Rapide Orange 2019 Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2450 F |
1 - 0 |
BARTKIEWICZ Pawel |
1933 F |
4½ |
2 |
4 |
SALUS Stephane |
2130 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2440 N |
4 |
3 |
4 |
EPELLY Patrick |
2029 F |
0 - 1 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2248 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
MEYNARD Thibault |
2224 F |
X - X |
TRYBUS Daniel |
1708 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
BACROT Alexandre |
2196 F |
1 - 0 |
LENDZION Kamil |
1806 F |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
MOUNIER Victor |
1727 F |
1 - 0 |
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1598 F |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard |
1848 F |
0 - 1 |
JOBER Robert |
1790 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
CHEVRIER Jacques |
1516 F |
0 - 1 |
LINAIS Laurent |
2048 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
ANYZ Monika |
1473 F |
0 - 1 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1974 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1850 F |
1 - 0 |
DISQUIN Jean |
1528 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
RZENCA Jerzy |
1510 F |
1 - 0 |
PASSCHIER Albert |
1755 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
SEREWA Antoni |
1470 F |
0 - 1 |
FLOURET Jean-Frederie |
1665 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
AMR-TARDIF Corail |
1641 F |
1 - 0 |
MENJRA Yanis |
1487 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
BROTELLE Thibault |
1226 F |
0 - 1 |
PRZEPIORA Anna |
1610 F |
3 |
15 |
2½ |
CAMHI David |
1483 F |
0 - 1 |
SORODOC Cornel Cristian |
1950 N |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
LIBURA Julianna |
1429 F |
1 - 0 |
BROSSE Sylvain |
1880 N |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
BRUN Michel |
1483 F |
1 - 0 |
BORDERIE David |
1865 F |
2½ |
18 |
2 |
GALLINA Julien |
1289 F |
0 - 1 |
GASTOU Christian |
1494 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1488 F |
1 - 0 |
ROCHE Alain |
1252 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BRETON Delphine |
1249 F |
1 - 0 |
RAVASIO Joseph-Paul |
1450 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
UBEDA Antoine |
1428 F |
1 - 0 |
FERMOND Cyrille |
1220 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
SANQUER Yannick |
1199 F |
0 - 1 |
BROSSE Florent |
1399 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
SCHUBERT Richard |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
FRANCOIS Victor |
1182 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
RZENCA Piotr |
1161 F |
0 - 1 |
LASIMONE Nicolas |
1381 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
SZYMANCZYK Lukasz |
1161 F |
0 - 1 |
AMMOUR Ryan |
1340 N |
2 |
26 |
1 |
GUIDARELLI Pierre |
1334 F |
X - X |
CASSESE Andre |
1078 F |
1½ |
27 |
1 |
BRUEY Martine |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
GUIDARELLI Julien |
1122 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
LANGLADE Jocelyn |
1200 F |
1 - 0 |
HAMPIKIAN Helene |
1022 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
PASSCHIER Marie France |
1049 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUILLON Pierre |
1193 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
PARMEGGIANI Marilene |
1126 F |
0 - 1 |
LEDUC Jocelyn |
1069 F |
1 |
31 |
½ |
GERAULT Alain |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
PEROT Marie |
1399 N |
0 |
|