Open du championnat de Bourgogne Mixte 2019 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BARRERA Armando |
1358 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
4½ |
15½ |
13½ |
1905 |
2 |
|
GHIROTTO Tanguy |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4½ |
14½ |
13½ |
1902 |
3 |
|
REVERS Adrien |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
14½ |
14 |
1708 |
4 |
|
CUPIF Florian |
1694 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
13 |
11 |
1583 |
5 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1620 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
4 |
12½ |
13 |
1630 |
6 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1352 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
11½ |
12 |
1615 |
7 |
|
CHAUVIN Denis |
1912 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
3 |
14 |
12 |
1680 |
8 |
|
DALLER Philippe |
1384 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
12½ |
10 |
1445 |
9 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1411 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
12½ |
10 |
1441 |
10 |
|
MARONAT Didier |
1358 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
3 |
12 |
9 |
1368 |
11 |
|
JUGEAU Frederic |
1506 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
10 |
1423 |
12 |
|
HARDY Alain |
1563 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
8½ |
1307 |
13 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1332 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
10 |
8 |
1354 |
14 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1034 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
8 |
7½ |
1243 |
15 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1455 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
12 |
8½ |
1384 |
16 |
|
JONET Gilbert |
1321 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
2½ |
12 |
7 |
1421 |
17 |
|
TURQUET Jean-Philippe |
1220 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2½ |
9½ |
6 |
1266 |
18 |
|
MOUGENEL Laurent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
13½ |
7½ |
1208 |
19 |
|
DHERISSART Andrea |
1127 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
12½ |
9 |
1214 |
20 |
|
MONOT Clement |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
10½ |
6 |
1244 |
21 |
|
LE MENS Michel |
1197 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
10½ |
5 |
1126 |
22 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Djaima |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
10 |
6 |
1010 |
23 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1172 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
9 |
5 |
1249 |
24 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Gabriel |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
9 |
5 |
1079 |
25 |
|
BOILEAU Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1½ |
12 |
4 |
866 |
26 |
|
DEHAIS Noa |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
1 |
11½ |
4 |
413 |
27 |
|
DUCRET Leo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
1 |
11 |
4 |
854 |
28 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1127 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
1 |
10 |
3 |
1000 |
29 |
|
LE ROUX Yohann |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
1 |
9½ |
2 |
393 |
30 |
|
DEBUT Romain |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
1 |
8½ |
2 |
843 |
31 |
|
CLERC-LETURGEON Gabin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
1 |
7 |
1 |
413 |
|