26e Open Rapide de Vichy Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACCOURI Pascal |
1727 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
2 |
|
ALLAIN Samia |
1105 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
3 |
|
ARCUSA Michel |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
4 |
|
AVELINE Thierry |
1546 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
5 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
|
BERGERAT Pierre |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Néris-Les-Bains |
7 |
|
BERTIN Jean-Loup |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
8 |
|
BLANCHARD Jean-Charles |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
9 |
|
BONNAMOUR Matthieu |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
10 |
|
BONNEAU Alain |
1544 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
11 |
|
BONNICHON Arnaud |
1623 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
12 |
|
BOST Jacques |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
13 |
|
BOUBANGA Destin |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
14 |
|
BOULIER Rene |
1720 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
15 |
|
BOURBONNAIS Jorys |
1097 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
16 |
|
BREMOND Abel |
1736 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
17 |
|
BRUNOT Jean-Pierre |
1569 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
18 |
|
CHAMBAREAU Ruby |
999 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
19 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2043 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
20 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Jules |
1196 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
21 |
|
COGNET Mattheo |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
22 |
|
COHADE Albain |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
23 |
|
COHADE Aubain |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
24 |
|
DELESALLE Bernard |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
25 |
|
DESCHAMPS Leon |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
26 |
|
DEVOUCOUX Jean |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
27 |
|
DIVER Patrick |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
28 |
|
EUVRARD Alice |
1170 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
29 |
f |
FANTIN Ludwig |
2221 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
30 |
|
FISCHER Marc |
2260 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
31 |
|
FLORENCE Gerard |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
32 |
|
FOURCHE Bernard |
1573 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
33 |
|
FREY Thierry |
1766 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
34 |
f |
FRIESS Nicolas |
2351 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
1374 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
36 |
|
GIBAUD Elian |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
37 |
|
GIRAUD Georges |
1990 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
38 |
|
GIRAUD Jean-Francois |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
39 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
1855 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
40 |
|
GRIMAUD Jean-Claude |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
41 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime |
1785 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
42 |
|
HADJI Mohamed |
1849 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
43 |
|
HARGOUES-TURON Emile |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
44 |
|
HERAULT Meline |
1270 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
45 |
|
HEUTTE Quentin |
1188 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
46 |
|
JOUVE Maelys |
1300 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
47 |
|
KAYYALI Alexandre |
1915 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
48 |
|
KAYYALI TCHERVINOFF Cecile |
1544 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
49 |
|
KLJUCANIN Sead |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
50 |
|
LABOUREAU Erick |
1522 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
51 |
|
LAHAYE Yoan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
52 |
|
LEGUILLON David |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
53 |
|
MALLET Francois |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
54 |
|
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1201 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
55 |
|
MONT Alexandre |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
56 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
1455 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
57 |
|
MORGAND Paul |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
58 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1616 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
59 |
|
PAUGAM Guillaume |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
60 |
|
PAUL Daniel |
1748 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
61 |
|
PERRIN Alexis |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
62 |
|
POIZAT Gaspard |
1256 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
63 |
|
RAFFIN Philippe |
1138 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
64 |
|
RIGAL Daniel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
65 |
|
ROLAND Philippe |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
66 |
|
SABANCI Cemal |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
67 |
|
SAITCHANOV Ali |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
68 |
|
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1514 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
69 |
|
SCHULZ Bernard |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
70 |
|
TABUTIN Lucas |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
71 |
|
VALETTE Yann |
1480 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
72 |
|
VERMELLE Florent |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
|