7ème Open international Serge DIMIER Open A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Perf |
1 |
|
BERNARD Jacques |
2121 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5½ |
2247 |
2 |
|
EVENO Nathan |
2238 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
5½ |
2219 |
3 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2312 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5½ |
2211 |
4 |
|
LABANDIBAR Benoit |
2092 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
5½ |
2023 |
5 |
f |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2334 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5 |
2250 |
6 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
2065 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
5 |
2115 |
7 |
|
SPITZ Christophe |
2072 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
5 |
2082 |
8 |
|
PLAIDIT Hugo |
1767 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
5 |
2074 |
9 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2051 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
2072 |
10 |
|
JOUANNEAUD Jean Daniel |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet - Le Roi de Rome |
5 |
1973 |
11 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1960 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
5 |
1933 |
12 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1907 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
5 |
1902 |
13 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
2130 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
5 |
1900 |
14 |
|
HAKIMI David |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
4½ |
2035 |
15 |
|
POUZET Nolwenn |
2019 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
4½ |
1822 |
16 |
|
RIVET Cyrille |
2129 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
4½ |
1809 |
17 |
|
ANAND Aaditya |
1153 F |
PupM |
|
|
Inde |
4½ |
1635 |
18 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
1907 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
4 |
1946 |
19 |
|
RAUX Samuel |
1775 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4 |
1862 |
20 |
|
BOUILLOUX Jordan |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
1787 |
21 |
|
CHADER Nicolas |
1434 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4 |
1783 |
22 |
|
DERR Julien |
1871 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
1764 |
23 |
|
GUIBOURET Gerard |
1564 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
1725 |
24 |
|
DESFORGES Julien |
1603 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
4 |
1689 |
25 |
|
CAUMARTIN Yann |
1777 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
1676 |
26 |
|
GHEORGHIN Felix |
1603 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
4 |
1676 |
27 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1431 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
4 |
1615 |
28 |
|
TUJA Alexandre |
1453 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
3½ |
1829 |
29 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
1829 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3½ |
1694 |
30 |
|
CHARPIGNY Louis |
1546 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3½ |
1691 |
31 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1806 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3½ |
1640 |
32 |
|
RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit |
1634 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3½ |
1638 |
33 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
1597 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
3½ |
1634 |
34 |
|
CROUET Esus |
1386 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
3½ |
1612 |
35 |
|
BAZIN Oscar |
1665 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
3½ |
1573 |
36 |
|
BOUCHERON Mathieu |
1309 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3½ |
1535 |
37 |
|
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo |
1615 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3½ |
1497 |
38 |
|
BERNARD Denis |
1432 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
3 |
1556 |
39 |
|
DAVALAN Daniel |
1584 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
3 |
1532 |
40 |
|
CARBONNET Christophe |
1766 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
1531 |
41 |
|
CHIN David |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3 |
1519 |
42 |
|
MEHTA Nehan Sanket |
1245 F |
PupM |
|
|
Inde |
3 |
1506 |
43 |
|
MOUSSU Augustin |
1270 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
3 |
1473 |
44 |
|
NICOLAS Didier |
1695 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
3 |
1426 |
45 |
|
CONDETTE Bruno |
1363 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3 |
1424 |
46 |
|
ROCHER Guillaume |
1608 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3 |
1385 |
47 |
|
ESTIEU Frederic |
1520 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
3 |
1359 |
48 |
|
ARNAISON Daniel |
1479 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3 |
1258 |
49 |
|
SOUQUET Adrien |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2½ |
1516 |
50 |
|
CREMOIS Maxime |
1344 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
2½ |
1424 |
51 |
|
BERNARDIN Daniele |
1461 F |
SepF |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
2½ |
1364 |
52 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel |
1549 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
2½ |
1357 |
53 |
|
CHARPIGNY Philippe |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
2½ |
1309 |
54 |
|
GUILLEMETTE Ulysse |
1279 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
2 |
1468 |
55 |
|
AROUS Andre |
1409 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
2 |
1414 |
56 |
|
RENAULT Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
2 |
1328 |
57 |
|
TIXERONT Antoine |
1426 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
2 |
1294 |
58 |
|
GALAND Marie-Luce |
1032 F |
SepF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2 |
1152 |
59 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1235 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
1152 |
60 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1299 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
1½ |
1286 |
61 |
|
NICOT Anna |
1158 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
1½ |
1200 |
62 |
|
MENIER Eric |
1317 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
1½ |
1174 |
63 |
|
RAMBARO Christophe |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
1½ |
1028 |
64 |
|
DE SMET Fabrice |
1487 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
1 |
1147 |
65 |
|
KRIEF Tom |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
0 |
597 |
|