4ème Rapide FIDE d'Échecs d'Etampes - Demoisson Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1643 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2 |
|
BOURDEAU Alexis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
3 |
|
BRIQUET Jean-Pierre |
1982 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
4 |
|
BRIQUET Tom |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
5 |
|
BRODIN James |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
6 |
|
COUDERCHET JOURDAIN Ethan |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
7 |
|
CREUX Arnaud |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
8 |
|
CREUX Florent |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
9 |
|
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude |
1172 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
10 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1720 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
11 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1869 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
12 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1420 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
13 |
|
DETILLEUL Thomas |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
14 |
|
DORVAL Olivier |
1756 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
15 |
|
DUBOIS Cedric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
16 |
|
DUBOIS Gabriel |
1135 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
17 |
|
DUBOIS Selene |
910 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
18 |
m |
EDEN James |
2266 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
19 |
|
GABORIT Arnaud |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
20 |
|
GAZIELLO Marc |
1594 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
21 |
|
GUERIN Sasha |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
22 |
|
GUERLACH Frederic |
2053 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
23 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
24 |
|
JOUY Guy |
1629 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
25 |
|
KANNENGIESSER Philippe |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
26 |
|
KATZAHIAN Michel |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
27 |
|
LECLERC Eloise |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
28 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
29 |
|
MAHIEU Luc |
1714 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
30 |
|
MARCAULT Alain |
1293 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
31 |
|
MARTINEZ Luc |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
32 |
|
MERCIER Thierry |
1650 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
33 |
|
MORAL Francoise |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
34 |
|
MOULA Guillaume |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
35 |
|
NABTI-VIENNET Nathan |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
36 |
|
NABTI-VIENNET Raphael |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
37 |
|
NAILLOU Jean-Marc |
1392 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
38 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas |
1641 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
39 |
|
NGUYEN Angeline |
1737 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
40 |
|
NGUYEN Marc-Antoine |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
41 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
42 |
|
PERTUISOT Daniel |
1760 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
43 |
|
PETROSSIAN Vardouhi |
1196 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
44 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
45 |
|
POTHAIN Matteo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
46 |
|
RAZANAKOTO Riantsoa |
1080 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
47 |
|
ROGER Alban |
1626 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
48 |
|
ROLAND Pascal |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
49 |
|
SOUISSI Chamseddine |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
50 |
|
TRAN Camille |
1137 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
51 |
|
TRAN Jeremy |
1356 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
52 |
|
TRAN Jonathan |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
53 |
|
TRAN Thomas |
1395 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
54 |
|
WANG Letian |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
55 |
|
WITTWER Loic |
830 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
|