1er Open Rapide 8 Mai Cebazat Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARBERIS Valentin |
1843 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
2 |
|
BARBIER Ariste |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cébazat Echecs |
3 |
|
BARBIER Cleon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cébazat Echecs |
4 |
|
BARDALES David |
800 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cébazat Echecs |
5 |
|
BEN CHATTI Abdelkerim |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
6 |
|
BERNARD-METTIL Francois |
1258 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
7 |
|
BIENAIME Hugo |
1425 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
8 |
|
BIRON Kevin |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
9 |
|
BLIGAND Olivier |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
10 |
|
BUISSON Henri |
930 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
11 |
|
CECCATO Matteo |
1360 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
12 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2039 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
13 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Jules |
1315 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
14 |
|
COHADE Albain |
1312 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
15 |
|
COHADE Aubin |
1477 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cébazat Echecs |
16 |
|
CONRATH Stephane |
1682 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
17 |
|
COUFFET Eric |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
18 |
|
DE SOUSA Robin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
19 |
|
DERAULT Isaac |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
20 |
|
DEZULIER Liam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
21 |
|
DROBYCHEFF Maxence |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cébzat Echecs |
22 |
|
DUCHENET Sylvain |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
23 |
|
DUCHENET Titouan |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
24 |
|
ESNAULT Jeremy |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
25 |
|
ESNAULT Lucas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
26 |
|
FANTIN Elise |
1020 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
27 |
|
FANTIN Jacques |
1553 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
28 |
|
FISCHER Marc |
2248 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
FORLAY Hugo |
1250 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
30 |
|
FRANCHEL Egon |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
31 |
|
GANIAYRE FONTANILLE Bruno |
1550 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
32 |
|
GANIAYRE FONTANILLE Florian |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
33 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
1625 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
34 |
f |
GERARD Nicolas |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
35 |
|
GIBAUD Elian |
1395 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
36 |
|
GLEMAIN Johan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
37 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
1840 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Yzeure Echecs |
38 |
|
GUERGUIL Maxence |
1148 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
39 |
|
GUY Xavier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cébazat Echecs |
40 |
|
HADDADI Ayed |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
41 |
|
HADDADI Mouslim |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
42 |
|
HAGNERE Christophe |
1366 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
43 |
|
HARGOUES-TURON Emile |
1245 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
44 |
|
JUMEL Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cébazat Echecs |
45 |
|
LALITTE Raphael |
1236 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
46 |
|
LAUNIAU Stephane |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
47 |
|
LE FLOCH Milan |
940 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
48 |
|
LIOTHAUD Colin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
49 |
|
LONGERAS Philippe |
1457 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
50 |
|
MAZEL Jacky |
1848 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
51 |
|
MERIEAU Raphael |
1230 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
52 |
|
MOHAMED Soudaisse |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
53 |
|
MOHAMMAD Eleanore |
1110 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
54 |
|
MOIRAS Paul |
1177 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
55 |
|
MONTAGNE-BOURNOT Milo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
56 |
|
MOUYOKON POLO Manoa |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
57 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
2151 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
58 |
|
NEYRIAL Elise |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
59 |
|
NOIREL Loic |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
60 |
|
PAPI Adrien |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
61 |
|
PAPI Mathieu |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
62 |
|
PAWLAC KHAJEHI Emile |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
63 |
|
PETITJEAN Octave |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
64 |
|
PICARD Liam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
65 |
|
PLACIER Nizamoudine |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
CFE |
66 |
|
QUESTEL Jordan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
67 |
|
ROLAND Philippe |
1311 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
68 |
|
ROTTAT Sebastien |
1467 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
69 |
|
SCHANDRIN Vadim |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cébazat Echecs |
70 |
|
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
71 |
|
SCHULZ Bernard |
1386 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
72 |
|
SEJALON Amelie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
73 |
|
SEJALON Angele |
1000 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
74 |
|
SEJALON Leon |
1435 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
75 |
|
STRATONOVITCH Jean |
1528 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
76 |
|
VAISSIERE Thom |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
77 |
|
VIARD Jules |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
78 |
|
VIARD Nicolas |
1606 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
79 |
|
ZURCHER Jorel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
|