Chpt Rapide 59 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1944 F |
0 - 1 |
PUCHER Olivier |
2314 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
PERRUCHAUD Francois |
2250 N |
1 - 0 |
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1928 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
SABE Aurelien |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
VALLET Marc |
2161 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
DUVAL Sylvain |
1900 N |
0 - 1 |
DEFROMONT Benjamin |
2044 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
HETMAN Freddy |
1978 F |
0 - 1 |
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1882 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
ROSSET Arnaud |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
DANNEEL Geert |
1974 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
TISSIER Jean-Paul |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
DELHAIZE Pascal |
1830 N |
2 |
8 |
1½ |
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1938 F |
X - X |
LEFEBVRE Jeremie |
1780 N |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
ARTUS Xavier |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
MANET Eric |
1901 F |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
TUPET Guillaume |
1880 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMIRI Samir |
1550 E |
1½ |
11 |
1½ |
DORLET Nicolas |
1823 F |
X - X |
FERGLOUTE Freddy |
1580 N |
1½ |
12 |
1½ |
LAFFAILLE Jermen |
1607 F |
0 - 1 |
CHAMPETIER Nicolas |
1671 F |
1½ |
13 |
1 |
FAURE Stephane |
2072 F |
1 - 0 |
BENREDOUANE Ilies |
1460 E |
1 |
14 |
1 |
GANDREUIL Brice |
1432 F |
1 - 0 |
RICOU Guillaume |
1821 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
GRIFFON Olivier |
1791 F |
1 - 0 |
SHVED Jakov |
1462 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
LIBERATORE Marine |
1420 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUDARN Brahim |
1790 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
SZURHAJ William |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
MAES Fabien |
1460 E |
1 |
18 |
1 |
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1740 F |
1 - 0 |
BELVERGE Serge |
1399 E |
1 |
19 |
1 |
FLANDRIN Olivier |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
SHVED Vassili |
1711 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
DECLERCQ Jean |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
HOUTTE Francois |
1399 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
IZOREZ Francois |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
JOULIA Benjamin |
1680 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
PUCHER Matthias |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
DAUM Philippe |
1673 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
MEURIOT Philippe |
1671 F |
1 - 0 |
PIERRON Jean-Michel |
1390 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
SABE Flavio |
1370 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
APPA Beesuren |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
MORELLE Didier |
1640 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
GUEVORKIAN Gohar |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
TOUSSAINT Baptiste |
1620 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
KARAPETYAN Manvel |
1200 N |
X - X |
COLOOS Alexandre |
1618 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DEBLOCK Kien |
1557 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTELLIER Charles |
1340 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
LOPEZ Raphael |
1512 F |
1 - 0 |
HSU Victor |
1147 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1145 F |
1 - 0 |
DE LINARES Romain |
1470 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
VALLET Samuel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PICCAVET Elias |
1470 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
FAES Hugo |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
ZHANG Hexuan |
1110 N |
½ |
33 |
0 |
RYS Ludovic |
1475 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTELLIER Joachim |
1280 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
VANNESTE Axel |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
MORELLE Nicolas |
1430 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
CASTEL Bruno |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
PAN Oriol |
1160 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
HAN Yifei |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
COTTRELLE Michelle |
1399 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
PIETERS Romain |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUTRY Alexandre |
1080 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
KSOURI Aksel |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
TIESSET Anatole |
1050 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
ZHANG Chenyu |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
ZHUANG Leon |
1310 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
DESCATOIRE Raymond |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
840 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
MUNY Nathan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1290 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
VALLET Maxence |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|