|
BERG Erwann |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
12 |
|
BIROLINI Adrien |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
13 |
|
BOUCHELIGUA Ouweys |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
14 |
|
BOUKHECHEM Omar |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
15 |
|
BOURAYA Amir |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
16 |
|
BRENDER Titouan |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
17 |
|
COUDREUSE Quentin |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
18 |
|
CRESTEY Camille |
|
PouF |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
19 |
|
DANG Luca |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
20 |
|
DREYER Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
21 |
|
DUBOEUF Honore |
|
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
22 |
|
EICH Bartholome |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
23 |
|
ESMAEILI Avan |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
24 |
|
FOLTZER Leo |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
25 |
|
GASPER Nicolae |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
26 |
|
GASPER Nikita |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
27 |
|
GRANGE Niels |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
28 |
|
GREDER Baptiste |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
29 |
|
GREDER Paul |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
30 |
|
GRIFFON Loris |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
31 |
|
GRINNER Antonin |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
32 |
|
GUIMBAUD Mathis |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
33 |
|
HANSZ Jules |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
34 |
|
HIRTZLIN Matthis |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
35 |
|
HUSSON Bleon |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
36 |
|
JENNY Isaac |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
37 |
|
KIENTZLER Lilou |
830 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
38 |
|
LABIT Naci |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
39 |
|
LATRECHE Myriam |
|
PouF |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
40 |
|
LAYADI Hanna |
|
PpoF |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
41 |
|
LAYADI Yasmine |
|
PupF |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
42 |
|
LEONARD Elise |
880 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
43 |
|
MARRA Baptiste |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
44 |
|
METZGER OTTHOFFER Stanislas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
45 |
|
MUNCK Loris |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
46 |
|
NABI Youssef |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
47 |
|
OSMAN-MOHAMED Makram |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
48 |
|
OUKNINE Younous |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
49 |
|
PARIS Alexis |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
50 |
|
PETER Samuel |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
51 |
|
PIAI Ellora |
1220 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
52 |
|
QAZZI Imran |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
53 |
|
REUTENAUER Yohann |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
54 |
|
ROUABHIA Wassim |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
55 |
|
SAMIL Souheil |
|
PpoM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
56 |
|
SEIBERT Benjamin |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
57 |
|
SEIBERT Laura |
1050 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
58 |
|
SIMON Leon |
910 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
59 |
|
SPECHT Maxandre |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
60 |
|
STUTZMANN JACOB Evan |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
61 |
|
WEN Bohao |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
62 |
|
WIEDENHOFF Edouard |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
|