Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois17septembre2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARNOTTI Sarah |
1040 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1376 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BARCZYK Corentin |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1484 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BELLI Florian |
1828 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
BENOUARET Idir |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
7 |
|
BENOUARET Karim |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
BERNARD Clarence |
1356 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
BERTIN Nathalie |
1500 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
BRASSEUR Franck |
1274 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
BRUMANT Matthias |
1296 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
12 |
|
CHALANCON Antoine |
1518 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
13 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1373 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
DAVTIAN Armen |
1563 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
15 |
|
DELLOQUE Remi |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
DESFONTAINES Axel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
DESFONTAINES Raphael |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
DOYEN Mathys |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
19 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1062 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
GARCIA Alain |
1107 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
GHOMRANI Nasser |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
22 |
|
GLUCK Corentin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
GRUYER Pascal |
1000 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
HARAF Charles |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
25 |
|
JELASSI Brigitte |
1070 E |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Décines |
26 |
|
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
LEGAGNEUX Jean-Pierre |
1164 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1127 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1174 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
MASSABIE Liochka |
1365 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
MOLLA Prenge |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1357 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
OLIVIER Clement |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
OUARDI Imad |
1313 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
36 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
37 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1222 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1634 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
39 |
|
ROQUES Raphael |
1420 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
40 |
|
SAHAKYAN Karen |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
41 |
|
SCHARR Jules |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
42 |
|
SCHEIN Andre |
940 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
43 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1278 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
44 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1312 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
45 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1115 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
46 |
|
TUSHAR KAPOOR |
1497 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
47 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1017 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
48 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1233 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|