OPEN RAPIDE DE MEYSSAC 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUGUSTIN Maxence |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2 |
|
AVAGYAN Archak |
1428 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3 |
|
AVAGYAN Narek |
1509 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
|
AYMES Maxime |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
5 |
|
AYMES Sacha |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
6 |
|
BARRE Alain |
820 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
7 |
|
BONETTI Angelo |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
8 |
|
BRUN Emilie |
1164 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
9 |
|
BRUN Pierre |
1722 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
10 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2085 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
11 |
|
CHAMALAUD Corentin |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
12 |
|
CHEDAILLE Marc |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
13 |
|
DUPUY Marylene |
1410 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tulliste |
14 |
|
ECKHARDT Helmut |
1264 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
15 |
|
HAEZEBAERT Philippe |
2100 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
16 |
|
IMERAZENE Hedi |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
17 |
|
INES Lena |
1330 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
18 |
|
INES Tinaig |
1290 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
19 |
|
JEZEQUEL Beatrice |
1690 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
20 |
|
JOURDAIN Vianney |
1120 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
21 |
|
LUIS Henri |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
22 |
|
MASSEI Thierry |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
23 |
|
MOINDJIE Nassuf |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
24 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
25 |
|
NADAL Michael |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
26 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1060 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
27 |
f |
SAUCEY Michel |
2253 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
28 |
|
SCOUPE Luca |
1101 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
29 |
|
SEKKAL Adam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs Figeacois |
30 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
1929 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
31 |
|
VAN WYK Hartman |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
|