rapide Ille 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MENDIONDO Yosvany |
2148 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
7 |
28 |
28 |
2496 |
2 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
6 |
29½ |
25 |
2051 |
3 |
|
LEDUC Jean-Philippe |
1800 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
22 |
1698 |
4 |
|
DIOMINE Thierry |
1444 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
5 |
26 |
20 |
1647 |
5 |
|
FORTEA Marc |
1740 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
5 |
25½ |
19 |
1666 |
6 |
|
WINFIELD Jordan |
1520 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
5 |
20½ |
15 |
1447 |
7 |
|
MIGOLI Jerome |
1693 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
4½ |
30 |
22½ |
1849 |
8 |
|
OMS Mirella |
1468 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
4½ |
28½ |
19½ |
1649 |
9 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1475 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
4½ |
26½ |
20½ |
1593 |
10 |
|
VILLAUME Philippe |
1432 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
4½ |
24½ |
18½ |
1452 |
11 |
|
LOPEZ Charles |
1504 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
4½ |
22 |
15½ |
1450 |
12 |
|
KLICKER Fritz |
1944 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
27½ |
20 |
1703 |
13 |
|
MORENO CHABOT Clement |
1231 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1490 |
14 |
|
LUNATY Jean-Pierre |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1587 |
15 |
|
BENNANI Younes |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1390 |
16 |
|
SALOMON Dorian |
1091 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
1391 |
17 |
|
LOMBART Remi |
1143 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
4 |
23 |
16 |
1434 |
18 |
|
PIERROT Yohann |
1495 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
22 |
19 |
1466 |
19 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1576 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
4 |
22 |
15½ |
1367 |
20 |
|
RACHEL Linde |
1340 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Les Tours de Ceret |
4 |
22 |
14 |
1494 |
21 |
|
MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle |
1204 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3½ |
23 |
15 |
1375 |
22 |
|
CARBONELL Francoise |
1510 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
3½ |
20 |
13½ |
1340 |
23 |
|
DENACLARA Maxence |
1210 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
25½ |
12 |
1395 |
24 |
|
VERDOUX Christophe |
1434 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
25 |
15 |
1339 |
25 |
|
CASSAGNERES Didier |
1163 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1341 |
26 |
|
SECRETAN Antoine |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
22 |
12 |
1313 |
27 |
|
VERDOUX Ethan |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
22 |
11 |
1303 |
28 |
|
BENARD Frederic |
1240 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
20½ |
8 |
1285 |
29 |
|
DENACLARA Franck |
1245 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
1332 |
30 |
|
BONNOT Alain |
1238 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
17½ |
7 |
1289 |
31 |
|
TARALLO Aurian |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
14½ |
6 |
1226 |
32 |
|
QUEMENER Ilies |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
2½ |
23½ |
11½ |
1313 |
33 |
|
VANNIER Luc |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en têt |
2 |
22½ |
7 |
1189 |
34 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1164 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
22 |
9 |
1212 |
35 |
|
BENNANI Joachim |
1230 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
21½ |
12 |
1253 |
36 |
|
BOU Thomas |
1473 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
2 |
18 |
9 |
1116 |
37 |
|
SALOMON Matheo |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
17 |
7 |
1195 |
38 |
|
SLATKIN Adam |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
1 |
21 |
2 |
1022 |
39 |
|
QUEMENER Kahis |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
1 |
19 |
7 |
1029 |
40 |
|
HUGUET Alain |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
0 |
14 |
0 |
520 |
|