ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely Echiquier de Franconville IDF 15/07/2024
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia L'Echiquier Châlonnais EST 15/07/2024
W50469 ARLOT Bastien Marseille-Echecs PAC 17/07/2024
R01001 BACON Bruno Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom BRE 18/07/2024
W52157 BASSOMPIERRE Patrick Aviron Bayonnais Echecs NAQ 16/07/2024
S65438 BERNARDI Alexandre Corsica Chess Club CRS 18/07/2024
P09590 BORDELET Louis Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche NOR 17/07/2024
G67201 CAHEN Alexis Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs HDF 15/07/2024
W59462 CARETTE Raphael Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais IDF 15/07/2024
R09868 DEJARDIN Gregoire L'Echiquier Pradeen OCC 17/07/2024
P11601 DISQUIN Jean Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 16/07/2024
D51756 DUBUISSON Samuel Club d'Echecs d'Isbergues - La Tour Infernale HDF 21/07/2024
A03790 FARGERE Jacky Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs BFC 20/07/2024
K06958 FURGONI Jean-Luc Lyon Echecs Avenir ARA 16/07/2024
V61322 GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman Echecs 16 IDF 15/07/2024
N20191 GELIS Dorian Palamede Echecs IDF 16/07/2024
Y01565 GHARAMIAN Tigran Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 16/07/2024
A58157 GUILLEMART Serge Corsica Chess Club CRS 17/07/2024
J05204 GUREVICH Mikhail Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 15/07/2024
N50169 HEILER Lucas Echec et Mat Forbach EST 15/07/2024
J03625 HENRY Eric Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) NOR 15/07/2024
N67718 HORN Nicolas Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex ARA 15/07/2024
N52089 KLINOVA Masha Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 15/07/2024
X14889 KOSTENIUK Alexandra Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 19/07/2024
H04489 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre Bischwiller EST 19/07/2024
M51072 LESTROHAN Pierre L'Attaque d'Euphron - Pibrac Echecs OCC 15/07/2024
P10046 LEVESQUE Thomas Rouen Echecs NOR 15/07/2024
R03000 L'HUILLIER Thibaud Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur IDF 15/07/2024
K01729 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 21/07/2024
X69642 MARTZOLFF Toan Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur IDF 21/07/2024
S50561 MELKUMYAN David Massis Club d'Echecs ARA 16/07/2024
K59728 MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs IDF 15/07/2024
M69887 MOUTON Galina Malakoff et Mat IDF 15/07/2024
R04201 PERRIN Vincent Fillé sur Sarthe PDL 21/07/2024
K72144 PHILIPPE Guillaume Marseille-Echecs PAC 15/07/2024
W54300 PLAINEAU Eugenie Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 15/07/2024
M54549 POUSSET Arnault AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 21/07/2024
L66334 POUSSET Raphael AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 21/07/2024
P66196 RAJAP Ahamed Asif Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 21/07/2024
L53627 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio U.S. Orléans.Echecs CVL 15/07/2024
P00170 ROLLAND Christian Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys HDF 15/07/2024
N69434 ROUSSEAU Renald Echiquier club de Pontivy BRE 19/07/2024
R52331 SENECHAL Alain Echiquier du Grand Roye HDF 15/07/2024
T68718 TEST Test10 Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 09/07/2024
A10413 THOMAS Olivier Caen Alekhine NOR 17/07/2024
M57410 TOSONI Jean-Pierre Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 17/07/2024
L52294 VALLOIS Filip Grasse Echecs PAC 15/07/2024
N15511 VIDALENC Dimitri C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 19/07/2024
N69269 ZHOU Luyu Thionville Echecs EST 16/07/2024