Pré Rapide diagonale TV 1 juin 2019 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
MEINSOHN Francis |
2181 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
40½ |
36 |
2458 |
2 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1770 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
40½ |
34 |
1780 |
3 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
7 |
40 |
38 |
1768 |
4 |
|
GREUTHIER Alois |
1520 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
39 |
28 |
1589 |
5 |
|
LAMHENE Elias |
1713 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5½ |
43 |
34 |
1698 |
6 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1445 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
41 |
30 |
1565 |
7 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1424 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
37 |
21 |
1507 |
8 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1551 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
38½ |
25 |
1465 |
9 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1280 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
37 |
21 |
1491 |
10 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1070 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4½ |
35½ |
21½ |
1408 |
11 |
|
JAMEN Philippe |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
28½ |
19 |
1287 |
12 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1371 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
41 |
24 |
1439 |
13 |
|
DUMONTEIL Dimitri |
1471 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
38½ |
27 |
1566 |
14 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1236 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
36½ |
20 |
1419 |
15 |
|
BOIXADER Michel |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
34 |
18 |
2167 |
16 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
31 |
18½ |
1300 |
17 |
|
BOUTALEB Yanis |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
13 |
1460 |
18 |
|
PARISOT Gael |
1320 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
13 |
1210 |
19 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1649 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
33 |
20½ |
1281 |
20 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
31 |
18 |
1332 |
21 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1279 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
29½ |
14½ |
1264 |
22 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1099 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
33 |
14 |
1210 |
23 |
|
FABRE Hedy |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
30 |
10 |
1194 |
24 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1113 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
29½ |
16 |
1301 |
25 |
|
LE MINTER Kevin |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
32½ |
6 |
993 |
26 |
|
RICHARD Sylvain |
1745 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
1 |
29½ |
9 |
2022 |
27 |
|
LAMA SOLET Catherine |
1298 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
34½ |
0 |
665 |
|